Public Record

398

MORTGAGES

Selected mortgages filed with Kent County Register of Deeds

DYKSTRA, Dennis et al, Primelending, Parcel: 411009251003, $314,500

NELSON, Mark A. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $286,100

ROMIG, Deborah et al, Quicken Loans, Rockford, $430,800

NIBOR LLC, Huntington National Bank, Parcel: 411325166014, $281,250

BARTLETT, Nicholas V. et al, MiMutual Mortgage, Cascade Twp., $479,000

MAHER, Peter J. et al, United Wholesale Mortgage, Grand Rapids, $283,000

NEWMYER, Shane et al, Quicken Loans, Parcel: 412315401079, $385,500

HOOPER, Bradley J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., $344,000

PRZYWUSKI, Michael J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Algoma Twp., $324,000

PERRY, Richard H. III et al, Highpoint Community Bank, Vergennes Twp., $725,600

RASE, John C. et al, MSU Federal Credit Union, Parcel: 411013103016, $304,725

QUIGG, Charles R. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $443,000

RAINBOLT, Adam et al, Old National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $290,000

REYES, Mary et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $556,000

CARLSON, Benjamin et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $416,000

GHAFOURI, Ahmad et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $475,000

SYFERT, Timothy J., Mercantile Bank, Ada Twp., $289,600

HENRY, Douglas E. et al, Independent Bank, Ada Twp., $510,400

HECHT, Carrie R. et al, Nationwide Mortgage Bankers Inc., Ada Twp., $331,500

ARNTZEN, Christopher et al, Inlanta Mortgage Inc., Parcel: 411411202147, $333,000

CRAYCRAFT, Terry II et al, Finance of America Mortgage LLC, Caledonia, $348,000

MAURER, Alex et al, Finance of America Mortgage LLC, Cannon Twp., $432,000

VANDYKE, Riley et al, Prosperity Home Mortgage LLC, East Grand Rapids, $441,750

ALCANTARA, Gregg et al, First State Bank of St. Charles Mo., Algoma Twp., $399,000

SCHUTT, Jeremiah et al, Adventure Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $315,000

KELLEY, Jodie H. et al, Flagstar Bank, Algoma Twp., $360,000

SCHMIDT, Shelley L., Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $370,000

PEARSON, Tammy et al, Neighborhood Loans, Ada Twp., $509,500

TUCKER, Toby et al, Neighborhood Loans, East Grand Rapids, $285,000

CRAIG, Ted et al, Neighborhood Loans, East Grand Rapids, $415,500

LIVELY, Damon E. et al, Independent Bank, Cannon Twp., $409,900

FERGUSON, David M. et al, Adventure Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $477,900

HARDIN TRUST, Dart Bank, Parcel: 411401101046, $510,000

ROTELLE, Cindi L. et al, Huntington National Bank, Ada Twp., $595,000

JANES, Mark S. et al, United Bank, Ada Twp., $356,000

TRACEY, Rodney J. et al, Independent Bank, Oakfield Twp., $315,000

FRENCH, Matthew, Neighborhood Loans, Parcel: 411429360066, $275,000

VENUIZEN, Tammy A. et al, United Wholesale Mortgage, Caledonia, $340,506

HAMBY, Ryan D. et al, Loandepot.com, Parcel: 411903277001, $409,300

LARSON, Scott A., Mortgage 1, Caledonia, $291,000

VOLKERS, Thomas J. et al, Mercantile Bank, Byron Twp., $300,000

MORIN, Ryan et al, Upper Peninsula State Bank, Cannon Twp., $302,200

BUSHMAN, Jeremy et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411424400032, $971,250

VOLLMER, Stuart L. III et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411425480018, $394,000

