MORTGAGES
Selected mortgages filed with Kent County Register of Deeds
COOPER, Robert E. et al, Quicken Loans, Providence Lake, Lot 10, $361,147
KLINGENBERG, Karter J. et al, NOIC, Paris Park No. 3, Lot 648, $221,500
JENKS, Matthew E. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Planters Ridge, Lot 9, $332,694
CRIDER, Broc et al, Pennymac Loan Services, Cascade Twp., 15.-6-10, $277,400
HULA, Ruthann M. et al, Northpointe Bank, Condo-Trail Ridge Condominium, $224,900
BOPP, Warren Gerald III et al, Independent Bank, Ada Twp., 15-7-10, $424,000
DELAVAN, James et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Condo-Villas Of Ada, $325,000
JAMES, Daniel et al, Dart Bank, Playground Heights, Lot 68, $216,000
VIDINLIC, Jasmin et al, Fifth Third Bank, Beard Farm No. 3, Lot 47, $300,000
D&B ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC, Chemical Bank, Clarke's Add., Kent City Village, Lot 39, $750,000
10195 BERGIN LLC, Chemical Bank, Baldwin & Seymour's Add., Lot 42, $370,000
SUHA PROPERTIES LLC, United Bank of Michigan, Byron Twp., 16-5-12, $181,500
READER, Joseph T. III et al, First United Credit Union, Algoma Twp., 2-9-11, $244,000
FELLOWS, Jeffrey et al, Independent Bank, Orchard Ridge No. 4, Lot 117, $251,750
ADAMS, Timothy G. et al, Dart Bank, Morris Add., Lot 27, $316,000
LINDLEY, Robert P. et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Condo-The Sanctuary, $313,000
IRVING, Robert et al, Independent Bank, Condo-Boardwalk Condominiums, $219,200
CASSIDAY, Angela K. et al, Independent Bank, Spring Oaks Plat, Lot 7, $376,000
GUNNETT, Adam et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Courtland Twp., 25-9-10, $270,000
CAMPBELL, Teresa J. et al, Waterstone Mortgage Corp., Grand Rapids Twp., 35-7-11, $256,500
BROWN, Thomas E. Trust et al, Secretary Of Housing & Urban Development, Plainfield Twp., 15-8-11, $435,000
VANBELKUM, Louis W. et al, Huntington National Bank, Planters Row No. 8, Lot 257, $406,454
POLYNICE, Bernard et al, Finance of America Mortgage, Woodbury Center, Lot 22, $238,017
MCNEW, George M. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Courtland Twp., 34-9-10, $272,000
WISINSKI, Christopher et al, Wells Fargo Bank, Condo-Egypt Creek Estates, $345,600
EVANS, James A. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Jasonville Ridge, Lot 25, $270,400
DUCA, Robert J. et al, First United Credit Union, Beverly Hills, Lot 2, $409,600
WILLIAMS, Kane Curry et al, Member First Mortgage, Lowell Twp., 12-6-9, $213,000
BAMBERG, Matthew et al, Amerifirst Financial Corp., Ada Twp., 7-7-10, $303,750
KOETSIER, Kevin et al, Private Mortgage Wholesale, Planters Row No. 6, Lot 196, $306,850
MAILLOUX, Rebecca et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., 25-8-11, $308,427
LEHMAN, Matthew et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Walnut Springs, $365,275
SEIF, Eric et al, Ark-La-Tex Financial Services, Lancaster Plat, Lot 4, $265,000
ROBACH, Blayk et al, Allen Edwin Home Builders, The Woods, Lot 13, $209,447
ATKINS, Melvin B. II et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Canaltown Woods I, Lot 36, $264,450
PREMIER NORTH LLC, Stifel Bank & Trust, Condo-Villas at Whistlestop, $378,750
RUTHERFORD, Joel Jr. et al, Allen Edwin Home Builders, Woodbury Center, Lot 30, $248,310
