Public Record

208

MORTGAGES

Selected mortgages filed with Kent County Register of Deeds

NIEMEYER TRUST, Mercantile Bank, Lowell, $285,000

TOOLEY, Thomas et al, Northpointe Bank, Cascade Twp., $279,000

BLOWER, Thomas M. et al, Independent Bank, East Grand Rapids, $349,000

MERCHANT, Eric S. et al, Macatawa Bank, Walker, $375,000

CARLSON, Brett A. et al, Fifth Third Bank, Caledonia, $310,000

WILKIE, Rachel et al, Huntington National Bank, Ada Twp., $410,000

HOFSTRA, Thomas L. et al, Macatawa Bank, Walker, $309,120

TORLINE, Matthew et al, Mortgage 1, Vergennes Twp., $342,000

SIFFERT, Gina, Ruoff Mortgage Co. Inc., Byron Twp., 373,000

CHU, Yuia et al, Northpointe Bank, East Grand Rapids, $510,000

KRAEMER, Scott W. et al, Ruoff Mortgage Co. Inc., Cascade Twp., $510,000

SCHAAL, Benjamin I. et al, United Bank, Ada Twp., $275,000

VANDERBAAN, Gabriel S. et al, Old National Bank, Ada Twp., $357,000

NORMAND, Devin et al, Old National Bank, Cascade Twp., $750,000

DYE, Deanna et al, Union Home Mortgage Corp., Parcel: 411508276006, $382,380

NARAGHI TRUST, Flagstar Bank, Parcel: 411720256008, $300,000

HENRICKSON, Douglas A. et al, Independent Bank, Courtland Twp., $360,000

NEWHOUSE, Joseph W. et al, Mr. Cooper, Parcel: 411433428011, $291,500

SMOOT, Larry, Quicken Loans, Gaines Twp., $293,600

GRANT, Bradley J. et al, Northpointe Bank, Cascade Twp., $315,000

GARWOOD, Lisa et al, Amerisave Mortgage Corp., Parcel: 411425378003, $317,600

HARRISON, Victoria M. et al, Mortgage 1, Courtland Twp., $318,900

AGUILAR, Rafael, Huntington National Bank, Byron Twp., $311,000

LUDERS, Rebecca et al, Fifth Third Bank, East Grand Rapids, $440,000

PETERS TRUST, TCF National Bank, Caledonia, $382,000

ETEO, Michael D. Independent Bank, Courtland Twp., $432,250

SHINEVAR, Michael R. et al, Macatawa Bank, Vergennes Twp., $352,000

THEUT, Peter C. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $407,000

FANNON, James M. et al, Independent Bank, Parcel: 411414127016, $490,000

WELCH, Stacy et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Algoma Twp., $325,000

2464 FULLER LLC, Old National Bank, Parcel: 411408253044, $344,000

SHASKOS, Christ et al, Independent Bank, Parcel: 411315326011, $280,000

BENTLEY, Robin M. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411430163002, $456,000

LOWREY, Casey et al, Neighborhood Loans, Parcel: 411809252037, $279,600

HURRY, Justin et al, Grand River Bank, Cascade Twp., $1,270,000

TAKAGI, Yuichi et al, Quicken Loans, Parcel: 411425352010, $285,000

CADDELL, Michael T. et al, Union Bank, Rockford, $276,000

PATHWAY PROPERTY OWNER KENTWOOD LLC, Old Second National Bank, Kentwood, $8,000,000

STEWART, Melissa J., Northpointe Bank, Algoma Twp., $465,000

ERICKSON, Daniel J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411403375090, $346,200

VARGA, Peter J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $372,000

MARINO, Joseph A. et al, Independent Bank, Ada Twp., $371,000

CARLSON, Jonathan et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $425,000

