Public Record

239

MORTGAGES

Selected mortgages filed with Kent County Register of Deeds

REAME, Brandon J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411432483014, $322,700

NICELY, Kyle et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Gaines Twp., $434,688

BUURSMA, Benjamin et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411432427004, $313,500

COLVIN, Matthew et al, Mortgage 1, Cannon Twp., $354,300

YESH, Floyd V. et al, Independent Bank, Parcel: 411410126008, $295,300

JOHNSON, Arthur C. et al, United Bank, Ada Twp., $500,000

KOCH, Chad et al, Independent Bank, Ada Twp., $344,850

PELL, Tyler J. et al, Old National Bank, Cascade Twp., $431,250

CHRISTIANS, Matthew et al, Northern Mortgage Services LLC, Gaines Twp., $320,000

ARNOLD, Kurtis et al, Neighborhood Loans, Plainfield Twp., $288,000

SOLITRO, Vito S. et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Parcel: 411432429003, $301,300

JONES, Linsey E. et al, Primelennding, Cascade Twp., $285,000

MCCLARY, Anthony et al, Neighborhood Loans, Courtland Twp., $332,000

SLAGER, Thomas et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Gaines Twp., $313,982

HATFIELD, Shawn L. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Caledonia, $303,188

ZONDERVAN, Todd E. et al, Flagstar Bank, Caledonia, $394,330

BERGSMA, John et al, Finance of America Mortgage LLC, Walker, $298,000

SANDER, Corey et al, MSU Federal Credit Union, Parcel: 411416430016, $284,000

ROBERTS, Karl C. et al, Old National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $495,000

WILLIAMS, Amanda et al, Old National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $472,000

ABERNATHY, Troy A. et al, First United Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $510,400

DELAMIELLEURE, Eric J. et al, Old National Bank, Parcel: 411411326029, $336,000

J PETERSON INVESTORS GROUP 2 LLC, Mercantile Bank, East Grand Rapids, $367,500

HISER, Stephen et al, Independent Bank, East Grand Rapids, $437,050

WIESE, Michael et al, Mercantile Bank, Parcel: 411411202023, $318,500

FULLER, Daniel W. et al, Independent Bank, East Grand Rapids, $670,000

RIORDAN, Conor et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Walker, $315,300

KERN, Aaron C. et al, Benchmark Mortgage, Bowne Twp., $298,500

DOMBROWSKI, Michael D., Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411430278004, $283,000

HALL, Craig et al, Lakeview Loan Servicing LLC, Parcel: 410331302029, $290,444

KRUER, Frederic W., Huntington National Bank, Parcel: 411435304002, $342,100

LIS, Tara et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $316,000

HUGHES, Emily A. et al, Grand River Bank, East Grand Raids, $446,000

WILLIAMS, Roman R. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411432480008, $297,500

CEDAR SPRINGS MI PROPERTY HOLDINGS LLC, Capital Funding LLC, Cedar Springs, $33,858,072

RASMUSSEN, Alison L. et al, TCF National Bank, Parcel: 411436251002, $315,000

HOWARD, Lucas M. et al, Consumers Credit Union, Parcel: 411426252015, $341,600

MURPHY, Jeremy P. et al, Huntington National Bank, Grattan Twp., $360,000

ZEVALKINK TRUST, Huntington National Bank, Cannon Twp., $400,000

MARCO, Irene et al, Quicken Loans, Cannon Twp., $368,970

BAKER, Ricky L. et al, TCF National Bank, Parcel: 411324453108, $300,000

DEWITT, John et al, Consumers Credit Union, Parcel: 410626200011, $322,000

JONES, Heath et al, Old National Bank, Parcel: 411410102006, $322,500

NICHOLSON, Joshua et al, Old National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $510,400

BEACH, Levi et al, Northern Mortgage Services, Parcel: 411430429002, $319,902

WHITE, Kenneth L. et al, HUD, Grattan Twp., $1,012,500

MORRISON, Laura et al, Dart Bank, Grattan Twp., $467,000

FUSSMAN, Kenneth W. et al, Northpointe Bank, Parcel: 411310352020, $312,000

MCCLURE, Steven R. et al, Old National Bank, Cascade Twp., $550,000

KONWINSKI, Ryan R. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $627,450

MAREK, Joseph et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Vergennes Twp., $379,000