NASH, Billie J. et al, Fifth Third Bank, Cannon Twp., $291,000

BRUIN, Tyler et al, West Michigan Credit Union, Caledonia, $394,616

ILBRINK, Brian K. et al, MMS Mortgage Services, Algoma Twp., $286,000

SHOMIN, Todd J. et al, TCF National Bank, Cascade Twp., $654,000

DUFFIELD, Ryan et al, Goldman Sachs Bank, East Grand Rapids, $725,000

BECKER, Thomas III et al, United Wholesale Mortgage, Courtland Twp., $310,000

WIERSEMA, Kelly et al, Old National Bank, Cannon Twp., $343,000

PASCOE, Michael et al, Inlanta Mortgage, Cascade Twp., $464,000

EAGLE CREEK HOMES LLC, Macatawa Bank, Gaines Twp., $279,437

EILERS, Steven J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $819,500

FARE, Timothy R. et al, Neighborhood Loans, Wyoming, $280,275

RENDER, Rachel et al, Quicken Loans, East Grand Rapids, $506,350

MANN, Teresa et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $301,550

MCCARTY, Mitchell et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Grattan Twp., $304,700

HENDRICK, Jerry L. et al, Old National Bank, Grattan Twp., $278,800

SCHULTZ, Matthew et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $292,600

NICKOLAUS, Kristopher et al, Northern Mortgage Services, Byron Twp., $404,000

CURTIS, Stephen C. et al, VanDyk Mortgage Corp., Algoma Twp., $295,125

EL-SAID, Mostafa et al, PNC Bank, Cascade Twp., $332,000

HAMMONDS, Mark et al, Preferred Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $459,200

CHANDLER, Brad et al, United Wholesale Mortgage, Courtland Twp., $441,300

HADDIX, William E. et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Plainfield Twp., $295,000

RICE, Bradley et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $386,000

KEENA, Dustin A. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $453,000

HESS, Daniel E., Old National Bank, Parcel: 411424300043, $595,000

ROERSMA, Jacob S. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $278,454

CORTESE, Brandon P. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $370,000

WURR, Alexander J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411411451011, $352,000

HUIZING, Jeffrey et al, Neighborhood Loans, East Grand Rapids, $312,500

PLANTINGA, Briar, Independent Bank, Parcel: 411810152002, $388,000

WRAY, Bradley J. et al, Caliber Home Loans, Rockford, $284,950

HARROLD, Ian M. et al, Fifth Third Bank, Cascade Twp., $375,000

DYER, Mark A. et al, Fifth Third Bank, Cascade Twp., $467,000

12798 OLD 14 MILE LLC, Independent Bank, Oakfield Twp., $2,985,000

MCAULIFFE, Nathaniel J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $339,000

MULLER, Chris T. et al, Old National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $892,450

MAXON, Larry V. et al, Quicken Loans, Wyoming, $335,000

WILLIAMS, Sutton et al, West Michigan Community Bank, Parcel: 411309476074, $373,450

PETERSON, Chad W. et al, Northpointe Bank, Kentwood, $280,000

QUIST, Justin M. et al, Mercantile Bank, Lowell, $304,000

DEBONE, Nicholas et al, Macatawa Bank, Caledonia, $291,848

STINSON, Harold N. Jr., Independent Bank, Caledonia, $316,000

PAYNE, Eric P. et al, Independent Bank, Parcel: 411412377008, $383,500

COLE, Stacy et al, Independent Bank, Cannon Twp., $285,000

WIPPERFELD, Mikael et al, Mercantile Bank, Parcel: 411426280008, $350,000

BORTALI, Bruno, Consumers Credit Union, Ada Twp., $372,000

TAYLOR, Robert et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., $313,200

CLAIRE, Andrew B. et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Parcel: 411803127031, $400,800

BADE, Kyle et al, Northpointe Bank, Cannon Twp., $330,000

SCHREMENTI, Max A., Neighborhood Loans, Parcel: 411425302008, $344,350

BRECHTING, Matthew F. et al, Caliber Home Loans, Parcel: 411410127025

KOSTER, Adam T., BM Real Estate Services, Caledonia, $346,875

BUCK, Deborah, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Gaines Twp., $282,095

