Public Record

453

MORTGAGES

Selected mortgages filed with Kent County Register of Deeds

GRAND RAPIDS MEDICAL OFFICE BUILDING LP, Independent Bank, Parcel: 411429201015, $1,000,000

HELDER, Douglas J. et al, Mortgage 1, Grattan Twp., $352,600

DOCTOR, Shannon, Independent Bank, Gaines Twp., $336,500

PFC LLC, United Midwest Savings Bank, Wyoming, $500,000

ANDERSON, John D. et al, Ross Mortgage Corp., Vergennes Twp., $423,750

SARANTOS, Peter et al, CFBank, Parcel: 412103355008, $362,000

BEDORE, Kelly M. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $391,600

KANE, Kurt J. et al, Highpoint Community Bank, Parcel: 412208401001, $276,800

STAVALE, David A. et al, Plaza Home Mortgage Inc., Byron Twp., $509,600

TURNER STREET PROPERTIES LLC, Old National Bank, Parcel: 411324180007, $322,977

STUART, Robert D. et al, Benchmark Mortgage, Cannon Twp., $327,500

FRANKOVIC, Marko et al, Independent Bank, Ada Twp., $814,000

MARTI, Brien K., Mercantile Bank, Walker, $350,550

WALTERS, Mark et al, Member First Mortgage, Byron Twp., $325,000

GALL, Eric et al, Huntington National Bank, Cannon Twp., $381,600

SUHONIJIC, Anes, Huntington National Bank, Byron Twp., $417,700

PEREZ, Matthew et al, Neighborhood Loans, Cascade Twp., $339,000

GOODBLOOD, Leonard et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $360,000

YOST, Joseph et al, Thomas H. Claus et al, East Grand Rapids, $422,500

CARR, John, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $445,000

KELLER, Joseph et al, Old National Bank, Caledonia, $572,000

MCLAUGHLIN, Micha et al, Churchill Mortgage Corp., Lowell, $279,200

BOGERTMAN, Mark et al, Neighborhood Loans, Ada Twp., $309,100

HUSBY, Charles et al, USAA Federal Savings Bank, Parcel: 412308427007, $459,975

GAVIN, Brady et al, BNC National Bank, Byron Twp., $461,255

SMITH, Phillip D., Fifth Third Bank, Gaines Twp., $375,000

YEATES, Addison et al, Fifth Third Bank, Caledonia, $302,600

KOBE, Susan et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Courtland Twp., $302,600

KOSTER, Nicholas et al, United Wholesale Mortgage, Courtland Twp., $296,000

ROERSMA & WURN BUILDERS INC., Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411403252007, $432,375

MICHALSKI, Ronald et al, Old National Bank, Ada Twp., $317,500

ERICKSON, Cody et al, Northern Mortgage Services LLC, East Grand Rapids, $333,000

HEDGES, Aaron et al, Neighborhood Loans, Parcel: 411410179016, $332,000

ZARSKI, Jeremy, Consumers Credit Union, Parcel: 411419484026, $325,000

JOHN, Mahryal, Adventure Credit Union, Byron Twp., $357,600

GARLIEPP, Trevor et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $484,500

BURHANS TRUST, PNC Bank, East Grand Rapids, $381,000

DZINGLE, Jared N. et al, First United Credit Union, Ada Twp., $312,000

ACHTERHOF, Jon et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Cascade Twp., $288,500

MOONDRA, Inderjits et al, Oak Mortgage LLC, Cascade Twp., $279,000

OLMSTEAD, David M. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Caledonia, $331,450

HAAN, Justin et al, Ruoff Mortgage Co. Inc., Plainfield Twp., $297,225

HALE, Stephen R., Independent Bank, Cascade Twp., $366,700

JUPITER DEVELOPMENT LLC, Wilmington Trust, Plainfield Twp., $2,725,000

DEVER, Joseph T. et al, First United Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $360,000

POHLEN, Joseph T. et al, Finance of America Mortgage LLC, $410,000

SCHIMMEL, Timothy, Macatawa Bank, Byron Twp., $306,850

SUIDINSKI, Justin T. et al, Consumers Credit Union, Caledonia, $360,000

WRIGHT, William et al, Fifth Third Bank, Parcel: 411430328001, $360,000

OSA INVESTMENTS LLC, US Bank, Parcel: 411327227043, $380,000

KEILEN, Ross et al, Old National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $672,000