COLEMAN, Robert R. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $497,000

WHEELER, Jason J. et al, Independent Bank, Cannon Twp., $305,100

BALDWIN, Melvin D. II et al, Quicken Loans, Ada Twp., $474,500

PETITJEAN, George R. et al, Meridian Bank, East Grand Rapids, $311,851

LEMONDS, Michael L. et al, PNC Bank, Cannon Twp., $480,220

PARKER, Brett et al, PNC Bank, Courtland Twp., $403,500

TMM INVESTMENTS LLC, Old National Bank, Alpine Twp., $603,651

TIMMERMAN, Charles L. Jr., Primelending, Tyrone Twp., $276,000

SLANGER, Justin M. et al, Benchmark Mortgage, Oakfield Twp., $379,000

BASSETT, Timothy A., Home Point Financial Corp., Parcel: 411327180019, $295,260

CREE, Brad et al, Finance of America Mortgage LLC, Wyoming, $337,565

BLASIO, Lynn M. et al, Independent Bank, Caledonia, $403,750

SPEILMAKER, Thomas, Success Mortgage Partners, Wyoming, $361,000

SANDERS, Audrey, Huntington National Bank, Alpine Twp., $384,000

RICHARDS, Robert et al, Dart Bank, Parcel: 411428426047, $306,000

RUETHER, Emily K. et al, Mercantile Bank, Cascade Twp., $440,000

MALICKE, Jennifer N. et al, Mercantile Bank, Ada Twp., $1,171,736

WISEMAN, Scott A. et al, Finance of America Mortgage LLC, Ada Twp., $462,000

ROSSI, Anthony J., DFCU Financial, East Grand Rapids, $443,350

VENEGONI, Marc, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411414227051, $805,000

DRAFT, David P. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411427477006, $750,000

GATES, Tara et al, Mercantile Bank, Algoma Twp., $850,000

SCHMIDT, Alyssa et al, Primelending, Gaines Twp., $287,000

SYMONS, Mark et al, Flagstar Bank, Byron Twp., $306,400

SULLIVAN, Benjamin J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $650,115

GOODHEART, Robert F. et al, Mercantile Bank, Wyoming, $410,000

REGULA, Mark R. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Gaines Twp., $279,000

ZELEK, Mark J. et al, Premia Mortgage LLC, East Grand Rapids, $509,175

NYSTROM, Mark et al, PNC Bank, Courtland Twp., $275,900

PRIDGEON, Matthew G. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., $460,750

WOOLLATT, Trevor I. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $310,650

MOODY, Sean et al, USAA Federal Savings Bank, Alpine Twp., $331,520

HANSEN, Rocky G. et al, Huntington National Bank, Oakfield Twp., $400,000

OKANIN, Assy et al, Huntington National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $347,000

LLOYD, Jacob L. et al, Northpointe Bank, Caledonia, $367,000

SETTERINGTON, Peter et al, University of Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $340,000

SCHWAB, David et al, Heartland Home Mortgage LLC, Byron Twp., $305,000

PETERS TRUST, Comerica Bank, East Grand Rapids, $950,000

HOLMES, Julie E. et al, VanDyk Mortgage Corp., Ada Twp., $322,600

BOYLEN TRUST, Northpointe Bank, Parcel: 411426280019, $437,000

ABRAHAM, Jonathan et al, First Federal of Lakewood, Cascade Twp., $459,900

POTTER, Anthony et al, Consumers Credit Union, Byron Twp., $275,000

KOEHLER, Anthony J. et al, Huntington National Bank, Cascade Twp., $448,800

YONKER, Caleb J. et al, Union Home Mortgage Corp., Nelson Twp., $287,900

KERTLAND, Timothy D. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $472,500

WISE, Jon R. et al, Old National Bank, Cascade Twp., $390,000

KAMPS, James et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411401351006, $295,000

BELL, Jermaine, United Bank, Parcel: 412217202003, $463,000

MEYER, Chris et al, Inlanta Mortgage, Parcel: 411409253030, $335,100

STORMS, James D. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $475,500

RK1443 LLC, Independent Bank, Parcel: 411429483019, $296,250

LAWSON, Jacob et al, United Federal Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $510,000