RECTOR, Christa, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411427431007, $529,000

MILLER, Kathryn R., Community Shores Bank, Ada Twp., $304,000

JACOBS, Jeffrey A., Quicken Loans, Parcel: 411411327021, $299,925

HEINDEL, Jon et al, Freedom Mortgage Corp., East Grand Rapids, $418,400

BRITENFELD, Thomas R. et al, United Federal Credit Union, Walker, $337,200

ICARD, Eric et al, Quicken Loans, Cannon Twp., $344,500

MILLER, Jacob et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $432,000

DIENER, Lee Ann, Neighborhood Loans, Parcel: 411407202028, $299,250

ELLIS, Andrew J. et al, Old National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $369,640

WASHINGTON, Nichole E., Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., $318,043

SULLIVAN, William et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., $315,920

MULDER, Amy et al, TCF National Bank, Cascade Twp., $275,000

RADLINSKI, Mark A. et al, Neighborhood Loans, Walker, $330,500

HUGHES, Richard A. et al, TCF National Bank, Cannon Twp., $602,000

FULTON FUELS LLC et al, Highpoint Community Bank, Parcel: 411805461013, $743,000

SPRAGUE, John et al, TCF National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $728,000

GRAHAM TRUST, Citizens Bank, Caledonia, $286,500

DIPASA, Nicholas et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., $351,000

VANGEEST, Nicholas et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $400,000

LOVELL, Michael et al, Huntington National Bank, Byron Twp., $324,600

WILLIAMS, Gregory G. et al, Old National Bank, Parcel: 411403424001, $314,450

HILLIS, Nathan et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Gaines Twp., $325,100

WILBORN, Michael J. et al, Old National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $350,590

BOUMA, Michael D. et al, Austin Capital Bank, Ada Twp., $321,816

KONDRATEK, Michael G. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $500,000

SHANK, Michael, Northpointe Bank, Ada Twp., $510,000

FRANSTED, Josh D., Independent Bank, Courtland Twp., $384,750

RAYA, Lori J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $740,000

SWENSON, Allison et al, Macatawa Bank, Byron Twp., $288,000

LAHAM, Juliette et al, TCF National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $350,000

ADAMS, Daniel et al, Mortgage 1, Byron Twp., $284,000

BERGS, Anrus et al, Benchmark Mortgage, Caledonia, $301,000

SCHUTLZ, Kaylee A. et al, Benchmark Mortgage, Cannon Twp., $345,000

MAUK, Beth M. et al, Northpointe Bank, Cascade Twp., $343,000

HAAN, Ronald L. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411810127007, $364,000

VIRKSTIS, Richard et al, Polaris Home Funding Corp., Walker, $322,500

POPMA, Jason S. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., $459,000

FABIAN, Robert et al, TCF National Bank, Ada Twp., $390,000

DWYER, Ryan et al, Neighborhood Loans, East Grand Rapids, $510,400

GONZALEZ, Elliz et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $389,000

PITSCH, Mary C. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Courtland Twp., $365,000

HAYNES, Kevin Jr., Huntington National Bank, Wyoming, $284,569

PROVOST, Mark et al, Northern Mortgage Services, Caledonia, $319,200

MANOR, Kevin J. et al, Mercantile Bank, Parcel: 411435151005, $967,800

ZASKOWSKI, Kevin et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $303,000

KATZMAN, Gary M. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $443,500

SCHWANDER, Joseph J. et al, Inlanta Mortgage, Cannon Twp., $278,800

WILLAND, Karen L. et al, Macatawa Bak, Ada Twp., $335,000

BARNETT, Britt et al, Mercantile Bank, Parcel: 411425127031, $320,500

ENDRES, Terrence J. et al, Inlanta Mortgage, Parcel: 411414127013, $356,600

BEEKE, Calvin et al, Old National Bank, Algoma Twp., $385,500

BIRGIOLAS, John P. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $325,000

KIEFER, Kory T. et al, Ross Mortgage Co., Kentwood, $280,000

WIERENGA, Eric W. et al, United Bank, Gaines Twp., $284,000

WILSON, Nathan et al, Mutual of Omaha Mortgage Inc., Parcel: 411412380007, $281,000

DRIZA, David et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411403252008, $480,000