SCHAAP, Matthew et al, Neighborhood Loans, Cannon Twp., $333,000

WISNIEWSKI, Justin et al, Team Mortgage Co. LLC, Parcel: 411431135014, $394,250

LINDSEY, Britney, Huntington National Bank, Walker, $286,337

STRUEBER, Martin et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $593,000

RYSDYK, Joseph T. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $380,000

HAYHOW, David et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Walker, $417,500

KLEIN, Laura, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Algoma Twp., $400,000

LAFAVE, Brian et al, Health Advantage Federal Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $344,700

OCHSNER, Jamie, Firstbank, Parcel: 411401202004, $386,500

12798 OLD 14 MILE LLC, Independent Bank, Oakfield Twp., $500,000

SEBASTIAN, Anita B. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $390,000

TOMSHACK, Nicholas, Consumers Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $380,600

KUHNS, Andrew F. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Grattan Twp., $346,000

TAYLOR, Breaton G. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411411451012, $320,000

WALKER, Hervey S. II et al, Dart Bank, East Grand Rapids, $510,400

NOONON, David J. II et al, Mercantile Bank, Parcel: 411425201008, $325,000

HENDERSON, Ardell et al, Veterans United Home Loans, Parcel: 411122151033, $454,830

HOLTZ, Ryan W. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $459,000

ANDERSON, Cory J. et al, Mercantile Bank, Ada Twp., $310,000

HOLT, Charles E. et al, Mercantile Bank, Cannon Twp., $333,750

LEHMAN, Matthew J. et al, Fifth Third Bank, Parcel: 411402270003, $356,250

BILLUPS, Thomas J. et al, MSU Federal Credit Union, Ada Twp., $360,000

KENT SENIOR LEASING LLC, OHI ASSET LLC, Lowell, $415,000,000

MALACZYNSKI, Joseph S. et al, Wells Fargo Bank, Parcel: 411413226018, $584,000

FERGUSON APARTMENTS LIMITED DIVIDEND HOUSING ASSN. LLC, MSHDA, Condo-Ferguson, $5,161,000

SLUSARZYK, Ryan et al, United Wholesale Mortgage, Byron Twp., $296,000

SANFORD, Richard, Private Mortgage Wholesale Inc., Byron Twp., $399,900

MARNEY, Blaine, Neighborhood Loans, Walker, $314,500

HEGSTRAND, Glen E. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Wyoming, $304,000

RICHARD, Wesley P. et al, Primelending, Algoma Twp., $354,000

JDE & ASSOCIATES LLC, Bloom Credit Union, Parcel: 411326178003, $1,453,500

BRECHTING, Kevin T. et al, Inlanta Mortgage, Ada Twp., $374,000

TAGUE, Kevin et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411412326014, $456,000

CUNNINGHAM, Brian R. et al, Churchill Mortgage Corp., Byron Twp., $355,500

WAYBRANT, Nathaniel, Heartland Home Mortgage, Parcel: 411409277016, $303,000

OPHOFF, Adam C. et al, Benchmark Mortgage, East Grand Rapids, $333,600

PLAXTON, Charity et al, TCF National Bank, Cannon Twp., $340,000

TENHORST, Michael et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $646,000

QUAY III LLC, CME Federal Credit Union, Parcel: 411815101021, $400,000

NELLIST, James et al, Mercantile Bank, East Grand Rapids, $369,000

MOL, Edward G. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Caledonia, $282,400

MCNABB, Steven J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $316,000

MATTSON, Scott L. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Algoma Twp., $308,000

HINNERSHITZ, Thomas R. et al, Quicken Loans, Parcel: 411434428025, $417,873

ECH LAND LLC, Macatawa Bank, Byron Twp., $939,544

HAGEDORN, Jeffrey E., Benchmark Mortgage, Rockford, $275,500

GUNDARAPU, Srilatha et al, Quicken Loans, Byron Twp., $379,000

ZLEIK, Nour et al, Old National Bank, Parcel: 411412476021, $580,000

BROWN, Austin et al, Quicken Loans, Plainfield Twp., $283,500

PASSINAULT, James et al, Neighborhood Loans, Parcel: 411809277013, $365,000

TOBUREN TRUST, TCF National Bank, Cascade Twp., $361,000

DAI, Zanxun et al, Quicken Loans, Cascade Twp., $346,986

HOTZ, Brent et al, VanDyk Mort. Corp., Parcel: 411435102005, $280,700

KOZAL, John P. et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Sparta, $369,000