VISSER, Jonathan, Ruoff Mortgage Co. Inc., Gaines Twp., $332,010

BUIKEMA, Eric et al, Neighborhood Loans, Cascade Twp., $324,000

ROSARIO, Rey et al, Quicken Loans, Byron Twp., $276,250

KOWAL, Elizabeth, Mercantile Bank, Ada Twp., $305,000

ROBERTS, Philip et al, Old National Bank, Algoma Twp., $279,900

BLUE FROG SELF STORAGE LLC, Chemical Bank, Kentwood, $412,500

GODBLOOD, Christopher C., Lake Michigan Credit Union, Vergennes Twp., $377,500

LEISMAN, Ross A. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $347,800

GOOSSENS, Ryan S. et al, Northpointe Bank, East Grand Rapids, $367,000

VARGAS, Manuel F. et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Sparta, $291,680

HEYDENBURG, Alan P. et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Nelson Twp., $293,200

BRANDSTATTER, Brody et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Ada Twp., $376,000

CRANK, Jay et al, Finance of America Mortgage LLC, Caledonia, $293,000

HIBMA, Nicholas et al, Macatawa Bank, Cascade Twp., $410,000

BATTS, Jason R. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $383,000

SOUTHWELL, Katherine R., Ruoff Mortgage Co. Inc., East Grand Rapids, $393,000

VELIE, Dennis A. et al, Horizon Bank, Parcel: 411427227007, $489,000

VANDERPLOW, Brent et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $304,000

LABARDEE, Lyle L. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., $378,000

SIEVERS, Dennis W. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 412116251020, $275,000

MEDEMA, Peter et al, Fifth Third Bank, Parcel: 411423251012, $315,000

CLOW, Richard W. et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Byron Twp., $444,800

MEAD, Shayle et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Rockford, $275,000

MAIER, Mark D., Independent Bank, Byron Twp., $300,000

WATSON, Jared et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $340,000

MANTHEI, Rachel et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Algoma Twp., $289,000

DAKEW LLC, Mercantile Bank, Caledonia, $1,465,000

STANIULIS, Kaitlin R. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, $325,000

SELLES, William et al, Old National Bank, Byron Twp., $408,000

BRYDE, Scott et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $275,300

HARTMAN, Fay et al, Northern Mortgage Services LLC, Ada Twp., $374,400

GRAND RAPIDS PROPERTIES I LLC, Wells Fargo Bank, Grand Rapids, $46,747,000

POPLAR RIDGE PARTNERS LLC, Kramerica LLC, Macatawa Bank, Cascade Twp., $500,000

YADLA, Prathyusha et al, Quicken Loans, Parcel: 412106209006, $304,306

LAVENDER, Brooke et al, Independent Bank, Byron Twp., $341,000

QUIGG, Troy et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $650,000

CALLAWAY, Douglas D. et al, Loandepot.com, Caledonia, $376,169

STOUT, Kevin C. et al, Loandepot.com, Cannon Twp., $406,000

SNYDER, Andrea E. et al, Arbor Financial Credit Union, Byron Twp., $377,600

MATTHEWS, Steven, TCF National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $472,000

WAWEE, Christopher et al, Finance of America Mortgage LLC, Ada Twp., $396,000

BODDY, Andrew P. et al, PNC Bank, East Grand Rapids, $345,000

CHU, Sue et al, Team Mortgage Co. LLC, Byron Twp., $386,500

NEUMAN, Joseph et al, New Day Financial, Byron Twp., $652,500

HE, Bei Y. et al, Pennymac Loan Services, Caledonia, $364,262

SCHWAN, Garrett et al, Quicken Loans, Wyoming, $320,920

SWIGERT, Douglas et al, Lakeview Loan Servicing LLC, Parcel: 412124301052, $301,916

LAUTENBACH TRUST, Mr. Cooper, Parcel: 411430163032, $309,500

PARKHURST, James T. et al, Mr. Cooper, Sand Lake, $494,500

LIME TRUST, Northpointe Bank, East Grand Rapids, $393,000

HAWKINS, Kirwin et al, United Wholesale Mortgage, Plainfield Twp., $320,600

VANSLUYTERS, Ryan et al, Inlanta Mortgage Inc., Cascade Twp., $284,000

HOOPER, Daniel T., Old National Bank, Cascade Twp., $500,000

HSSANADI, Falah et al, Huntington National Bank, Cascade Twp., $467,500

ROERSMA, Nathan et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $500,000

COLES, Michael G. et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Cannon Twp., $502,000