REYNOLDS, Bryan N., Old National Bank, Courtland Twp., $330,000

GRIMES, Chelsea E. et al, Mercantile Bank, Byron Twp., $449,000

NEMES, David J. et al, TCF National Bank, Parcel: 411430429021, $335,000

BUSH, Thomas E. et al, Huntington National Bank, Ada Twp., $300,000

VANECK, Sarah et al, Inlanta Mortgage Inc., Wyoming, $299,653

IAFANO, Phaedra, Northpointe Bank, East Grand Rapids, $283,100

VILLEROT, Matthew et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $585,000

EIZANS, Vita et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $984,000

WRIGHT, Michael et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Cannon Twp., $347,800

BLACQUIERE, Robert Z. et al, Grand River Bank, Byron Twp., $465,000

WILLIAMS, Terrence N. et al, North American Savings Bank, Cannon Twp., $404,784

LANGAN, Michael et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $429,000

WILLIAMS, Christopher J. et al, TCF National Bank, Cascade Twp., $275,000

NGUYEN, Hanh K. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Wyoming, $300,000

JARMAN, Drew E. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $415,000

WHITE, Eric J., North American Mortgage Services, Byron Twp., $384,000

JELENOVIC, Danica J., Northpointe Bank, Cannon Twp., $407,500

HUBNER, Adam S. et al, Independent Bank, Algoma Twp., $306,500

BREEN, Zachary J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Algoma Twp., $335,000

HALL, Joshua D. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $510,400

ASHDOWN, Jordan et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411431135028, $308,000

WERNER, Justin et al, First Securities Financial Services, Algoma Twp., $510,400

MOLIDOR, Carly L. et al, Primelending, Cannon Twp., $300,850

ALLOR, Patrick, Success Mortgage Partners, Cannon Twp., $306,000

SHUART, Daniel H. et al, Mr. Cooper, East Grand Rapids, $276,000

LESNESKI, Benjamin, Fifth Third Bank, Cascade Twp., $297,500

THOMPSON, Nathan S. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Algoma Twp., $354,000

TEGG, Trent, Quicken Loans, Courtland Twp., $435,100

VANDENBOSCH, Thomas et al, Finance of America Mortgage LLC, Courtland Twp., $378,758

LOYL HOMES LLC, Alamena LLC, Cannon Twp., $300,000

POQUETTE, Aaron et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $287,000

DEENIK, Timothy W., CIBC Bank, Cascade Twp., $956,800

BUTLER, Libby J. et al, Member First Mortgage LLC, Courtland Twp., $405,000

DEAVER, Brian G. et al, West Michigan Credit Union, Grattan Twp., $350,000

JOHNS, Jeremiah L. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $1,610,000

POST, Margaret et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $470,000

JOHNS, Jeremiah L. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $380,000

SCHIPPER, Nicholas et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $363,750

MEADOR, Roy B. IV et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $306,500

OKOH, Stella Z. et al, Arbor Financial Credit Union, Byron Twp., $330,300

ARCHER, Jacalyn, America Advisors Group, Parcel: 411721129005, $390,000

KINSMAN, David H. et al, Inlanta Mortgage Inc., Parcel: 411425127003, $335,000

KRAMER, Thomas J. et al, Flagstar Bank, Cascade Twp., $319,500

BARNETT, John M. et al, Quicken Loans, Lowell, $387,640

KOONTZ, Erin et al, Dart Bank, East Grand Rapids, $358,000

SCHNEIDER, Nicholas et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $405,000

BRANDSTADT, Todd H. et al, Independent Bank, East Grand Rapids, $685,000

LEETSMA, Aaron M. et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Cascade Twp., $510,000

JOSLYN, Heather et al, Union Home Mortgage Group, Cascade Twp., $440,000

HALPERIN TRUST, Bank of America, East Grand Rapids, $470,200

SCHUMACHER, Erik et al, Huntington National Bank, Algoma Twp., $357,500

LASCOLA, Jason C., Mercantile Bank, Cascade Twp., $297,600

DELEON, Ryan M. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $295,000

KULHANEK, Jacob Z. et al, Mercantile Bank, Plainfield Twp., $299,000

DEBOER, Chad A. et al, Mercantile Bank, Ada Twp., $385,000

SCULLY, Sean M. et al, Frankenmuth Credit Union, Ada Twp., $360,800

DEGEEST, Timothy et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $299,500

BEUSCHEL, Brent A. et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Sparta, $482,000