TIMMER, Rachelle, Primelending, Ada Twp., $418,500

GOMEZ, Arnee J. et al, Mercantile Bank, Parcel: 411419316029, $297,600

CULLEN, Anthony J. et al, Lakeview Loan Servicing LLC, Cannon Twp., $318,700

PATTEE, Clayton W., TCF National Bank, Parcel: 411428401054, $332,000

ROGERS, Justin et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Spencer Twp., $317,900

MALLOY, Sean, Old National Bank, Parcel: 411435353016, $281,000

MOODY, Nathaniel et al, Quicken Loans, Parcel: 411810152001, $420,000

KREGER, Mike et al, Quicken Loans, Cannon Twp., $360,000

JENSEN TRUST, Member First Mortgage, Parcel: 411401231034, $333,675

RISMA, Cameron, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $585,000

SREENAN, David T., Premia Mortgage LLC, Caledonia, $302,200

AXIBAL, Derek et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $632,000

KUIPER, John J. et al, Independent Bank, Ada Twp., $391,200

GALLAGHER, Charles, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411324453107, $322,425

DEVIVO, Michael et al, Allen Edwin Home Builders LLC, Caledonia, $312,879

POORMAN, Justin W. et al, Fifth Third Bank, Gaines Twp., $285,700

DECANIO, Philip et al, Quicken Loans, Caledonia, $301,000

JESPERSEN, Michelle et al, Quicken Loans, Walker, $285,650

VERMEULEN, Kenneth W. et al, Fifth Third Bank, Courtland Twp., $920,000

KNAPP, Brian C. et al, Mercantile Bank, Parcel: 41143040402, $287,000

ROERSMA & WURN BUILDERS INC., Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411024331015, $278,340

FORD, Richard et al, AmeriFirst Financial Corp., Cascade Twp., $328,000

KRONSBEIN, Hans et al, BNC National Bank, Cascade Twp., $489,710

VANSTRIGHT, Robert V. et al, Grand River Bank, Parcel: 411433256005, $400,000

1501 BUCHANAN LLC, Standard Insurance Co., Parcel: 411701252002, $2,780,000

DELANO, Mark C. et al, TCF National Bank, Parcel: 411413226027, $495,000

GOSS, Steven et al, First Savings Bank, Cannon Twp., $522,000

GWIZ THREE LLC, First Savings Bank, Parcel: 411418382018, $522,000

FRECKA, Theodore et al, McGlone Mortgage Group, Cascade Twp., $378,300

GOSS, Steven et al, First Savings Bank, Parcel: 411108310001, $522,000

HOLMGREN, Ryan et al, United Wholesale Mortgage, Cannon Twp., $326,800

KOSTER, Timothy et al, United Wholesale Mortgage, Cannon Twp., $450,800

MCKENZIE, Marshall et al, Finance of America Mortgage LLC, Gaines Twp., $276,000

DAWE, Dana et al, Churchill Mortgage Corp., Ada Twp., $286,800

KEYES, Richard P. III et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $1,518,000

JOHNSON, Steven J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411324453040, $319,600

REED, David et al, Consumers Credit Union, Ada Twp., $361,500

CASEY, Eric et al, Cherry Creek Mortgage Co. Inc., Lowell, $319,000

BISHOP, Matthew et al, Fifth Third Bank, Byron Twp., $380,000

DUCA, Robert J. et al, Ruoff Mortgage Co., Parcel: 411427451008, $409,800

COTTER, Michael et al, Home Point Financial Corp., Cascade Twp., $406,950

MACFARLANE, Cathleen et al, Old National Bank, Cannon Twp., $458,200

NURSKI, Scott et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $300,000

KRAAY, Colin W. et al, Old National Bank, Cascade Twp., $278,800

LOWE, Chad et al, Mercantile Bank, East Grand Rapids, $408,000

ENGLISH, Eric J., Mercantile Bank, Vergennes Twp., $465,500

LOGAN, Cody et al, Grand River Bank, Byron Twp., $450,000

GRUTTER, Nicholas et al, Wyndham Capital Mortgage Inc., Courtland Twp., $388,000

POSTMA, Valerie R., John J. Postma, Ada Twp., $388,000

ROSSI, Michael W. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Lowell, $379,050

