Public Record

310

MORTGAGES

Selected mortgages filed with Kent County Register of Deeds

CALLAHAN, Michael S. et al, Quicken Loans, Parcel: 411809252028, $384,400

MCLENTHEN, Jake Jr. et al, Mercantile Bank, Courtland Twp., $407,000

MIKA, Stephen et al, Team One Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $337,000

ZIEGER, Debra et al, Mercantile Bank, Cascade Twp., $616,250

NELSON, Robert L. et al, Fifth Third Bank, Parcel: 411427251011, $388,000

DUBLIS, Edward et al, Neighborhood Loans, Byron Twp., $508,250

HELPS, David R. et al, USAA Federal Savings Bank, Algoma Twp., $298,368

MCMAHON, John M. et al, Old National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $716,000

CAMPBELL, Mark G. et al, Huntington National Bank, Ada Twp., $1,400,000

DERUHA, Brandon et al, Old National Bank, Parcel: 411810302003, $357,200

VANDENHOUT, Meghan R. et al, Benchmark Mortgage, Cannon Twp., $336,200

TILLY, Madelene E. et al, Independent Bank, Parcel: 411425201018, $278,000

WIRTZ, John L. et al, Independent Bank, Spencer Twp., $279,400

TEAR, Nathan et al, Success Mortgage Partners, Byron Twp., $319,000

DEERING, Kirk, Macatawa Bank, Rockford, $336,972

DIMUSTO-POORTENGA, Maria E., Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $486,000

FLEISCHMAN, Robert P. et al, AmeriFirst Mortgage Corp., Rockford, $364,000

VANROSSUM, Brett T. et al, Huntington National Bank, Parcel: 411731379005, $307,000

BISHOP, David R. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Bryon Twp., $360,000

GRAYBURN, Ryan L. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411412476013, $475,000

SMITH, Michael et al, TCF National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $300,000

KRECUN, Mac et al, West Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., $300,000

TWESTEN, Bradley et al, Northpointe Bank, Byron Twp., $332,162

SCHLESINGER, Leo et al, United Bank, East Grand Rapids, $510,400

MALSTROM, Kyler et al, Old National Bank, Cannon Twp., $301,000

RANDALL, John et al, Huntington National Bank, Kentwood, $400,000

BOTTINO, Michael et al, Meridian Bank, Parcel: 411436253011, $302,500

PETTIJOHN, Aaron, Northern Mortgage Services, Wyoming, $276,000

DYKHOUSE, Ryan et al, Grand River Bank, Byron Twp., $542,900

BACK, Brad et al, Quicken Loans, Cascade Twp., $277,400

MEISLING, Jared D. et al, PNC Bank, Cannon Twp., $342,411

LUBBERS, Jeremy et al, United Bank, Parcel: 410933125028, $332,000

LEMONDS, Michael L. et al, PNC Bank, Cannon Twp., $481,300

YONKER, Ken et al, United Bank, Gaines Twp., $278,000

ORWIG, Drue M. et al, Consumers Credit Union, Ada Twp., $474,000

BAUDO, Andrew et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $510,400

JACKSON, Erin et al, Consumers Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $284,500

KORSON, Steven M. et al, BNC National Bank, Courtland Twp., $275,187

WEIH, Daniel et al, Heartland Home Mortgage, Caledonia, $285,600

RIVERLANDS LLC, Mercantile Bank, Parcel: 411025190007, $772,500

TREXLER, Joshua et al, Grand River Bank, Ada Twp., $463,500

WEISS, Joseph, Inlanta Mortgage, Parcel: 411326128037, $338,751

SCHMIDT, Kurt et al, Benchmark Mortgage, Algoma Twp., $303,325

CASEY, Sean P. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Walker, $277,200

DURA, Michael, Churchill Mortgage Corp., Cascade Twp., $288,000

HONG, Dai Y., MMS Mortgage Services, Cannon Twp., $472,000

HECKER, William F. et al, Old National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $422,750

PHILLIPPE, Aaron et al, Consumers Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $299,250