PEARL, William H. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $575,000

BASTIC, Brian et al, Primelending, Parcel: 411309342002, $299,500

ENSLEY, Patrick Jr. et al, Primelending, Spencer Twp., $308,000

KLEIN, Michael J., Old National Bank, Ada Twp., $580,000

GROLEAU, Scott et al, Huntington National Bank, Byron Twp., $350,800

MORGAN, Lillie A. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Courtland Twp., $455,000

BURNHAM, Bryan et al, Old National Bank, Vergennes Twp., $295,000

SCHOLLE, James et al, Mercantile Bank, Cascade Twp., $321,000

KING, Brandon A. et al, Independent Bank, Ada Twp., $326,200

JAECKLE, Paul et al, PNC Bank, Caledonia, $465,500

ANDRINGA, Noelle J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Kentwood, $283,500

SOMERS, Kimberly A. et al, Northpointe Bank, Cannon Twp., $332,500

ZIGARAC, Jeffrey et al, Adventure Credit Union, Algoma Twp., $276,000

SWINT, Stephanie et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Vergennes Twp., $280,100

ROGERS, Krista, Dart Bank, Rockford, $336,500

ERWAY, Amanda et al, Old National Bank, Ada Twp., $387,000

SGS HOMES LLC, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Caledonia, $3,526,566

BROWN, Stephen L. et al, Old National Bank, Cascade Twp., $403,000

BALMER, Joan et al, First Savings Bank, Parcel: 411720327009, $322,500

SUSNAK, Joseph J. et al, Mercantile Bank, Vergennes Twp., $510,400

POTTER, John et al, Huntington National Bank, Parcel: 411324317008, $300,000

GALLERT, Kurt et al, CMG Financial, Caledonia, $300,000

BREWER, Gideon P., E Mortgage Management LLC, Parcel: 411403252001, $480,500

PATEL, Kartik et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $395,000

SIEVERS, Austin L. et al, Consumers Credit Union, Byron Twp., $368,000

HILLS, Jamie et al., JPMorgan Chase Bank, Parcel: 411436101003, $344,000

SCHNEIDER, Peter P. et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Walker, $429,000

WIGGINS, Scott et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., $444,000

SHUPE, Erin L. et al, United Bank, Cannon Twp., $425,000

BYRD, Jason T. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $350,000

LIXEY, Jeffrey et al, Inlanta Mortgage, Sparta, $300,000

KRAMER, Jordan et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $450,000

CRAIG, Jordan et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $484,500

HAKES, Austin J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $297,300

BOUCHER, Aaron T. et al, Old National Bank, Cascade Twp., $473,000

SANDEFUR, Gwen G. et al, Old National Bank, Cascade Twp., $295,000

HANSEN, Shane B. et al, Old National Bank, Ada Twp., $350,000

MELECA, Robert J. et al, Old National Bank, Cascade Twp., $700,000

PRICE, Monty J. et al, Mercantile Bank, Grattan Twp., $282,500

JONES, Brian et al, Old National Bank, Gaines Twp., $301,000

DIAZ, Anthony et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., $321,000

VEURINK, Matthew et al, Mortgage 1, Caledonia, $313,000

LISTEN, Robert et al, Community West Credit Union, Caledonia, $365,000

BATES, Lorrie K., Mercantile Bank, Wyoming, $280,000

MCGRAW, Daniel T. et al, Old National Bank, Parcel: 411429486015, $318,000

ENGHAUSER, Maren A., Old National Bank, Parcel: 411413226071, $311,000

JMJ TRUST et al, Benchmark Mortgage, Parcel: 411531126037, $434,500

SKYM, Jeff L et al, Huntington National Bank, Ada Twp., $340,000

LONG TRUST, Huntington National Bank, Walker, $280,000

RIVARD, Carolyn M. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $323,000

BENDA, Jeffrey G. et al, TCF National Bank, Cannon Twp., $461,000

SEROU, Alice M. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $292,500

ROSS, Roy et al, ChoiceOne Bank, East Grand Rapids, $481,000

BRUNNER, Michael P. et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Ada Twp., $500,000

OSTER, Erik et al, Inlanta Mortgage, Courtland Twp., $472,000

CHULSKI, Jonathan, MSU Federal Credit Union, Bowne Twp., $337,562

HAMILTON, Timothy, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Oakfield Twp., $305,340