BURNS, Charity et al, Vandyk Mortgage Corp., Vantage Point No. 3, Lot 99, $216,015
KIRKMAN, Jonathan S. et al, Quicken Loans, Condo-Clements Mill, $277,800
HAZEN, Mark T. et al, Allen Edwin Home Builders, Prairie Run North, Lot 25, $281,035
CALLOWAY, Robert L. et al, Quicken Loans, Grand Rapids, 32-7-11, $239,031
GURNEY, Gerald W. et al, Huntington National Bank, Grattan Twp., 29-8-9, $220,000
CARLSON, Glenn et al, Huntington National Bank, Churchill Downs No. 4, Lot 137, $245,000
OLIVERO, Anthony et al, Huntington National Bank, Ada Twp., 25-7-10, $254,000
STEVENSON, Bradley P. et al, Macatawa Bank, Oak Brook Valley, Lot 16, $236,000
LEBARON, Andre M. et al, Huntington National Bank, Condo-Copper Greens, $228,000
JARDINE, Jason et al, American Internet Mortgage, Condo-Grayson Estates, $220,000
IONIA BARNETT, LLC, Mercantile Bank Of Michigan, Walker, 6-7-11, $266,822.87
L&G VENTURE, LLC, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Grand Rapids Gravel Industrial Park No. 4, Lot 99, $225,000
BAAR, John R. et al, MMS Mortgage Services, Pitsch Sub., Lot 6, $216,000
CRAWFORD, Jacquelyn et al, Independent Bank, Byron Twp., 31-5-12, $211,500
GEZON PARKWAY SELF STORAGE LLC, Commercial Bank, Wyoming, 35-6-12, $300,000
WIDDIS, Adam James et al, Adventure Credit Union, Chase Farms, Lot 4, $284,905
SCHUTMAAT, Jane et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Vinkemulder Plat, Lot 15, $250,000
BEGGS, Paul C. et al, Ark-La-Tex Financial Services, Ottawa Hills No. 2, Lot 533, $492,000
JANDOU, Ronnie et al, United Wholesale Mortgage, Reed Add., Lot 39, $254,400
FURROW, Emily S. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., 20-8-10, $418,000
GOODELL, Lee et al, Finance Of America Mortgage, Oakfield Twp., 1-9-9, $228,465
KALMINK, Tyler et al, Ally Bank, Cascade Twp., 25-6-10, $347,700
BEAMS, Christopher et al, Guaranteed Rate, Ottawa Hills, Lot 132, $235,200
NORBY, Michelle et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, The Vineyard, Lot 43, $294,400
VAN, Sara et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ottawa Hills No. 1, Lot 197, $243,000
EWING, Carmen et al, Huntington National Bank, Wentworth Estates, Lot 22, $230,920
WITHAM, Paul et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Giles Add., Lot 28, $232,200
FUENTES, Patricia et al, Northern Mortgage Services, Inc., Ada Twp., 36-7-10, $259,218
BARRONE, Paige E. et al, Envoy Mortgage, Nelson Twp., 16-10-10, $256,405
NGUYEN, Cuong T. et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Railview Ridge, Lot 7, $517,212
CHAMBERLIN, Kyle et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Paris Road Uplands, Lot 52, $337,155
BROWN, Damion R. et al, Huntington National Bank, Byron Twp., 35-5-12, $231,500
ORANGE, Stephen J. et al, Amerifirst Financial Corporation, Courtland Twp., 20-9-10, $337,500
WEST LAKE HOMES INC., Chemical Bank, Condo-Trail Ridge Condominium, $100,000
REDSTONE HOMES LLC, ChoiceOne Bank, Condo-Cobblestone At The Ravines-Central Village, $206,248.11
DAY, Edford G. Jr. et al, Adventure Credit Union, Riverland Ranch, Lot 8, $398,400
LUTZ-KREBILL, Sharon L. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Spencer Twp., 29-10-9, $225,000
MCDONALD, Christopher et al, Wells Fargo Bank, Grand Rapids Twp., 12-7-11, $479,500