ROBERTS, Daniel J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $1,110,400

CLINTON, Kayla P. et al, United Wholesale Mortgage, Wyoming, $371,720

KOHN, Justin et al, Inlanta Mortgage, Plainfield Twp., $320,500

MILLER, Troy S. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $370,000

ANDREWS, Cole et al, Old National Bank, Algoma Twp., $395,000

BADGEROW, Randall et al, Sidney State Bank, Oakfield Twp., $400,000

MARSHALL, Frank et al, United Bank, Parcel: 411535251008, $305,000

HUDSON, Ross L. et al, James Chase et al, Sparta, $285,000

WHITFORD, Angela M. et al, Mercantile Bank, Cannon Twp., $750,000

SMITH, Matt et al, United Bank, Gaines Twp., $382,000

JOHNSTON, Angela et al, United Bank, Byron Twp., $380,000

SCHERMERHORN, Joseph C., Independent Bank, Byron Twp., $510,400

123 SOUTH DIVISION LLC, Leonard Trust, Kentwood, $375,000

810 FULTON LLC, Leonard Trust, Parcel: 411326429008, $275,000

SANDBERG, Brian C. et al, Grand River Bank, Ada Twp., $357,000

KEYS, Joshua A. et al, Home Point Financial Corp., East Grand Rapids, $510,400

BURPEE, Michael et al, Isabella Bank, East Grand Rapids, $437,600

ALISKOVIC, Almir et al, Mercantile Bank, Cannon Twp., $486,000

FRANKLIN 1340 MONROE LLC, Mercantile Bank, Parcel: 411313477016, $5,820,890

MCINTYRE, Celeste M. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Walker, $300,000

DRESSANDER, Kyle J. et al, United Wholesale Mortgage, Cannon Twp., $359,850

COOK, Stephen et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Parcel: 411810401054, $282,000

HARR, Larry B. et al, Independent Bank, Grattan Twp., $293,500

SAVASTA, Joseph, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Walker, $421,600

GANDIA, Joseph G. et al, Wintrust Mortgage, Parcel: 410627251347, $409,513

STOCKEL, Mitchell S. et al, Platinum Financial Funding, Caledonia, $337,565

MULMUDI, Harikrishnan et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $445,000

MC LEONARD GARDENTS PROPERTY LLC, Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp., Walker, $286,008,000

BORDOLI TRUST, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $480,000

GRAVES TRUST, Huntington National Bank, Grattan Twp., $530,000

OVERBECK, John M. et al, Top Flite Financial, Parcel: 412310251003, $418,000

ALLEN, Steven P., TCF National Bank, Alpine Twp., $281,500

JOHNSON, Melinda E. et al, PNC Bank, Ada Twp., $437,000

FOLSOM, Jarrod W. et al, United Bank, Algoma Twp., $348,000

THOMPSON, Timothy W. et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, East Grand Rapids, $344,940

BRIGGS, Mitchell L. et al, Neighborhood Loans, Cannon Twp., $359,910

DANIELSON, Kristopher et al, Mercantile Bank, Parcel: 411427404018, $940,000

HAVERKAMP, Jennifer, Finance of America Mortgage LLC, Grattan Twp., $340,000

MACHAJEWSKI, Szymon et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Lowell Twp., $280,000

BARKELEY TRUST, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $353,000

RIZZO, Thomas M. et al, Mercantile Bank, East Grand Rapids, $276,000

VANWYNGARDEN, Adam R. et al, Fairway Independent Mortgage Corp., Byron Twp., $2,030,000