PACHLA, Kristofer et al, Benchmark Mortgage, Parcel: 411803303015, $451,250

CUMMINGS TRUST, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411413226072, $544,000

BUCKLES, Paul R. et al, Old National Bank, Cannon Twp., $342,000

MCLEOD, Logan J. et al, Inlanata Mortgage, Lowell, $283,900

GIBSON, Duane A. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $312,000

ANTER, Douglas J. et al, Quicken Loans, Byron Twp., $412,500

PRINCE, Thomas C. et al, Consumers Credit Union, Parcel: 411432430022, $275,000

SMAGACZ, Jason et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $297,000

HEYNE, Kevin et al, Independent Bank, Kentwood, $334,400

BRIDGES, Ryan S. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Caledonia, $508,512

MCDANIEL, Geoffrey et al, Gold Star Mortgage, Cannon Twp., $283,882

COON, Jill et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Bowne Twp., $307,000

CHAPMAN, Ronald et al, Old National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $451,000

ISRAELS, Jason P. et al, Northpointe Bank, Parcel: 411427432002, $475,200

HOFF, John B. et al, TCF National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $480,000

GRACES, Britni M. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411427432002, $328,500

 

CO-PARTNERSHIPS FILED

Co-partnerships filed with the Kent County Clerk

A HANDFUL OF SMILES, 37 Arthur NE, Tim A. Cook, Ann M. Cook

CAMACHO RESTORATION, 917 Alpine NW, Carreto Camacho, Herculano Aniceto

G.R. COIN COUNT, 519 College SE, Todd T. Theisen, Patrick N. Tischler

HAPPY & HEALTHY, 8369 Hawkshead SE, Byron Center, Nyunt Sein, Aung Sann

JC HOME CARE, 3644 Cobblefield Circle, Caledonia, Jacqueline Malinoski, Christina Sanders

ME & MISTER, 1363 Grandville SW, John Townsend, Tanya Townsend

MOLE BUDDIEZ, 3425 Birchwood SW, Juan Rene et al

PRECIOUS BOUTIQUE, 3973 Yorkland NW, Comstock Park, Ezzellus Harvey, Precious Robinson

 