BEATY, Justin et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Sparta Twp., 13-9-12, $316,000
LOOYENGA, Justin et al, Michigan State University Federal Credit Union, Condo-Catamount, $639,200
YOUNG, Joshua et al, Amerifirst Financial Corp., Solon Twp., 18-10-11, $295,200
GEORGACAKES, Nicholas et al, Mortgage 1, Michigan Maples No. 1, Lot 75, $206,550
EVANS, Joshua et al, Finance of America Mortgage, Spencer Twp., 12-10-9, $239,393
DAVIS, Scott et al, Bank of America, Wyoming, 34-6-12, $208,550
NIXON, John C. et al, Dart Bank, Cannon Farms South, Lot 10, $244,000
JENNER, Robert et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Villas Of Rosewood, $326,000
SIDEBOTHAM, Larry et al, Amerifirst Financial Corporation, Byron Twp., 35-5-12, $284,000
LOGGINS, Paul et al, Success Mortgage Partners, Rivertown Run, Lot 5, $251,910
FSI CAMELOT MANOR PROPERTY LLC, Keybank, Byron Twp., 1-5-12, $105,350
WILLIAMS, Timothy M. et al, PNC Bank, Rogue River Highlands No. 4, Lot 131, $279,321
ROYCE, Charles L. Jr. et al, PNC Bank, Meyering Maryland Est. Sub. No. 1, Lot 221, $300,000
MIKITA, Dennis M. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Algoma Twp., 20-9-11, $203,000
RICHHART, Mark et al, Huntington National Bank, Wyoming, 31-6-12, $312,000
KAUR, Baljit et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Fairways No. 2, Lot 49, $225,600
CORONA, Alexis et al, Nations Direct Mortgage, East Bella Vista Shores No. 1, Lot 65, $209,407
SONDAY, Jeffrey Thomas et al, Inlanta Mortgage, Pitsch Sub., Lot 11, $200,355
BRETON PLAZA LLC, State Bank, Kentwood, 28-6-11, $136,875
SHERRY, Rebecca J. et al, Independent Bank, Forest Hills No. 9, Lot 304, $216,000
ADAMS, Timothy et al, Dart Bank, Cannon Twp., 15-8-10, $612,000
BARKER, Derek A. & Robyn E. Trust et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Preservation Lakes, Lot 14, $463,445
REYNOLDS, Joshua E. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Algoma Twp., 6-9-11, $204,000
ESSEX, Jason et al, Community Shores Bank, Ada Twp., 30-7-10, $230,000
LILLIE, Joshua et al, Amerifirst Financial Corp., Condo-Country Aire Estates, $202,500
FORGAR, Scott C. et al, Flagstar Bank, Old Mission, Lot 45, $208,000
SMITH, Melinda et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, William's Supervisor Plat, Lot 16, $213,655
DAVIES, Allen D. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., 9-8-10, $965,000
WOLDMAN, Daniel et al, Visser, Paris Park No. 1, Lot 335, $224,746.98
WILLIAMS, Jeffrey et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Gaines Twp., 25-5-11, $850,000
CWD 180 MONROE LLC, Horizon Bank, Grand Rapids Village, Lot 1, $273,650
CWD 50 LOUIS LLC, Horizon Bank, Grand Rapids Village, Lot 7, $660,000
CWD 169 MONROE LLC, Horizon Bank, Condo-Square Centre Condominium, $404,300
NORTH KRAFT LAKE VENTURES LLC, Farmers Insurance Group Federal Credit Union, Condo-Prairie Creek Office Park, $136,800
UNION SUITES LLC, Old National Bank, Wyoming, 15-6-12, $121,600
MAKSYMOWSKI, Andrew J. et al, Independent Bank, Nelson Twp., 17-10-10, $208,000
WALKER, Matthew et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Orchard Ridge No. 4, Lot 126, $289,000
ANDERSON, Eric et al, Guaranteed Rate, Condo-Timber Line Estates, $220,707