MATTHEW, Emily S. et al, TCF National Bank, Courtland Twp., $356,250

JOHNSON, Sheryl L. et al, Independent Bank, Cascade Twp., $740,000

WOLFE, Nicholas J. et al, Grand River Bank, Rockford, $304,000

PRESTON, Taylor et al, Neighborhood Loans, Parcel: 411407401063, $308,750

CORTES, Hernan R. et al, Old National Bank, Ada Twp., $332,500

LOEW, Aaron J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Courtland Twp., $286,635

SHAHEEN, Elise et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411401231002, $338,012

IMHOFF, Jeffrey A., Independent Bank, Cannon Twp., $504,000

CARDER, Michael et al, Union Home Mortgage Corp., Caledonia, $510,400

GREWAL, Herman et al, RBC Bank, Byron Twp., $319,200

DENES, Jeffrey et al, Northern Mortgage Services, Plainfield Twp., $282,800

BLOSSER, Todd M. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $1,475,000

BRONDIGE, Derek et al, Allen Edwin Home Builders, Lowell, $292,937

TEETS, Christopher et al, Fifth Third Bank, East Grand Rapids, $295,000

STELLAR HOSPITALITY WALKER LLC, Independent Bank, Parcel: 411303600012, $365,000

PINTER, Bradford et al, Huntington National Bank, Parcel: 411428179012, $455,000

ROOT, Jennifer L. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Bowne Twp., $311,500

HECKART, Kevin J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $415,000

CARPENTER, Patrick et al, Huntington National Bank, Grattan Twp., $294,500

ROMAN, Anthony, Guaranteed Rate, Walker, $400,330

DEKLEINE, Jay et al, United Bank, Byron Twp., $300,000

BOK, Andrew N. et al, VanDyk Mortgage Corp., East Grand Rapids, $312,500

DEAN, Monica et al, Neighborhood Loans, Courtland Twp., $479,750

SINGER, Marc J. et al, Bank of America, East Grand Rapids, $404,250

BRAGG, Sidney Jr. et al, Ruoff Mortgage Co., Gaines Twp., $312,800

THANGAVEL, Marimuthu et al, United Wholesale Mortgage, Parcel: 411409253002, $351,500

SOLBERG, Brent et al, Neighborhood Loans, Cascade Twp., $340,000

T BOSGRAAF HOMES LLC, Chemical Bank, Cascade Twp., $319,200

STABLE, Christopher A. II, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., $303,905

DOHRING, Kailee J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Caledonia, $350,910

LEWIS, Michael A. et al, Fifth Third Bank, East Grand Rapids, $355,200

WILLIAMS, Willie et al, Planet Home Lending, The Village, $315,610

DICKEY, Robert et al, Fifth Third Bank, Gaines Twp., $277,900

VISBEEN, Wayne, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $483,000

BURMA, Bradley J., Mercantile Bank, Cascade Twp., $275,000

GRIFKA, Ronald G., Huntington National Bank, Byron Twp., $346,400

GROVES, David et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Walker, $329,550

REILLA, Javier et al, Neighborhood Loans, Parcel: 411401476051, $300,930

VISNER TRUST, JPMorgan Chase Bank, East Grand Rapids, $1,422,050

KAUPPILA, Charles N. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $402,375

KRISHNAN, Sheila, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Rockford, $480,000

PATEL, Jignesh et al, Draper & Kramer Mortgage Corp., Gaines Twp., $315,200

POLLAK, Amber et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., $415,625

Al-HARTHY, Hamida K. et al, Consumers Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $690,108

SCHMID, Catherine L. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $460,000

BOOM, Scott A. et al, Huntington National Bank, Byron Twp., $284,000

ELLIS, Catina R., Ruoff Mortgage Co., Kentwood, $309,000

JOHNSON, Jeffrey C. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411324453071, $510,400

WESSELL, Matthew R. et al, Mutual of Omaha Mortgage Inc., Cannon Twp., $479,400

BUEHLER, Scott et al, Huntington National Bank, Algoma Twp., $361,144

GOODING, Trent R. et al, Highpoint Community Bank, Parcel: 412226400096, $385,000

MNEBW LLC, Mercantile Bank, Kentwood $438,000

MNEBW LLC, Mercantile Bank, Gaines Twp., $315,000

MONEY PIT PROPERTIES LLC, Greenstone Farm Credit Services, Algoma Twp., $1,000,000