BATES, Steven C. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $423,050

BEGGS, Paul C. et al, Benchmark Mortgage, Parcel: 411433354011, $510,400

ANDREWS, Michael et al, Inlanta Mortgage Inc., Cannon Twp., $290,101

SZCZYGIEL, Christopher et al, Huntington National Bank, Parcel: 411403152009, $356,000

SMITH, Travis M. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Lowell Twp., $455,000

TODD, Jason, Macatawa Bank, Vergennes Twp., $298,000

KASSIS, Rami et al, Michigan Schools & Government Credit Union, Byron Twp., $419,250

MIXER, Kristina, Honor Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $368,000

WALLACE, Katharine et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $316,800

RIVERLANDS LLC, Mercantile Bank, Condo-Riverlands, $515,000

ROBERTSON, William A. et al, Independent Bank, Plainfield Twp., $353,020

REDMER, Karl et al, Mercantile Bank, Cascade Twp., $360,000

ABEL, Sarah D. et al, Old National Bank, Parcel: 411409177019, $280,000

FLAVIN, Amy L. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Rockford, $294,500

RISKEN, Robert T. et al, Fifth Third Bank, East Grand Rapids, $284,000

HARNEN, Mark et al, Neighborhood Loans, Courtland Twp., $486,900

ERICKSON, Lance t al, Fifth Third Bank, Cascade Twp., $862,000

VERELST, Quinten et al, Stenblik Dairy Inc., Grand Rapids Twp., $400,000

BRADFORD, Tab M. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Sparta, $352,000

WILLARD, David J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., $378,500

TOIGO, John et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Ada Twp., $510,400

 

CO-PARTNERSHIPS FILED

Co-partnerships filed with the Kent County Clerk

DADS FAMOUS BBQ SAUCE, 1680 44th St., Kentwood, Ardie Burger Jr., Brian S. Burger

GEM MOUNTAIN JEWELERS, 2211 N. Whistlevale SW, Byron Center, Arlene K. King, Roger W. King

JAY’S CREATIVE DESIGNS, 855 Caufield SW, Jameika Green, Nicole Shanne

LEMUNYON FARMS, 1750 17 Mile, Cedar Springs, Bernard Drent Sr., Bernard Drent Jr.

MARK’S MERCHANDISE EMPORIUM, 7375 Ivanrest SW, Byron Center, Virginia Wormeester, Mark Wormeester

REGIO INCOME TAX SERVICES, 343 S. Sword SW, Dafne G. Casto, Jose M. Castro Sifuentes

RYDER PLOWING AND LAWN CUTTING, 9011 Dujando Court, Alto, Thomas Levault, Fawn Levault

S&S CLEANING SERVICES, 1916 Newark SE, Catina Saffore, Dlara Saffore

TASTE AND SEE CATERING, 841 Alexander SE, Hazel Sims, Stedford Sims

WESTSIDE GARAGE, 856 7th St. NW, David Parm, Pamela Parm

ZENITH LAND CO., 5252 Clyde Park SW, Wyoming, Al Talsma, Doug Stalsonburg

 