WARD, Jennifer et al, Wells Fargo Bank, Country Brook Estates, Lot 8, $268,500
CROWE, Wayne F. Jr. et al, Chemical Bank, Steinmann's Assessor's Plat No. 59, Lot 1712, $224,000
BERGMAN, Steven P. et al, Mortgage 1, Condo-Preserve Of Boulder Creek, $231,000
KOEDAM, Michael et al, Greenstone Farm Credit Services, Walker, 29-7-12, $250,000
WILLSON, Walter et al, Grand River Bank, Harris Add. No. 2, Lot 35, $218,996
JOHNSTON, Jason S. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Condo-Burning Creek, $403,550
ENGWEILER, Nathan C. et al, Northpointe Bank, Alpine Twp., 1-8-12, $248,000
VISSER, Bradley D. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., 7-8-10, $236,800
TIETEMA, Katherine et al, Amerifirst Financial Corporation, Knollcrest Vista No. 1, Lot 148, $213,655
BAGROSKI, Laura et al, Old National Bank, Haftenkamp's Add., Lot 2, $323,000
CEDAR ROCK INVESTMENTS LLC, Chemical Bank, Condo-Cedar Rock Business Park, $627,512
STERLING, Brian et al, Chemical Bank, Manhattan Beach, Lot 16, $200,906.35
JIM TIBBE HOMES, LLC, Chemical Bank, Copperfield East, Lot 26, $120,000
IDEMA, Daniel et al, Fifth Third Mortgage, Condo-Koinonia Woods, $272,400
YOUNG, Crystal et al, Inlanta Mortgage, Grand Rapids Twp., 25-7-11, $348,000
BOLHUIS, Dan et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Jasonville Ridge, Lot 41, $228,129
JIM TIBBE HOMES LLC, Chemical Bank, Stony Bluff, Lot 12, $120,000
STELLAR HOSPITALITY KENTWOOD LLC, ChoiceOne Bank, Kentwood, 13-6-11, $665,000
AQEL, Jamal M. et al, Huntington National Bank, Condo-Skyevale, $730,000
SS WYOMING CLYDE PARK LLC, Citibank, Wyoming, 26-6-12, $100,000
BANKRUPTCY
17-05316 – SAYER, Alicia S., 2648 Maple Creek Lane, Byron Center, Timothy R. Trichler Sr. (Ch. 7)
17-05325 – BRIDENSTINE, Donald G., 600 13 Mile NW, Jeremy Shephard (Ch. 7)
17-05344 – FORBES, Elizabeth R., 574 Madison SE, Michael M. Malinowski (Ch. 7)
17-05347 – BAKER, Nathan J., 4500 Carrick SE, Kentwood, Michael M. Malinowski (Ch. 7)
17-05353 – FERGUSON, Joanne K., 656 Cricklewood SW, Wyoming, Greg J. Ekdahl (Ch. 7)
17-05359 – BARNES, Brooke L., 2633 Woodward SW, Wyoming, Travis T. Russell (Ch. 7)
17-05361 – KNOTH, Angela K., 4316 Flamingo SW, Wyoming, Nicholas S. Laue (Ch. 13)
17-05372 – SHAW, Aaron L., 945 Burton SE, John D. Dodson (Ch. 7)
17-05373 – HANNA, Dylan Z., 11956 Rayburn, Sparta, Ryan F. Beach (Ch. 7)
17-05374 – PRUSAK, Daniel & Joy L., 5519 Coit NE, Jeremy Shephard (Ch. 7)
17-05375 – SCHMIDT, Karl F. Jr. & Susan M., 4655 Bonneville, Greg J. Ekdahl (Ch. 13)
17-05376 – WILLIS, Malvin C. Jr. & Ashley D., 1957 Summerview Court SE, Caledonia, Jeremy Shephard (Ch. 7)
17-05384 – FORD, Margaret J., 4312 Pine Ridge Pkwy., Jeffrey D. Mapes (Ch. 13)
17-05386 – VANLEEUWEN, Jason P. & Tracy E., 5532 Filly SE, Caledonia, Ralph M. Reisinger (Ch. 13)
17-05400 – CRUZ, Omar & Samantha J., 714 4 Mile NW, Comstock Park, Travis T. Russell (Ch. 7)
17-05401 – TAYLOR, Requcal M., 1009 36th St. SW, Wyoming Eliot A. Sasson (Ch. 7)
17-05410 – MEAD, Steven C., 480 17 Mile NW, Kent City, Jeremy Shephard (Ch. 13)
17-05417 – VONLAGRAVE, Mychal R. & Stephanie D., 4446 Jardin NW, Christian G. Krupp II (Ch. 7)
CIRCUIT COURT
17-11004-CZ–MEYERHOLTZ, BRIAN , Perrin Rynders, atty., vs. WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC.