KNOL, Jared D. et al, Mercantile Bank, East Grand Rapids, $451,350

RUSSELL, Brandon et al, Inlanta Mortgage, Algoma Twp., $370,258

MCCARTHY, James et al, Quicken Loans, Algoma Twp., $285,000

MILLER, Ryan C. et al, Sofi Lending Group, Ada Twp., $496,800

ZYLSTRA, Scott G. et al, Arbor Financial Credit Union, Grandville, $412,500

MITRAN, Cristian et al, Wells Fargo Bank, Byron Twp., $408,000

TOLIVER, Cameron et al, Inlanta Mortgage, Byron Twp., $329,650

ANDRUS, Alexander M. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $315,000

COBB, Steven J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Kentwood, $308,750

GONZALEZ, Alan D. et al, Flagstar Bank, East Grand Rapids, $510,000

TILLEMA, Bethany J. et al, Envoy Mortgage Ltd., Wyoming, $311,250

ZWART, Eric J. et al, Ruoff Mortgage Co., Byron Twp., $314,800

FOSTER, Michael et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $347,400

O’DELL, Todd et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $510,400

LEONARD, James K. et al, Inlanta Mortgage Inc., Parcel: 411129375050, $452,500

THOMPSON, Scott et al, VanDyk Mortgage Corp., Caledonia, $330,407

WADDELL, Daniel D. et al, Mortgage 1, Byron Twp., $292,000

KRISHNAN, S. et al, Independent Bank, Parcel: 411412276018, $595,000

HAKIM, Andrew et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, East Grand Rapids, $290,000

SAHA, Purnim et al, Quicken Loans, Parcel: 411409253001, $367,178

JARRETT, David et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Caledonia, $450,000

VANDERVENNEN, Bruce et al, Northpointe Bank, Gaines Twp., $375,000

VANDERPREST, Benjamin G. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Gaines Twp., $324,000

MAST, William T. et al, Mercantile Bank, Cannon Twp., $950,000

CAROLAN, Mickey et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., $379,250

SPERLING, Scott et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Caledonia, $365,750

KELLOGG, Zachary, Lendus LLC, Caledonia, $296,400

JTB HOMES LLC, Macatawa Bank, Byron Twp., $291,105

SPOTO, James et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $504,500

BRINK, Clifford J. III et al, Quicken Loans, Parcel: 411411202105, $322,000

BARNHART, William et al, Quicken Loans, Cascade Twp., $315,000

WHITE, Kristy, Quicken Loans, Caledonia, $276,000

BAUM, Terra et al, Mr. Cooper, Byron Twp., $278,800

TIESMAN, Danny A. et al, Fifth Third Bank, Caledonia, $310,000

SAMYN, Randall S. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Lowell, $519,738

BOYINGTON, Brandy R. et al, TCF National Bank, Cascade Twp., $299,000

GILDE, Alex et al, TCF National Bank, Algoma Twp., $450,000

VANDYK, Ryan, VanDyk Mortgage Corp., Ada Twp., $420,000

MARTIN, William D. et al, Huntington National Bank, Cannon Twp., $374,000

O’CONNELL, Mark B. et al, First United Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $442,500

HAGLEY, Susan E. et al, Bank of America, East Grand Rapids, $456,000

MACHA, Jonathan M. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $316,000

KELEKAMP, Sarah M., Benchmark Mortgage, East Grand Rapids, $460,800

ELON HOMES LLC, West Michigan Community Bank, Wyoming, $324,225

ALLEN, John M. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $400,000

GDOWSKI, Jeffrey T. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., $291,920

WILLIAMS, Matthew J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411403126001, $309,000

KWIATKOWSKI, Jacob et al, Independent Bank, Parcel: 411402177006, $315,000

PATTERSON, Chris et al, Northpointe Bank, Vergennes Twp., $324,000

HOFFELDER, David E. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411411202112, $275,000

TULLIEZ, Olivier et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Kentwood, $299,000