KANGAS, Richard et al, Northern Mortgage Services, Cedar Springs, $301,306

METZNER, Craig A. et al, Northern Mortgage Services LLC, Wyoming, $280,000

WILLIAMS, David L. et al, Consumers Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $304,000

STEVENS, Keith A. et al, West Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $302,400

BUNDY, Elliott C. et al, PNC Bank, Ada Twp., $612,000

KEUR, Brian J. et al, Old National Bank, Plainfield Twp., $294,300

IWUGWU, Uzoma J., Adventure Credit Union, Parcel: 411430163034, $510,400

VANREES, Daniel J., Northern Mortgage Services LLC, Courtland Twp., $280,250

DELAVAN, James W. et al, Arbor Financial Credit Union, Arbor Financial Credit Union, $500,000

GOODMAN, Jeffrey et al, Loandepot.com, Ada Twp., $292,800

SMITH, David et al, Primary Residential Mortgage Inc., Ada Twp., $369,750

GWIZ FOR LLC, Old National Bank, Plainfield Twp., $400,000

STARCK, Eric et al, Northpointe Bank, Parcel: 411430163034, $501,000

BRECHTING, Matthew A. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Grattan Twp., $260,000

BROEKHUIS, Amelia L. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Walker, $294,000

BOLTON, Brian L. et al, Dart Bank, Parcel: 411425127026, $301,700

PRICE, James K. III et al, Grand River Bank, Caledonia, $281,500

BENIT, Shane et al, Quicken Loans, Plainfield Twp., $340,000

HOEXUM, Christopher et al, Northpointe Bank, Ada Twp., $382,000

KINZLER, Kristi K., Finance of America Mortgage LLC, Parcel: 411720327025, $423,000

THOMAS TRUST, Huntington National Bank, Parcel: 411309342008, $301,000

HENDERSON, David C. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $320,000

DEGENFELDER, Jeffrey et al, Finance of America Mortgage LLC, Cascade Twp., $358,000

CHAMPION, Lucas et al, Neighborhood Loans, Gaines Twp., $311,300

SHOCKLEY, Dan et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $478,500

DEKRAKER, Matthew P. et al, Sidney State Bank, Oakfield Twp., $300,000

DINGMAN, Brent J., Huntington National Bank, Cascade Twp., $285,000

JENDRITZ, Pamela M. et al, Independent Bank, Courtland Twp., $360,000

SHANE, Robert et al, ATL Federal Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $305,500

ANNORENO, Joseph A. Jr. et al, Guaranteed Rate, Parcel: 411810152004, $285,000

EHMANN, Beth Anne, Old National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $446,250

WALSH, Bradley et al, Old National Bank, Courtland Twp., $315,600

FRATTALLONE, Sylvia J., Old National Bank, Parcel: 411508151022, $364,000

CHUSHMAN, Brandon L. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411402126023, $275,100

RAVEN, Zachary R., Huntington National Bank, Plainfield Twp., $390,300

BOWER, Catherine M. et al, Independent Bank, Solon Twp., $279,920

GAYNIER, Andrew et al, Caliber Home Loans, Ada Twp., $376,400

DUFENDACH, Andrew J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $322,250

MCCALL, Gerald J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Courtland Twp., $1,131,000

CAMPBELL, Tyrus et al, Neighborhood Loans, Cascade Twp., $305,000

FLORENTINE, Katherine, Old National Bank, Plainfield Twp., $302,500

CALLAWAY, Jason et al, Neighborhood Loans, Caledonia, $372,000

OTTO Michael R. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Caledonia, $287,100

PITHER, John, Mercantile Bank, Parcel: 411414127023, $556,000

BLUE, Rodney A. et al, First United Credit Union, Rockford, $308,000

GIRGIS, Reda E. et al, Bank of America, Parcel: 411905227007, $787,500

DREWLO, Sascha et al, TCF National Bank, Parcel: 411324285019, $280,000

HUIZENGA, Bradley S. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., $296,250

SCHMELTZER, Peter et al, Northpointe Bank, Lowell, $301,000

THURSTON-HERRERA, Laura et al, Benchmark Mortgage, Byron Twp., $441,951

MORRIS, Erik J. et al, PNC Bank, Cascade Twp., $312,335

PRESSLER, Timothy C. Jr. et al, Northland Area Federal Credit Union, Byron Twp., $310,200