ASSUMED NAMES FILED

Assumed names filed with the Kent County Clerk

M21 SERVICES, 443 Emerald NE, Monica Kunecki

MAKIN MOVES FILMS 616, 1258 Madison SE, Michael Buxton

MAPLE HILLS SUGAR BUSH, 9450 Grand River SE, Ada, David Theule

NEW RIVER BUILDERS, 2707 Lincoln NW, Bryce G. Bennett

NEXTSTEP, 409 James SE, Allison G. Abunza

ONE STOP JUST ABOUT ANYTHING SHOP, 354 Quimby NE, Timothy B. Anderson

PRESTIGIOUS PRODUCTS, 3085 Juneberry SE, Theresa A. Nesbitt

RIVER ROGUES JAZZ BAND, 4321 Northgate NE, David W. Wells

ROBB CRAM PAINTING, 1540 Rosewood, Jenison, Robert A. Cram

ROOT ENTERPRISES, 1521 Laurie Gail, Lowell, Todd R. Root

  1. GILMOUR DESIGN, 1143 Park SW, Stefanie J. Gilmour

SCEPTOR O HOPE SERVICES, 6955 Brownell Court SE, Lorna Mulder

SHINING CLEANING SERVICE, 14282 Winters Creek, West Olive, Natividad Valverde

SNICKER & SNARL STUDIO, 1143 Park SW, Stefanie J. Gilmour

TAMIA’S BOUTIQUE & STYLES, 1742 Bloomfield SE, Tamika S. Bryant

WCI FACILITY SERVICES, 13704 Myers Lake, Cedar Springs, Dan Wagner

YOGI, 9237 Pine Island, Sparta, Patrick J. Gilbert

ALI DANIELLE DESIGNS, 28375 Five Mile NE, Allison Reese

ASTERIA NIGHTS, 240 Ionia SW, Betty Ha

AUSTIN MOTORS, 3753 14 Mile NE, Rockford, Richard T. Smith

BEST WISHES DESIGN, 50 Lowell NE, Kelsey DeLange

BLUE SLATE LANDSCAPE SERVICES, 7561 129th, Sand Lake, Matthias J. Fleeger

BRADLEY’S BLOCKS, 2650 Hylane Court NE, Barbara Spidell

BRISTOLWOOD BAKED, 2446 Bristolwood NW, Stephanie Drushel

BRAD’S HANDYMAN SERVICES, 212 Longview, Bradley Brown

BUEN ALMA GOOD SOUL, 5570 Wing SE, Kentwood, Alma L. Obande

CAROL’S COUNTRY TOUCH, 750 Hillside Court, Lowell, Carol D. Hovinga

CHUY’S DRYWALL, 2626 Woodward SW, Wyoming, Jesus M. Rodirguez Qinones

CLAIM, 2025 Timberview NE, Kirk P. Bierens

CREATIVE CUSTOM PARTIES, 5706 Ridgebrook SE, Monique Franklin

DEN MAR PROPERTIES, 2887 Railview SW, Byron Center, Dennis Boersma

DESIGNS BY LU, 920 Lancashire Court SE, Arionn Bradford

DESSERTED BY RACHELL RENEE, 2106 Johanna SW, Wyoming, Rachel R. Nickerson

DEWENTER & ASSOCIATES, 1198 52nd St. SW, Wyoming, Patrick Dewenter

EXPRESSIVE SKIN TATTOO, 3148 Plainfield NE, Aubrey Evans

FIRST TEAM MENTALITY, 2655 Grand Castle Blvd., Grandville, Alexander B. Mendoza

GABY CLEANING, 107 Abbie SE, Wyoming, Maria C. Medina

HIGHLY FAVORED, 750 Clancy NE, Myron T. Bryant

JAE’S BOUTIQUE, 750 Clancy NE, Lawanda J. Banks

JDB BUSINESS SOLUTIONS, 1125 Breton SE, John J. Breutch

JUELS PLACE, 750 Clancy NE, Wanda J. Banks

KINGDOM FLOORING, 3305 Burlingame SW, Wyoming, Michael Pearson

KIT & CABOODLE ESTATE SERVICES, 1900 Winterbrook, Lowell, Jane Gillis

MAJAIK PARTY BUS, 6150 Sandown SW, Keyarrah Weaver Maddox

MICHIGAN SENIOR BENEFITS AND FAMILY, 814 Parsons SW, Grandville, Audra L. Goulooze