DEGI, Joshua et al, Success Mortgage Partners, Parcel: 411332302006, $424,700

FRANKO, Saul et al, Firstbank, Ada Twp., $352,250

KENRICK, Keith C. et al, Independent Bank, Cannon Twp., $312,000

FLETCHER, Matthew et al, Mercantile Bank, East Grand Rapids, $323,400

MILLIRON, Garrett W. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $341,200

KNUST, Paul R. et al, Northpointe Bank, Walker, $357,000

SAUER, Eric M. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $381,000

STELLIN, David W. et al, Old National Bank, Parcel: 411110326004, $507,000

WYMA PROPERTIES LLC, United Federal Credit Union, Parcel: 411717226006, $942,350

ABBOTT, Mark J. et al, Dart Bank, East Grand Rapids, $505,000

BULL, Megan, Macatawa Bank, Byron Twp., $300,000

MISTRY, Devin T. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., $510,400

MALONEY, Cathy et al, Quicken Loans, Courtland Twp., $347,900

ZUPANCIC TRUST, Mercantile Bank, Cannon Twp., $365,000

ZIMERMAN, Matthew et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411436252006, $284,000

VANKAMPEN, Erik L. et al, Mercantile Bank, Byron Twp., $848,000

SHAW, John et al, Huntington National Bank, Wyoming, $340,000

BAEDER, Aaron P. et al, Finance of America Mortgage LLC, Byron Twp., $348,936

KRZEMINSKI, James A. et al, Huntington National Bank, Parcel: 411427251003, $350,000

PICKARD, Brittany A., Lake Michigan Credit Union, Gaines Twp., $292,500

BOL, Gregory et al, Grand River Bank, Byron Twp., $410,500

MEULENBERG, Bradley J. et al, Mercantile Bank, Gaines Twp., $420,000

MASSA, Kara L. et al, Dart Bank, Parcel: 411435461004, $285,000

UHEN, Trevor et al, Northern Mortgage Services, Byron Twp., $306,348

SAXBEE, Benjamin et al, Northern Mortgage Services, Caledonia, $300,000

 

CO-PARTNERSHIPS FILED

Co-Partnerships filed with the Kent County Clerk

A&J FLOORING AND PAINTING, 3318 Pine Meadow SE, Riley Angel, Jose L. Perez-Salazar

ABODE REINVENTED, 5619 Nile SW, Wyoming, Jaclyn Barber, Robert Barber

ACED PHOTOGRAPHY, 630 Ferndale NW, Devonte Garner, Brittany Garner

BOP SHOP, 17 Burton, Tyneshia H. Taylor et al

CAPTURE US PHOTOGRAPHY, 911 Alexander, Sarron Webbe, Shantae Christian

COLLABORATION PLUS, 6930 Verde Vista NE, Rockford, Jeffry Honeyager, Cameron Honeyager

MAGIC MIKES DELIVERY, 1746 Delwood SW, Wyoming, Michael McCall et al

PURE CARE CO., 2335 McKee SW, Sergio Carrillo et al

RAGZ-2-RICHEZ, 215 Dean, James Moseley et al

RARE AIR, 2860 Dawes SE, Shanta C. Harris et al

T’S SMILES, 1447 Houseman NE, Tara Brown, Tauheedah Robertson

WOMENS HEALTH COLLECTIVE, 630 Kenmoor SE, Nisha McKenzie, Diana Okijniewski

 

ASSUMED NAMES FILED

Assumed names filed with the Kent County Clerk

AFROCENTRIC HAIR & BODY PRODUCTS, 612 Dolbee SE, Dorothy R. Brown

ALL PURPOSE CLEANING SERVICE, 1636 Waldorf NW, Rachael Trader

AV EDUCATIONAL SOLUTIONS, 3196 Reynoldsburg SE, Kentwood, Amanda L. VanderWall

BABYDOLL THE CLOWN, 1920 Millbank SE, Rochell Mosley

BLACK LION JIU-JITSU ACADEMY, 7557 Indigo Ridge SW, Byron Center, Chad A. Pomeroy