ASSUMED NAMES FILED

Assumed names filed with the Kent County Clerk

ABUNDANT WISDOM, 1550 52nd St. SE, Thomas J. Heaton

ACTIVE LEGISLATORS, 6510 Brynhurst, William Bailey

ALPHA & OMEGA INK, 4819 Kalamazoo SE, Timothy J. Reed

AMTED ACCOUNTING AND MERCHANDISING, 1832 Eastern SE, Denis Akaazua

BASS ACT, 937 Elliott SE, Calvin Flakes

BILL PERLMUTTER TENNIS PRO, 6649 Bella Vista NE, Rockford, Bill Perlmutter

BURTON VILLAGE BARBER AND BEAUTY LOUNGE, 1951 Eastern SE, Mary Malone

BURTON VILLAGE BBQ, 803 Eastern SE, Mary Malone

CAN CAN’S CARPET CLEANING, 1029 Johnston SE, Candis R. Williams

CARLOS LANDSCAPING, 46 Quimby NE, Carlos D. Rodriguez

CHAMPLIN HOME SERVICES, P.O. Box 2454, Kris Mauran

COACHES CARPET CLEANING SERVICES, 6907 Eastern SE, John Paepke

CONRAD CHIROPRACTIC, 3651 Byron Center SW, Bradley D. Conrad

CRAFTS BY G5, 1425 Marquette SW, Wyoming, Giselle A. Sanchez

CREATIONS BY NG, 704 Plett SW, Angela Rodriguez

CREATIVE CREATIONS, 1020 Hazen, Hlima L. Shaw

CRUZ POWER WASHING, 3401 Perry SW, Wyoming, Isabel Cruz

D CUTTS 616, 614 Oakdale SE, Donell H. Flakes

DABIEN SERVICES, 908 Burton SE, Dabien Lawson

DAILY RUN COURIER SERVICES, 1337 44th St. SE, Demario Haughton

DEFIANT CHIC, 3200 Valley View, Rockford, Traci D. Joseph

EDGE MASTERS, 116 Palmer NE, Melissa S. Strickland

ERIC O’DALY, 212 Antisdel Place NE, Eric Dawe

GRAND RAPIDS PC REPAIR, 2943 Woodglen NW, Bryan L. Glass

HAIR BY TASHA, 5880 Christie SE, Wyoming, Tash M. Jimba

JUICY ADORA, 1840 Ralph SE, Yolanda Augustus

KOBE’S MOBILE CAR WASH, 860 Butterworth SW, Timothy E. Moore

LUX CUSTOM PRESS, 1411 Union SE, Alicia D. Coleman

M AND A TILE, 1602 Pinnacle SW, Wyoming, Mike Cuevas

MAX LOCKWOOD, 1734 Gratiot NW, Max L. Lockwood

MELANATED TEA, 1013 Tamarack NW, Denita D. Erby

MERETHON DISOUNT TOBACCO & CIGARETTES, 4236 Alpenhorn NW, Comstock Park, Junior Pierre