MOSHER FAMILY APIARY, 2332 Arden SW, Wyoming, Brent Mosher

NILES LENNERTH ASSOCIATED CONSTRUCTION, 844 Crescent NE, Niles E. Lennerth

PI SQUARED, 138 Invanhoe NE, Elizabeth Stek

RELIABLE CARTAGE CO., 1360 Kelsey NE, Randy S. Smith

SAFECO CO., 225 Commerce, Shaun Rushing

SOLVED SPACES, 2100 E. Wyndham Hill NE, Shannon O’Donnell

STEADFAST STAFFING, 3547 Breton Valley SE, Kentwood, Jadei D. McPeake

SYDNEY LYNN STUDIOS, 150 Pershing NE, Sydney L. Bollaert

TENDER LOVING ADULT CLEANING, 1614 Auburn NE, Phyllis L. Henry

THE ILLUSTWRITER, P.O. Box 88112, Timothy A. Jen

THRIVE PERSONAL CONCIERGE SERVICES, 1900 Winterbrook, Lowell, Jane Gillis

TOM’S HANDYMAN SERVICE, 5563 W. River NW, Thomas Beeney

TOP 5IVE EXCLUSIVES, 3846 32nd St. SE, Kentwood, Tifany L. Jones

TRASH B, 451 72nd St. SE, Colin James

VENTURA TILE, 1845 Francis SE, Segura M. Ventura

WOODWORKING ARTISTRY.NET, 2053 Voorheis, Josh Searl

ALPIZAR ROOFING AND DRYWALL, 255 28th St. SW, Debra A. Alpizar

BEAUTIFUL SKIN, 61 Quigley SW, Ashia L. Forbes

BOUKOU, 1050 Prince SE, Vermont Taylor

BROWN SUGAR BAKERY, 820 Oak Hill SE, Kimberly F. Duncan

CHADWICK & SONS BUILDERS, 2935 52nd St. SW, Wyoming, Chadwick M. Doran

CLINICAL FINANCIAL CONSULTING SERVICES, 7066 Enchantment Court, Alto, Daniel Sherman

DJ BLAZE DJ SERVICES, 1129 Lyon NE, Stephen Bryant

FIRST IMPRESSION HAIR STUDIO, 6601 S. Division, Jayme L. Sterk

GERBESHI AUTO, 43 Valley NW, Afron Gerbeshi

GROH FAB, 111 10 Mile NW, Sparta, Paul Groh

HANDYMAN ADVOCATES, 1547 Bridge NW, David M. Ammond

HEAD BANGA BEATS PRODUCTIONS, 1050 Prince SE, Vermont Taylor

I C ENGINEERING, 6969 Hilton Park, Fruitport, Keaton W. Rhoades

J&H CONSTRUCTION, 5216 21 Mile, Sand Lake, Heather Fast

J’S TOWING, 2206 Chicago Drive SW, Wyoming, Jose L. Juarez

MARDI GRAS CONNECTION, 5735 Pinetree SE, Marcia Patters

MECO’S PALLETS SERVICES, 3950 Mayfield NE, Malike D. Nabors

MIKE’S MOWING AND MORE, 1429 DenHertog SW, Wyoming, Michael J. Ganzak

MO BETTA CHICAO EATS, 112 Sweet NE, Monique Davis

MYAJHAIR STUDIO, 2935 Byron Center SW, Wyoming, Mya Johnson

PATROLEYES, 4539 Hidden Canyon Court NE, Ada, Michael Gramza

PRICELESS PHOTOS MI, 1218 Drexel Court NE, Juston R. Price

QUICK N’ EASY WASH & DETAIL, 7383 Decosta, Rockford, Andrew Wodarski

QUINN & HARRY DESIGNS, 6752 Summerbreeze SE, Caledonia, Christine Willis

RESET 2020 EMPOWERMENT APPAREL, 750 1st NW, Toresa M. Blakely

SAFEWAY CO., 144 S. Division, Shaun Rushing

SANDERSON’S RUBBISH REMOVAL & CLEANUP, 1163 Arlington NE, Jeremy J. Sanderson

SHINE BOYZ AUTO DETAILING, 2210 Chicago Drive SW, Wyoming, Dalvin M. Gilliam

THE O & E EATERY, 1419 Eastern SE, Ricky Garza Jr.

VORTIVE DIGITAL, P.O. Box 291, Grandville, Mark A. VanDyke

WORLD CONVENIENCE, 730 28th St. SE, Rosa Buffa

Facebook Comments