C&C CATERING, 804 Perkins NE, Chad Clarke

CRC ENTERPRISE, 12590 Pine Island, Sparta, Calvin Choate

D&L AUTO SALES, 7876 S. Division, Darrin Tosh

D CIVIL ENTREPRENEUR FREIGHT LINE, 3744 Seona SE, Djob Civil

DIRTY GLOVE KENNELS, 1127 Neland SE, Deshawn Hughes

ELITE EURHTHMIC BODY, 455 Cherry SE, Eva P. Barna

ELITE HOME IMPROVEMENTS, 2137 Darwin SE, Todd R. Dievendorp

ELIZABETH CATHERINE PHOTOGRAPHY, 303 Manzana Court NW, Elizabeth Yager

ELLNORA’S KITCHEN, 547 Eastern SE, Elijah Libbett

ESSENTIAL SUPPORT WEAR, 1063 36th St. SW, Wyoming, Monique White

FORMATION, 7550 Hessler NE, Rockford, Diann Bertsch

GILL INSURANCE SOLUTIONS, 3026 Union SE, Ellery K. Gill

HERSHEY GANG ENT & APPAREL, 827 Josun SE, Jimerson S. Washington

HEY BLUE, 2354 Birnam Woods NE, Jacob R. Augustyn

IMAGE ARCHITECTURE, 5 Aspen Lane NE, Dale W. Robart II

MY KILGORE GILLESPIE FOUNDATION, 1865 Eastern SE, Kevin L. Kilgore

LEGACY CONTROL SERVICES, 3709 Coit NE, Brandy R. Gregones

MAGIC NAILS, 2366 Alpine NW, Anh Dang

MAXIMA RESTORATION, 3658 Camelot SE, Ahmet Z. Cenik

N.H.A. ENTERTAINMENT GROUP, 4358 Walnut Hills SE, Franklin B. Kencrick

NEURO-CAL, 2354 Lyon NE, Samuel B. Bateman

NUWRLDSPPLY, 3410 Heffron SW, Wyoming, Ramiro A. Barajas

PARTYTIME RENTALS & UPHOLSTERY, 2901 Lee SW, Grandville, Stanley Cavasos

PETERSEN PIANO & PERFORMANCE, 5164 Surf, Rockford, Matthew J. Petersen

PIXIE KIDZ KLOSET, 634 Plett SW, Lajanette L. Lung

RAGZ-2-RICHEZ, 215 Dean NE, James D. Moseley

RAPIDS GARAGE DOOR SERVICE, 7832 Westside, Hudsonville, Joseph D. Murrell

SCHIEBER AFC HOME, 4629 Lucase, Grandville, Barbara Schieber

SKELLETONES, 3270 Gold Dust NE, Belmont, Mark Leech

SOUL SEEDS SHIRTS, 7551 Thomas, Jenison, James Gessner

THE GATHERING PLACE RESTAURANT, 6886 Cascade Road, Larry Hesher

TORREY CARTER ENTERTAINMENT, 4140 Jefferson SE, Torrey Carter

VILLA’S PRO PAINTING, 8822 Alpine, Sparta, Daniela Villatoro

YOUR BEST FUTURE FINANCIAL CONSULTING, 11650 MacClain NE, Cedar Springs, Brian Darling

2BKIDS CREATIVE STATION, 1934 Lafayette SE, Rachael L. Pardon

3C PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, 1242 Lafayette SE, Trevis S. Coleman