WICELECHTER, Michael C. et al, Stearns Bank, Parcel: 411001351031, $710,000

CHERMERHORN, Joseph, Independent Bank, Byron Twp., $510,400

BRENNAN, James B. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $296,000

CUNLIFFE, Shane et al, Summit Home Mortgage, Caledonia, $451,200

MUTH, Jeffrey G. et al, TCF National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $523,700

BOSE, Laura et al, Independent Bank, Kentwood, $356,400

DECKROW, Dustin D. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411411202144, $393,000

KEANE, Gregory F. et al, Old National Bank, Cannon Twp., $510,400

LEATHERMAN, Scott A. et al, TCF National Bank, Byron Twp., $371,800

ASH, Charles et al, PNC Bank, Parcel: 411413101025, $488,600

PETERSEN, Steven J. et al, TCF National Bank, Gaines Twp., $283,000

PARACHURI, Neela L. et al, Fifth Third Bank, Parcel: 411412325017, $278,900

  1. ANTOINE, Scott et al, Grand River Bank, Plainfield Twp., $294,000

SHEPARD, William et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411505100026, $444,000

BROERSMA, Benjamin S. et al, Independent Bank, East Grand Rapids, $299,200

LEBLANC, Eric et al, Consumers Credit Union, Courtland Twp., $284,500

HUDKINS, Gregory D. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $367,000

GILBERT, Matthew S. et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Cannon Twp., $510,000

 

CO-PARTNERSHIPS FILED

Co-partnerships filed with the Kent County Clerk

B ENTERPRISES 4CB, 2655 Grand Castle Blvd. SW, Grandville, Antonio M. Perez, Kristen M. Perez 

BAKER HAND’S, 4563 Bowen, Kentwood, Sierra Baker, Tracey L. Parker

BODY BY LEWIS, 2206 Nelson SE, Clarence Lewis, Domonique Lavar

CLEANING PRO SERVICE, 827 Joslin SE, Chauncey Washington, Arthleia D. Washington

FOUR BROTHERS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, 439 Barth, Shonta M. Washington et al

G.O.N.G.I. GEAR, 1217 Calvin SE, Micah Taylor, Ida Sanders

HYDRANGEA HILL FARM, 14195 Cascade Road, Lowell, Dennis J. Wrobleski, Katrina L. Wrobleski

L&C CARE GIVING, 2206 Nelson SE, Clarence Lewis, Dominique Lavar

NEW DAY COACHING, 143 Centerbrook SE, Christopher Ayers, Austin Ayers

NOBLE CLEANING SOLUTIONS, 4949 Stauffer SE, Kentwood, Lywanna O. Mansfield, Tonia Arnold

SCENE GRAPHICS, 123 Abney SE, Noah Gould, Caroline Parker

SOLID WORLD MEDIA, 4134 Flamingo SW, Wyoming, Ronald Thomas III, Vonte Shaw Jr. et al

SOUTHSIDE STREET CARS, 5060 92nd St. SE, Caledonia, Gerald C. Clement, Dennis Davis

WATER BEAR KRAFTS, 12122 D Mar NE, Greenville, Deidra A. Knappen, Dennis L. Knappen

 

ASSUMED NAMES FILED

Assumed names filed with the Kent County Clerk

A&G CLEANING, 11947 E. Fulton, Lowell, Ann Vanderziel

AARON ALLEN CONCEPTS, 7061 Union SE, Aaron Allen Jones

BRODY’S CUSTOM PRO PAINTING, 2102 68th St. SE, Caledonia, Brodinson S. Diaz Lopez