MUNOZ, Abisai, BM Real Estate Services, East Grand Rapids, $337,500

SCHARDT, Teresa M., Northern Mortgage Services, Courtland Twp., $309,700

SCHESTAG, Kory L. et al, Union Home Mortgage, Parcel: 411403302028, $311,920

THOMPSON, Benjamin R., Old National Bank, Ada Twp., $368,000

HOEZEE, Jonathan S. et al, Old National Bank, Parcel: 411720327024, $386,500

ALLERS, Syla et al, United Bank, Algoma Twp., $288,000

LEMONS, Steffi et al, United Wholesale Mortgage, Plainfield Twp., $322,542

DOBBIN, Spencer et al, Finance of America Mortgage, Kentwood, $290,147

WOOD, Jonathan et al, Independent Bank, Caledonia, $349,600

BALL, Michael et al, Consumers Credit Union, Nelson Twp., $328,500

QUOSS, Charles S. et al, Dart Bank, Ada Twp., $333,300

NGUYEN, Toan P. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., $310,000

LUTZ, Kendall M. et al, Finance of America Mortgage, Courtland Twp., $294,900

YENCHAR TRUST, PNC Bank, Caledonia, $360,000

DUTHLER, Patricia S., Fifth Third Bank, East Grand Rapids, $750,000

STACHOWIAK, Jeffrey et al, Ruoff Mortgage Co., East Grand Rapids, $460,000

OWSINSKI, Gerald et al, Mr. Cooper, Algoma Twp., $347,000

HARDY, Paul et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $496,000

STRODTBECK, James et al, Mercantile Bank, Lowell, $326,250

BROUWERS, Paul et al, Sun West Mortgage Co., Parcel: 411430476020, $314,176

HANSSEN, Carl E. et al, PNC Bank, Cannon Twp., $280,000

INTERRA HOMES LLC, Chemical Bank, Algoma Twp., $7,000,000

CLOSE, Jenna M. et al, Primelending, Parcel: 411403452047, $392,500

KLEMP, Matthew B. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Walker, $278,350

VANDERZAND, Aaron et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Caledonia, $292,000

WHITE, Craig S. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $430,000

FRAS, Andrew et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411413226011, $1,174,000

MELCHER TRUST, Freedom Mortgage Corp., Parcel: 411810153034, $275,458

BREMER, Trent C. et al, Level One Bank, Parcel: 411426252011, $337,500

KLEIN, Angela L. et al, Compass Credit Union, Solon Twp., $348,500

ROZELLE, Matthew et al, United Wholesale Mortgage, Cannon Twp., $303,525

GLEASON, Stephanie L., Old National Bank, Parcel: 411409225022, $316,350

CRADIT, Treina et al, Kent County Credit Union, Caledonia, $376,000

DEJONG, Thomas E. et al, Arbor Financial Credit Union, Byron Twp., $289,300

LETT, Tonya et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Solon Twp., $380,000

URBANSKI, Kenneth et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Plainfield Twp., $306,500

OUSOULJOGLOU, Telly, Premia Mortgage, Rockford, $280,000

SWANSON, Joshua M. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., $475,000

COLLIA, Timothy J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Courtland Twp., $709,000

SIXBURY, Nathan D. et al, Greenstone Farm Credit Services, Sparta, $352,000

BAKKILA, Brian D. et al, Huntington National Bank, Ada Twp., $310,000

LAMAS, Francisco R. et al, Isabella Bank, Plainfield Twp., $338,105

TRIBOLET, Scott et al, Consumers Credit Union, Byron Twp., $450,000

BOMAN, Richard E. et al, Mercantile Bank, Grattan Twp., $321,600

STARSARTAJ LLC, Millennium Bank, Parcel: 411807376036, $1,686,000

BAUR, Christina, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., $276,521

VANHOUTEN, Chad et al, Northpointe Bank, Kentwood, $292,650

DARLING, David W., Neighborhood Loans, Parcel: 411414400013, $478,000

LYNCH, Nathan J. et al, Arbor Financial Credit Union, Gaines Twp., $459,000

GRAY, Holly, Fifth Third Bank, Ada Twp., $793,250

JANDASEK, Jay et al, Keller Mortgage, East Grand Rapids, $440,000

MILANOWSKI, Linda S. et al, AAC Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $279,000