318 WASHINGTON, 5732 Furlong Court NE, Belmont, Todd M. Smith Hatten

ABYRIDE, 31 Buckingham, Sakiki Rukara

ADSU APPAREL, 4361 Kalamazoo SE, Gregory Morris

AKC EXTERIORS, P.O. Box 893, Newaygo, Andrew Castaneda

ALT-FLANERY FAMILY FARM, 6329 Alpine, Comstock Park, Paul Flanery

AMERICA MARKET FRESH FOODS, 258 40th St., Steven Marland Johnston

BAGGAME AND ACCESSORIES, 1037 Michigan, Torri A. Pratt

BLACK SHEEP SALON, 1606 Leonard NW, Grace Marvin

BOUCHE AUTO REPAIR SERVICE, 3531 Fuller SE, Jordan A. Bouche

CANDY LAND ACCESSORIES, 4361 Kalamazoo SE, Candace Sumrell

CASTELAN CONSTRUCTION, 1685 Boulder, Hastings, Jonathan Castelan

DANK & TREATS, 1015 Powers NW, Tiffany Richmond

DAY BY DAY, 50 Weston SW, Sylvia D. Blue

DD KENNEDY, 4355 Timber Ridge Trail SW, Wyoming, Dale D. Kennedy

DEMOTREE, 4355 Callen, Kent City, Keeghan Jackson

DIAMOND CUTZ, 521 Leonard NW, Markael S. Johnson

DURAN MATERIALS 1319 Duffield, Byron Center, Brian Dykema

GERBER ARCHITECTURAL, 7602 Belmont NE, Belmont, Gary Gerber

GORDON’S ASPHALT MAINTENANCE & SNOW PLOWING, 5907 Freeton, Robert R. Gordon

GREEN DIAMOND HOME & LAWNCARE, 636 Giddings SE, Markael S. Johnson

HALL OF FAME NAILS, 413 Hall SE, Vu X. Nguyen

I AM FASHION, 123 60th SE, Parra A. Rodriguez

ICONNECT!, 1542 37th SW, Wyoming, Jennifer Franson

JOSHUA POTTERY, 651 Dolbee, Joshua Mogck

KLP AUDITING, 914 VanBuren NW, Kara Pearce

KMD MUSIC STUDIO, 1765 Three Mile NE, Kreenah Dunsmore

L&A FEEL THE BLESSING, 214 Dickinson SE, Linda K. Moore

LANDSCAPES BY DESIGN, 241 Centennial NW, David Proulx

LO’S LEND A HAND CLEANING, 716 Kellogg SE, Lanisha McSwain

M AND S CONSTRUCTION ASPHALT, 1740 44th St. SW, Wyoming, Mark Smith

MAINSTREAM IRRIGATION, P.O. Box 125, Lowell, Charles VanderBoon

MAJOOR’S CONCESSIONS, 730 Misty Hollow Court, Comstock Park, Jeffrey E. Majoor

MAL’S DETAILING, 2622 Neward SE, Malcom X. James

MARJORIE’S CLEANING SERVICE, 1835 Linson Court SE, Marjorie E. Garber

MOP N DUST CLEANING SERVICE, 1695 Crescent Pointe SE, Caledonia, Anisa Begovic

  1. K ROOTZ, 2650 East Beltline, Kizzy L. Hatten

P&P COUNSELING SERVICES, 436 44th St. SE, Kentwood, Darryl P. Plunkett

PERIWINKLE FLOWER CO., 875 26th St. SW, Wyoming, Emily J. Quanstrom

PINNACLE CLEANING, 1971 E. Beltline NE, Christina Anderson

Q3VISIONS, 436 Charles SE, Chiquita C. Gordon

RALOW CLEANING SERVICE, 6600 Creekstone Lane SW, Kentwood, Bryson C. Otey

RARE AIR, 2860 Dawes SE, Shanta C. Harris

REAL COMPUTING, 866 Brownwood NW, David R. Dertien

RUFF’S AUTO, 312 Bona Vista NW, Michael T. Ruff

SAM’S HAULING CO., 1613 Old Town SE, Samuel D. France

T&A TRANSPORTATION, 5661 Haughey SW, Telsaint Morisset

T.L.G. EXPEDITE MOVES, 2344 Golden, Wyoming, Terry L. Gayton

TILE PLUS, 3275 Shear NE, Scott R. VanderAark

VICE LIFE UNDERGROUND, 1214 Gentian SE, Kentwood, Leighton King

ACCUARTE ELECTRIAL SERVICE, 1527 Diamond NE, Gary Zane

ASSOCIATE DRIVER TRAINING OF KENT COUNTY, 228 32nd SE, Ronald M. Kinney

BARTLEY CUSTOM LUXURY SURFACING, 441 Shaw Estates Drive, Rockford, Layne M. Barley

BE FLOOR AND AFTER, 319 Benson NE, James M. Veneklasen Jr.