CONFIDENT HAIR GROWTH & BODY LOVE, 711 Dickinson SE, Elenora L. Lyons

DIAMOND DRIP BOUTIQUE, 4200 Nature Trail SE, Jera J. Timmons

DJW TAX SERVICES, 1926 Jefferson SE, Christina S. Witherspoon Dean

DOUG COOKE TEAM, 1239 Unwood NW, Douglas W. Cooke

EDDY’S TIRE SHOP, 1135 S. Division, Juueta G. Horta Hoyos

EMME’S PLANTAIN CHIPS, 60 Sheldon SW, Grandville, Emme P. Ekanem

ENGINEERED SOUND, 8815 76th SE, Alto, Thomas J. Apol

FETCHED, 139 Dickinson SE, Lakendra A. Honorable

FINDING FIRE PHOTO VIDEO, 845 59th St. SE, Kentwood, Michael R. Croff

FULL CIRCLE PAINTING, 2600 Albert SE, Douglas J. Hall

GIT-R-DONE PLUMBING, 2130 Burton SW, Wyoming, Lyle C. Schember

GOLD STAR HVAC, 3124 Division SW, Grandville, Andrew Kampferer

IGOR TECH, 7621 Scott Valley Lane, Rockford, Igor Squan

ISONGA FASHION, 4336 Division SE, Jules Tumaini

J&L PROPERTY MAINTENANCE, 2817 Kissing Rock Ave., Lowell, Lindsey A. Marsman

J AND A’S LAWNCARE, 555 Woodlawn SE, Jason R. Thomas

JOHN CREW BUILDERS, 96 Barry SW, Grandville, John Kochanis

JOSE ABREU GRAPHIC STUDIO, 1519 Turner, Jose G. Abreu

KENTWOOD FAMILY DENTISTRY, 954 52nd St. SE, Kentwood, Stephen Hecker

LIFE GR, 1915 Hillsboro SE, Jesse Johnson Brower

LNA DOUBLE C’S, 1400 Alpine NW, Lashyra C. Tyler

MAY P’S BEAUTY SUPPLIES & MORE, 5880 Christie SE, Tasha M. Jimba

NAKED PHOTOGRAPHY, 1525 Sylvan SE, Ebony Briggs

PATRIOT SIGN, 1501 Rossman SE, Amy Hunt

PET VILLA, 3934 Three Mile Road, Walker, Paul Kessler

PJ’S LAWNCARE & SNOWPLOWING, 4607 Country Hill SE, Kenneth Jacobs

SA’SHAY, 4507 Stauffer SE, Tammy W. Chaney

SEMPER FI STAFFING, 289 Fescue SE, Kentwood, Michelle S. McCarren

SONG RIDERZ MUSIC CO., 1846 7th St. NW, Eric R. Scholtens

SRBJ LIFE ORGANIZED, 304 Paris SE, Sarah Jones

SWEETECUSTOMS, 1004 36th St. SW, Wyoming, Enida Jahaj

TEAM CONFIDENT FITNESS, 711 Dickinson, Elonora Lyons

THE FROSTED DOG, 3281 30th St. SW, Grandville, Jennifer Clements

THE GLAM HUT, 1806 Whistle Stop SE, Angela Covington

THOR EQUITI, 2459 Rockhill NE, Cynthia A. Grapczynski

WILSON CHIROPRACTIC CENTER, 26 S. Main, Cedar Springs, Craig L. Wilson

ALL SEZON CATERING, 2436 Madison SE, Antwon Copeland

BEAUTY & THE BEAST SALON, 749 36th St. SW, Wyoming, Kristine L. Miller

BOUNDLESS BOOKS, 906 Buckingham SW, Wyoming, Kevin J. Lounsbury

BRIAN MCGHEE, BUILDER, 7841 Cidermill SE, Brian D. McGhee

CASTILLO BEAUTY SERVICE, 1725 Bathana SE, Jacqueline Castillo

CHEF BILLY WOOD, 1126 Ball NE, William H. Wood III

COMPO ARTS & DESIGN, 1055 Prospect SE, Alan Norberg

D&J NAILS SALON, 37 South Main St., Cedar Springs, Duyen T. Tang

DB SOUND, 2194 Palm Dale SW, Wyoming, David J. Buist

FAIRBANKS FINDS, 2335 Edington Court SE, Sally J. Fairbanks

FELIPE HERNANDEZ BUILDERS, 228 Henry SE, Felipe Hernandez Jr.