CAMPBELL, Mark G. et al, Huntington National Bank, Ada Twp., $395,000

WARNOCK, William et al, Inlanta Mortgage, Algoma Twp., $372,875

BEHL, Jared F. et al, Independent Bank, Grattan Twp., $346,400

BROWN, Christopher M., Old National Bank, Walker, $318,250

WALLIS, Brenton J. et al, Loandepot.com, Bowne Twp., $283,500

KRUEZE, Samuel J. et al, Better Mortgage Corp., Parcel: 411401401016, $290,464

HOISINGTON, Joel et al, Old National Bank, Grattan Twp., $339,150

WALTERS, Kevin J. et al, Freedom Mortgage Corp., Parcel: 411915451017, $285,007

JOHNSON, Lisa et al, TIAA, Byron Twp., $348,000

DALY, Ethan et al, Mortgage 1, Gaines Twp., $295,380

HALL, Ryan et al, Dow Chemical Employees Credit Union, Algoma Twp., $506,880

VOETBERG, Richard D. Jr. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Walker, $320,100

GRAYBURN, Curtis A. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $510,400

BAZEN, Sharla et al, Federal Savings Bank, Alpine Twp., $290,550

FOURA, Caroline G., Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., $318,309

COMPAGNER, Kevin, Fifth Third Bank, Caledonia, $447,000

IWUAGWU, Uzoma J., Adventure Credit Union, Spencer Twp., $356,000

VANWORMER, Lydia, Mercantile Bank, Cascade Twp., $480,000

SULLIVAN, Herman C. et al, Fifth Third Bank, Ada Twp., $545,000

HOFMAN TRUST, Arbor Financial Credit Union, Gaines Twp., $310,000

DABNEY, Constance A. et al, VanDyk Mortgage Corp., Caledonia, $362,850

BYERS, Matt et al, Old National Bank, Byron Twp., $342,000

BALDWIN, Kyle et al, Fifth Third Bank, Byron Twp., $293,850

 

CO-PARTNERSHIPS FILED

Co-partnerships filed with the Kent County Clerk

BUTTERY BRANIGAN BOOKS, 1100 73rd SE, Elizabeth Buttery et al

EMBRACE LUXE, 601 Bond NW, Madeline Almonte et al

MADDIE’S MUST HAVES, 1106 Eagle NW, Penny J. Weber, April Chandler

  1. QUICK PICK GRAND RAPIDS, 1216 4th St. NW, Mykal Gerou, Alan James

PREKRATE, 5551 Brattleboro SE, Carley Byron, Kara Hohouk

WASTE TRENDS, 1225 Dale Court NE, James Gray, Miriam J. Gray et al

 