BESTWAY CLEANING SERVICES, 5712 Discovery, Kentwood, Robert I. Daniels Jr.

BH-STUDIO PRODUCTION, 1695 Crescent Pointe SE, Caledonia, Haris Begovic

BLUE EYED DOG PET BAKERY, 217 Prospect, Rockford, Amber Beimers

CANDANCE DANCE TAXI, 634 Oakdale SE, Candace Walton

CHANBOL COMMUNICATIONS, 7020 Hartman SE, Robin D. Cotton

CUDDLE WITH ME, 538 Woodlawn SE, Geralena Bentley

D&D FABRICATING & GENERAL MAINTENANCE, 2209 Fallasburg Park Drive, Lowell, Duane J. Brown

EAST OF EASTERN POTTERY, 823 Four Mile NE, Mary Beth Cooper 

FLAWLESS FINISH AUTO & MARINE, 5160 E. Porter, Fruitport, Jess B. Zimmer

FOOSTEPS OF PROPSERITY, 7020 Hartman SE, Caledonia, Robin D. Cotton

GENOROSITY ADVISORS, 6900 Laguna Vista NE, Rockford, Michael R. Carroll

GENISIS BEAUTY SALON, 842 Leonard NW, Jael Y. Javier

GENESIS WEEDING SERVICES, 842 Leonard NW, Jael Y. Javier

GRAND RAPIDS CARPET & FURNITURE CLEANERS, 1779 Acacia NW, David H. Bigelow

H.B. Investments, P.O. Box 8821, Richard V. Clanton

HUIZENGA HOME REPAIRS, 3704 Giddings SE, Justin Huizenga

INDIAN CREEK FARMS, 3400 Six Mile NW, Rick Dunneback

JJ CONSTRUCTION, 271 Shoreside South SE, James S. Johnson

JOHN A. PORTER, ATTORNEY AT LAW, 6059 Cannon Highland NE, Belmont, John A. Porter

LIT VIRTUAL SOLUTIONS, 7690 Fase SE, Ada, Shannon Beesley

LONGS MOVING CO., 510 Griggs SE, Shaun K. Long

MICHIGAN HOME SERVICES, 211 Bellevue SW, Wyoming, Erik M. Weber

MICKEY YANNS, 417 Prince SE, Yolanda M. Winfield

MISS HILLARD CLEANING, 7999 Green Meadow Court, Jenison, Laquala D. Webb

PATRICIA OLIVA’S GALLERY, 2665 Woodlake Court SW, Wyoming, Patricia Oliva

PINK ICING, 1724 Willard SE, Crystal V. Cook

RA PRECISION PAINTING, 130 Clements SE, Ruben Ayala

RISHA’S ROYAL CANDLES, 435 LaGrave SE, Gerisha L. Thompson

SHAE’S DAY CARE, 1875 Collingwood, Wyoming, Chemal S. Moore

SILVERDALE PRODUCTIONS, P.O. Box 6218, Thomas D. Vogel

SIMPLE SPIN, 8807 Lincoln Lake, Greenville, Matthew J. Farage

SM NON PROFIT SERVICES, 38 Gay SE, Starla M. McDermott

SUNSHINE PROPERTY RESOURCES, 399 S. Union, Sparta, Justin D. Westbrook

T LOUISE HAIR STUDIO, 1606 Leonard NW, Trina L. Enoch

THE DOUGLAS PROJECT, 2880 Wausaukee NE, Thomas J. Lannon

THE PRECISION 1 PAINTERS, 105 W. Bridge, Rockford, Rebekah Gravlin

VETERANS PILOT CAR SERVICE, 3615 Miramar NE, Gerald Fitzgerald

WITHERS MANAGEMENT CO., 4528 Country Hill SE, Kentwood, Farris D. Withers

Facebook Comments