17-11041-CZ–CARNEY, LUCAS J., Aaron M. Phelps, atty., vs. WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC.
17-11042-CZ–MARTIN, LISA A., Aaron M. Phelps, atty., vs. WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC.
17-11043-CZ–SCHOLLAART, RONALD J., Aaron M. Phelps, atty., vs. WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC.
17-11073-CH–MICHIGAN CONSOLIDATED GAS CO., Neil P. Jansen, atty., vs. CITY OF GRAND RAPIDS et al
17-11146-CZ–HAUGHT, SCOTT , Perrin Rynders, atty., vs. WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC.
17-11168-CZ–SCOTT, BRIAN C., Perrin Rynders, atty., vs. WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC.
17-11171-CZ–ZOPPA, FRANK M., Perrin Rynders, atty., vs. WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC.
17-11166-CZ–SZOPA, JACEK Z, Aaron M Phelps, atty., vs. WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC.
17-11169-CZ–DRESEN, SCOTT , Aaron M Phelps, atty., vs. WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC.
17-11167-CZ–MEYERS, LEE A., Perrin Rynders, atty., vs. WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC.
The following is a brief description of the circuit court file classifications: AV–civil appeals, AR–criminal appeals, AE–Employment Security Commission, AS–superintending control, AH–Habeas Corpus, AW–other writs, AX–extradition retainer, AZ–other extraordinary law remedies, CB–business claims, CC–condemnation, CL–labor relations, CK–contracts, CE–environment, CH–housing and real estate, CR–corporate receivership, CP–consumer protection, CS–small claims, CZ–other general civil, NI–personal injury, ND–auto negligence, NP–products liability, NM–malpractice, NS–dram shop, NO–other personal injury, NZ–other damage suits, PG–garnishment, PA–attachment
CO-PARTNERSHIPS FILED
Co-Partnerships filed with the Kent County Clerk
PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE INVESTING, P.O. Box 6783, Grand Rapids, Matthew French, Spencer Jameson Duits, Jordan Greiner, Mark VanBuren, Darren Wisinski
ASSUMED NAMES FILED
Assumed names filed with the Kent County Clerk
AAA ANTIQUES, 2511 Pineview Drive NE, Grand Rapids, Kathleen Tomasik
ADA ANTIQUES, 7190 Headley St. SE, Ada, Ted D. Wright Jr.
ADA GENERAL STORE, 7190 Headley St. SE, Ada, Ted D. Wright Jr.
ADA RESALE, 7190 Headley St. SE, Ada, Ted D. Wright Jr.
ADA THRIFT, 7190 Headley St. SE, Ada, Ted D. Wright Jr.