ASSUMED NAMES FILED

Assumed names filed with the Kent County Clerk

AMANDA M DESIGNS, 523 Greenwood SE, Amanda Mullwood

AMERICA’S MOST, 1221 Johnston SE, Victor Williams

ANTOINETTE’S ROYALTY RENTALS, 2739 Godwin SE, Antoinette Johnson

BARN SWALLOW MANOR, 1420 92nd SW, Byron Center, Valerie D. Drummond

BARRY NOTARY SERVICES, 1229 Northlawn NW, Delon Barry

BEACON ADVISORS, 4700 Countryside NE, Jay D. Spencer

BEAUTY BY MB, 2132 Stafford SW, Rosi C. Pineda

CHAPTER 7, 717 Bateest SE, Victor M. Army

CHELSEA DENNIS PHOTOGRAPHY, 4451 Hackley NE, Durussel C. Dennis

COVID KILLERS, 9805 Cherry Valley SE, Caledonia, Michael Wagner

CREATIVE CULINARY CONSULTANTS, 6431 Encantado Court, Rockford, Howard L. Orban

CROWN VIQUIMICHELL, 1221 Johnston SE, Victoria Williams

D&D CLEANING, 484 Pine Vista SE, Fikret Dzajic

DESTINED BY AMELIA, 541 Howard NE, Amelia E. Lockridge

DMH ARCHITECTURE, 2136 Swensberg NE, Dawn M. Holtrop

ELITE CLEANING AND PAINTING, 1315 136th Ave., Wayland, Olga L. Espinoza

GRAND RAPIDS DAY CARE CENTER, 1836 Alto SE, Betty Dyson

JK FARMS, 3520 14 Mile NW, Joseph B. Klein

LILLIAN’S KITCHEN, 1006 Lafayette SE, Jasmine Walton

LOCC’D IN, 3892 Mayfield NE, Dejah M. Dudley

LYRICS CREATIONS, 1339 Greenfield NE, Emonee L. Green

MICHAEL WELSH DESIGN, 6648 Bella Vista NE, Michael Welsh

O’CONNOR’S HOME BREW SUPPLY, 619 Lyon NE, Allison L. O’Connor 

OCDBYMARLEE, 2215 Ducoma NW, Marlee VanderMolen

OLLY’S DONUTS, 2500 East Beltline SE, Jon B. Griffin

ONE TWELVE, 6760 Elmview NE, Rockford, Mackenzie R. Cornelius

OUTDOORGOODSTORE, 1493 Benning NW, Luke R. McNamara

OUTPHITZ & MORE, 576 Van Allen SE, Yolanda S. Mitchell

PICCARD FARMS, 5445 Five Mile NW, Joseph C. Piccard

PRESS POINT APPAREL AND ACCESSORIES, 1920 Horton SE, Lonnie S. Chilton

ROOT AND ROOST, 6677 12 Mile NE, Rockford, Bethany J. Edwardson

SACRED CRATES VINYL BAR, 1221 Johnston SE, Victor Williams

SIMPLY GLAM HAIR SALON, 1606 Leonard NW, Angela K. Nowak

SWAGG BAGZ, 1052 Aberdeen NE, Tommy Mims

VANNITY CO., 330 60th SE, Kentwood, Roslin B. Gilmore

WAGNER DETAILING, 9805 Cherry Valley SE, Michael Wagner

WALENTA DESIGN, 2449 Rockhill NE, Nancy A. Walenta

725 HAWTHORNE VENTURE, 1971 E. Beltline NE, Jonathan Haeffele

ALPHA WORLD, 483 Kenwood NE, James Baldridge

B QUICK INSTANT PRINTING, 3120 S. Division, Wyoming, Gary Ball

BLUE FOX ENGRAVING, 4801 Grand River NE, Rebecca E. Dickerman

CROSS CANE BY PAZ, 1032 California NW, Richard Paiz Sr.

ENHANCE PAINTERS, 4485 Foxcroft NW, Comstock Park, Brian Lindhout

FAITHFUL MEN’S BIBLE STUDY, 854 Dorothy NW, Brian Veenstra

FOWLER CONCEPTS 7306 Rezen NE, Rockford, Brad Fowler

GROOL RENTALS, 2523 Woodmeadow Drive SE, Carly M. Haller

HAIRSTYLES BY TINA SIMMONS, 8555 Courtland NE, Rockford, Christina M. Simmons

JBN REAL ESTATE, P.O. Box 238, Rockford, Benjamin Nash

LOUNGE AROUND, 2263 E. Point Court NE, Benjamin J. Schumaker

MIV TRANSPORT, 3486 40th SW, Grandville, Mark J. Voorhees

MMC RENOVATIONS, 2369 Ithaca SW, Wyoming, Michael Martinez

MONAES FOOD CREATION, 345 State, Alexus Green 

REED TRUCKING, 12613 Three Mile NE, Lowell, Daniel Reed

RESET EMPOWERMENT CO., 750 1st St. NW, Toresa M. Blakely

SACRED EXPRESSIONS, 1415 Wealthy SE, Steven Wheeler

SELIMI’S ENTERPRISES, 1283 Cobb SE, Agim Selimi

SOBIE FARM STORAGE, 3625 Four Mile NE, Jason T. Sobie

SUE HOWELL REALTY, 2062 Ontonagon SE, Mary S. Howell

TEAM ROYAL CLEANING, 2156 Sandy Shore Drive SE, Kentwood, Deangelo Burse Jr.

THE ANDYMAN IMPROVEMENTS, 6289 Harmon Green SW, Grandville, Andrew Garcia

THE PARLOUR 616, 231 Harp SE, Janette M. Garnica

UPWARD BASKETBALL TRAINING, 2230 Hall SE, Olivia Brown

Facebook Comments