MICHAEL BROWN’S CLEANING SERVICE, 111 Palmer NE, Michael A. Brown

MONEY MAKING MERCH, 3357 Fuller SE, Malachi McKinney

MIKE KEY MUSIC, 922 Iowa SW, Wyoming, Michael Pawloski

MTECH, 4175 Tamarack Turn NE, Matthew C. Cranson

NATALIES NEXT TO NBW, 741 Lyon NE, Natalie R. Thompson

NEIGHBORHOOD SPECTACLES, 457 Highland SE, Anthony McConer

PRETTY DOZEN, 1187 Griswold SE, Robin E. Jordan

RONNIE & JR. LAWNCARE, 1318 Northfield NE, Ronnie Burton

RORY G. DRYWALL, 219 Rose SW, Rory Garcia

SCHANTZ CONSULTING, 6900 Crystalline Court SE, Caledonia, Matt Schantz

SHAY’S WAY, 1717 32nd St. SW, Wyoming, Shayla Walker

SHE BLOSSOMS, 3830 Yorkland NW, Comstock Park, Nailah Stackhouse

SHEMELES KEBEDE TRUCKING, 3850 Whispering Way SE, Shemeles K. Kebede

SHIOWANNE’S LAWN CARE SERVICE, 749 Worden SE, Shiowanne T. Smith

SISTA-SISTA RESIDENTIAL CLEANING SERVICE, 1850 Stafford SW, Rosetta A. Friend

SO CLUTCH!, 1846 Madison SE, Osha K. Figures

SOLLY G TECH, 3831 Whispering Way, Solomon L. Gant

STEKETEE DEVELOPMENT CO., 7382 Broadmoor, Caledonia, James Steketee

SWAG ADJUSTER, 947 Worden SE, Timothy E. Moore

T&T MEDICAL FUNDING SERVICES, 5880 Christie SE, Tasha M. Jimba

TOR’S TONICS, 1654 Bridge NW, Victoria L. Rieth

UNIQUE HAIRSTYLES, 1938 Stonebrook, Shamarri Harris

WALDEN LAKE ASSOCIATION, 1875 Forest Shore SE, Thom G. Goodyke

ACTIVE SPINE & JOINT REHAB, 583 Ada Drive SE, Robert J. Flannigan

AMTULLAH’S CLOSET, 315 Commerce SW, Tamkia Dudley

ARROW UP NUTRITION, 11635 Fulton, Lowell, Shane Wilcox

ASHLEY’S AUDITS, 3885 Casper NW, Ashley C. Jauw

BAG LADI, 41 Zeno SW, Lukenna Burch

BEACHFRONT STUDIO, 2662 Lake Michigan Drive NW, Holly L. Peterman-Gomez

BERRY’S DIESEL REPAIR, 16279 McClure, Sand Lake, Marcel W. Berry

BLUESTEM ECOLOGY, 2048 Elmer NE, John M. Bagley

BRIAN BASS PHOTOGRAPHY, 562 Springfield NW, Comstock Park, Brian Bass

CABRERA CAPRETING, 1822 Blandford SW, Wyoming, Jose A. Cabrera Urquiza

CANDY CODE PHOTOGRAPHY, 3630 Camelot SE, Candice Roberts

A TOUCH OF COLOR PAINTING, 4330 Milan SW, Wyoming, Jessie N. Owens

ADEL GASIM FOR GLOBAL TRADE, 1481 Burke NE, Adel A. Ahmed

ALVEUS FENCE, 11313 Sara, Lowell, Tyler M. Putney

BJ JANITORIAL SERVICES, 1765 Springwood SW, Byron Center, Barbara A. Bower

BEYOND BLESSED SERVICES, 1407 4th NW, Laron Gregory

BRYCE BECKETT BUILDER, 314 Straight SW, Bryce Beckett

CO-DEFENDANTS RECORDS, 1230 Wealthy SE, Collin C. Bergers

COLLIN CARES PRIVATE DOG SITTING, 3721 Heron SW, Wyoming, Collin C. Bergers

CS HIM CONSULTING, 3684 Lilyfield, Cedar Springs, Julie A. Lakies

DC CUSTOM LANDSCAPE, 330 North Green Meadow SE, Kentwood, Dalvin Gilliam

DESIGN DECOR & MORE BY LINDA, P.O. Box 122, Sparta, Linda G. Kinney

FAMILY FIRST ICE CREAM, 1230 Wealthy SE, Steven Sims

FROSTED BODY SHOP, 3462 Haleh Circle SE, Damascus R. Mosley

HALL FARM CATTLE CO., 13637 Five Mile, Belding, Mitchell T. Hall

HERNANDEZ ROOFING, 112 Griggs SW, Avilez D. Hernandez

HOPE HAVEN, 1971 E. Beltline NE, Natasha L. Phose

INFINITY STYLEZ, 1148 Ionia SW, Jason D. Cummings

INSIDE JOB MOBILE INTERIOR CAR CLEANING, 1507 Robinson SE, Mona R. Ross

KINFYRE, 3644 Algansee, Bryan Whittmore

KN MERCHANT SERVICES, 1529 Herrick NE, Kristina Neeld

MARIPOSA BY MIYA, 3645 Dunbar SW, Wyoming, Miyana Figures

NATURE’S ARTWORK, 4210 82nd SW, Byron Center, Timothy Feurstein

PRECIOUS GIFT CHILDCARE ACADEMY, 4740 Conductor Court SE, Kentwood, Latasha A. Catching

PREVIOUS LOVE DETAILING, 1971 E. Beltline NE, Minnie K. Phose

PREMIER POWER WASH, 400 White Bridge Road, Belding, Nicholas B. Braden

PROFESSIONALLY DONE, 1121 Bates SE, Albert Williams Jr.

RED LINE BABERSHOP, 2691 S. Division, Jonathan Cordova

REFLECTION FLOOR CARE, 3140 Rogers Lane SW, Wyoming, Rick Woods

RIRI’S HOUSE OF BEAUTY, 950 28th St. SE, Sharicka F. Crawford

SHANDA’S SHEAR COLORS, 1606 Leonard NW, Shanda Novakoski

SHAWN’S LIMO & TAXI, 486 Harp SE, Eshete M. Nigussie

SHE TALKS DEVINE, 2301 Timberbrook SE, Candice M. Diekema

SIMMS CUSTOM CARPENTRY, 369 Elizabeth, Rockford, Nicklaus Simms

SKYVIEW SATELLITE, 1791 Raebord SE, Firas Y. Karadsheh

SOULWISE INTERNATIONAL, 2018 N. Cross Creek Court SE, Philip Johnson

TGE SERVICES, 5581 Marian Court SW, Grandville, Jonathan T. Giddens

THESE SMALL BLESSINGS, 274 Forest Hill SE, Tiffany Krampe

TOP VALUE AUTO SALES, 486 44th SE, Kentwood, Tracy L. Boyd

TWO LADIES & DRESS CLEANING CO., P.O. Box 120137, Kentwood, Thomas C. Posey

VILLA FRESH ITALIAN KITCHEN, 3700 Rivertown Pkwy. SW, Grandville, Thao C. Letran

VISSER COMPUTER CONSULTANT & SALES, 2000 Leonard NE, Leon J. Visser

WEST MICHIGAN PHOTOGRAPHY, 2373 Greenview SW, Wyoming, Aaron Tanis

WHEN U NEED IT HANDYMAN, 1121 Bates SE, Albert D. Williams Jr.

WORTHY GIRL CUSTOMS, 340 Yorkwoods, Comstock Park, Malinda Nowakowski

YOLEE’S ICE CREAM AND SNACKS, 838 Burton SE, Yolanda Porter

Facebook Comments