AMG CUSTOM BUILDERS, 16544 64th St., Alto, Matthew Curtis Gieseler
AQUA CARE, 1002 Spring Ave. NE, Grand Rapids, Steven Gean Axtell
BUYZE CUSTOM HOMES, 11155 Algoma Ave. NE, Rockford, Eric Daniel Buyze
C QUILL, 752 Ada Drive SE, Ada, Greogory William Phillips
CABCOM, 752 Ada Drive SE, Ada, Loraine Beth Phillips
CC CLEAN AND PAINT, 322 Ames St. NE, Grand Rapids, Christian Dario Cifuentes Diaz
CITY ANGEL PROPERTIES, 320 Spruce St. SE, Grand Rapids, Shamika R. Mosley
CRAFTED LAW, 925 Wealthy St. SE, Grand Rapids, Kevin Scott Mclaughlin
DANIEL HALLECK ETC, 658 Clover Ridge Ave. NW, Grand Rapids, Daniel Halleck
ERIC LEE PHOTOS, 2023 Haines St. NW, Grand Rapids, Eric Lee Gray
HEALTH DISCOURSE, 8952 Nature Meadows Drive, Rockford, Elizabete Schramm Saukas
HOPE FARMS – GR, 1261 Lafayette Ave. NE, Grand Rapids, Scott Townley
JAMES M EARDLEY SALES & MARKETING, 6714 Cascade Road SE, Grand Rapids, James Michael Eardley
JEFF'S MOTORS, 7202 S Division Ave. SE, Grand Rapids, Jeffrey B. Oldenburger
JM MIDWEST H2B EMPLOYMENT, 1040 Dickinson St. SE, Grand Rapids, Jose Antonio Moreno
JON'S HANDY SERVICE, 352 Collindale Ave. SW, Grand Rapids, Jan Udo Sikkes
KB TILE, 4759 Boyd Ave. NE, Grand Rapids, Kevin Bomers
KOVACH DIGITAL, 928 Northlawn St. NE, Grand Rapids, Ryan Gregory Kovach
L.B. REPAIR, 15425 Shaner NE, Cedar Springs, Lyle R. Buffum Jr.
LEE'S AUTO GROUP, 1632 Cumberland Ave. SE, Lowell, Malinda Lee Kass
LINDA RAE SALON, 1606 Leonard St. NW, Grand Rapids, Stephanie VanderMoore
MARK A CUNNINGHAM BROKER, 2601 Cascade Springs Drive SE, Grand Rapids, Mark Allen Cunningham
METRO WEST DEVELOPMENTS, 3559 Caberfae St. NW, Grand Rapids, Brian Matthew Levine
MIDI CASTLE, 1820 Chipwood Lane NW, Grand Rapids, Richard Vogel
MIKE WOLF CONSULTING, 7675 Tonsa Court SW, Byron Center, Michael Wolf
NEW URBAN WORLD HOLDINGS, 3315 Byron Center Ave. SW, Wyoming, Sir Jaymes Denobion Arieron Daniels
PROBLEMS TO SOLUTIONS, 1011 Walcott St. SW, Wyoming, Scott James Teunis
PROFESSIONAL TROUBLESHOOTERS, 4475 Burton St. SW, Walker, Larry J. Morrissey
R VENTURE, 7166 Thornapple River Drive, Caledonia, Roger Keating
REDOTTO PHOTO BOOTH, 20223 Haines St. NW, Grand Rapids, Eric Gray
ROLLER DERBY DEPOT, 6657 Cannonsburg Road NE, Belmont, Dale Edwin Varner
SALGUERO CONSTRUCTION, 1826 Collins Ave. SE, Grand Rapids, Brandi Rodriguez Willis
SECOND MILE VIDEO, 10 White Hills Ave. NE, Grand Rapids, Nathan Roels
SNACK WAGON, 2109 St Charles, Grand Rapids, Jennifer Thomas
SOUL EXPRESSIONS, 738 Prince St. SE, Grand Rapids, Jerlean Mcalister
STARTING POINT, 3913 Prairie St. SW, Grandville, Justine Faye Malik
TED'S CLUTCH REBUILDERS OF GRAND RAPIDS, 7190 Headley St. SE, Ada, Ted D. Wright Jr.
TED'S CLUTCHES & AXLES, 7190 Headley St. SE, Ada, Ted D. Wright Jr.
TED'S SPORTSCARDS, 7190 Headley St. SE, Ada, Ted D. Wright Jr.
THE ROOD GROUP, 15 15 Mile Road, Sparta, Frederick L. Rood
THE SNACK PLACE, 1300 Algoma Highlands Drive NE, Sparta, Glenn Place
VARNER GRAPHIX, 6657 Cannonsburg Road NE, Belmont, Dale Edwin Varner
WORLD CUT SALON, 4242 S. Division Ave., Kentwood, Theresa Tran
ZEN HAIR STUDIO, 4484 Alpine Ave. NW, Comstock Park, Ashley Jo Anderson