G.R. PLUMBING, 10860 Ramsdell NE, Rockford, Douglas D. Drew

G.R. SPRING SERVICE CO., 7349 S. Division, Richard R. Sheehan

HAMMERTIME SNOWPLOWING, P.O. Box 23, Belmont, Kenneth A. Hammerlind

HJ&H, 1477 N. Saxony SE, Jocelyn M. Joseph

JAY’S LAWNCARE & SNOWPLOWING, 1666 Forrester SE, Jason Nebbeling

LOPEZ DRYWALL, 1650 Oakvale SW, Wyoming, Jorge L. Lopez

MBD, 1543 Michigan NE, Dianen Rozanski

MC TAX SERVICES, 3212 Highgate, Wyoming, Martha C. Hernandez Ayala

MICHIGAN MADE – MAINE KUN KATTERY, 540 Woodlawn SE, Stasia Anderson

NANCIE’S SEWING, 70 Aspen Lane NE, Nancy Smith

NETLEY CHIROPRACTIC, 2020 Raybrook SE, Christopher C. Netley

PLAINFIELD NAILS & SPA, 5429 Northland Drive NE, Trang T. Vo

RAZBERRY PATCH, P.O. Box 141531, Linda S. Razmus

REBECCA GOHL HAIR AND MAKEUP, 611 Crescent, Rebecca L. Gohl

RUSSO’S PIZZA AND SUB SHOP, 1760 44th St. SW, Wyoming, Michael Russo

SAENZ HEATING AND COOLING, 27 Wadsworth SW, Michel E. Sanchez

SANDRA’S COOKIES, 2716 Birchcrest SE, Sandra M. Floyd

SOUTHERN ROOTS COLORINGZ, P.O. Box 204, Cedar Springs, Henry P. Mooneyhan

STRATEGIC FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS, 2900 28th St. SW, Grandville, Brian Karsten

STREET ART ENT., 6235 Lincolnshire Court SE, Tedo J. Wingfield

THE BARBER LOUNGE, 4447 Eastern SE, Kentwood, Jeremy Offray

THE MITTEN CLAY CO., 2960 Bird NE, Jessica A. Tunell

TUNING BY TONY PIANO TUNRING AND REPAIR, 812 Walsh SE, Anthony J. Rodriguez

TWIZTED TREATS R US, 1832 Rosemont SE, Shrice Connors

UNITAS PRINTING, 2211 29th St. SE, Skyler L. Rich 

VERWYS HOME IMPROVEMENT, 3266 Briggs Blvd. NE, Andrew Bleeker

VINCENT SCHUMACHER, ATTORNEY, 4216 Sabal Pointe Court SE, Vincent Schumacher

WILLIAM RITSEMA PAINTING, 2092 Harbor Inn St., Holland, William S. Ritsema

A&G AUTO DETAILING, 3158 Breton SE, Gladys M. Romo

A&J WELDING, 9935 Lincoln NW, Jeff Vereeke

A.S.A.P. APPLIANCE REPAIR, 225 Commerce SE, Douglas K. Westen

BAGS & MORE, 2533 Abbington SE, Floria Bates

BLOCK’S PAINTING SERVICE, 9047 Algoma Road, Rockford, Eric M. Block

COLOR HOUSE IMPRINTS, 2500 Breton Woods Se, Della Landheer

DAD’S FAMOUS BBQ SAUCE, 1680 44th St. SE, Kentwood, Ardiel Burger Jr.

DAVE’S ALTERATIONS, 3089 29th St., David A. Smith

DESIGN CLARITY VENTURES, 1139 San Jose, Jonathan King

DISC GOLF COURSE DESIGNS, 7962 S. Division, Steven E. Hedstrom

DISCOVERY CAREERS, 98 Oswego NW, Krista M. Harmon

EDGE 2 EDGE, 1559 Laughing Drive NW, Elvia Sahagun

ELITE PROCESS SERVING, 409 James SE, Allison G. Abaunza

ELLIE’S CLEANING, 8195 45th St. SE, Ada, Ellie K. Haitov

ELLOW HAND OF DEATH, 855 Pinecrest, David Krichgessner

GENTLEMAN’S GROOMING, 1150 28th St. SW, Wyoming, Seth D. Booy

G.R. PAINTING CO., 1112 Platt, Big Rapids, Joseph C. Hirl

HANDY MAN HANES, 9755 16 Mile NE, Cedar Springs, Kristina M. Holland

IDGSEEDS, 1349 Dickinson SE, Anthony Denis

JONATHAN LUIBRAND ENTERPRISES, 2137 Conifer Ridge SW, Byron Center, Jonathan Luibrand

JR DRONE, 1768 Steam Engine SE, Jose E. Rojas Sanchez

LSA RENTAL, 4009 Wilson SW, Grandville, Kenya M. Footman

Facebook Comments