Public Record

320

MORTGAGES

Selected mortgages filed with Kent County Register of Deeds

DENSE, Ross J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $367,800

CLARK, Jon et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $425,000

HANSEN, Trenton et al, Veterans United Home Loans, Spencer Twp., $278,400

BEACH, William et al, Northpointe Bank, Rockford, $278,400

SEBUCK TRUST, Navy Federal Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $386,000

FREDRICKS, Curtis D. et al, TCF National Bank, Plainfield Twp., $850,000

BAILEY, Patrick et al, Neighborhood Loans, Cascade Twp., $285,000

TANIS, Jordan C. et al, Horizon Bank, Cascade Twp., $339,000

JTB HOMES LLC, Macatawa Bank, Byron Twp., $321,494

ZOBEL, Jennifer et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Sparta, $276,000

BLAZIC, Ryan D., Benchmark Mortgage, Grattan Twp., $276,000

LARKIN, Frances et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Caledonia, $450,000

OLSON, Michael E. et al, Inlanta Mortgage Inc., Rockford, 327,750

SCHMIDT, Randy, Independent Bank, Cannon Twp., $510,400

BRYSKA, David et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $301,000

GILL, Dustin et al, Neighborhood Loans, Wyoming, $291,000

LARSON, Michael, JPMorgan Chase Bank, East Grand Rapids, $314,400

TAYLOR, Preston T. et al, Isabella Bank, Parcel: 411018476051, $291,000

ELZINGA, Nicholas et al, Fifth Third Bank, Algoma Twp., $341,233

REGAN, Kelly et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $360,000

SEITZ, Daniel et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Gaines Twp., $338,552

HAZAN, Daniel, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $357,300

SERBA, Brent J. et al, Old National Bank, Courtland Twp., $282,000

FORD-SPICER, Stacia L., Benchmark Mortgage, Parcel: 411821278064, $304,385

QUEEN, Brian C. et al, TCF National Bank, Caledonia, $938,700

MERVENNE, Gregory S., Independent Bank, Plainfield Twp., $580,000

TIDEY, Kevin et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Caledonia, $510,400

JACOBSEN, Charles et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Algoma Twp., $278,000

FOLEY, Scott et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Rockford, $275,000

ENGLISH, Michael et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Algoma Twp., $344,196

STEGEHUIS, James E. et al, Macatawa Bank, Gaines Twp., $311,600

BARRONS, Kevin P. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411425102014, $329,000

GIANNETTI, Andrew L. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $287,375

DILERNIA, Anthony S. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411425201017, $355,000

DUTHIE, Jeffrey et al, Huntington National Bank, Gaines Twp., $310,000

CHALLA, Satish et al, United Wholesale Mortgage, Parcel: 411411202084, $354,000

PETROS, Stephen J. et al, Old National Bank, Ada Twp., $288,000

LOOYENGA, Justin T. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $1,500,000

RUDD, Myles M. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $308,000

MYERS, Daniel et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Ada Twp., $389,000

MENCARELLI, Adam et al, TCF National Bank, Cannon Twp., $319,500

DETTMANN, Joseph R. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411411402043, $439,500

DANIEL, Keegan et al, Preferred Credit Union, Wyoming, $280,000

WALTERS TRUST, Huntington National Bank, Cascade Twp., $1,156,000

LESINSKI, Nicholas et al, VanDyk Mortgage Corp., Tyrone Twp., $292,900

FOTIEO TRUST, Mercantile Bank, Spencer Twp., $378,400

MAREAN, Connie, Independent Bank, Cannon Twp., $505,600

SHELDON, Christopher J. et al, Level One Bank, Caledonia, $308,000

MATTHEWS, James et al, Heartland Home Mortgage, East Grand Rapids, $362,302

KINGMA, Brett W. et al, TCF National Bank, Cascade Twp., $407,000

MOWERS, Katie L. et al, Huntington National Bank, Parcel: 411425222008, $446,500

YEOMANS, Kevin et al, Northern Mortgage Services, Courtland Twp., $480,000

BABUSIK, Kimberly H. et al, Huntington National Bank, Parcel: 411324453052, $505,000

PUTNEY, Michael A. et al, Huntington National Bank, Cascade Twp., $308,000

COUNTS TRUST, Huntington National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $414,000

ALDRICH, David C. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $399,000

KIPP, Eric, Team Mortgage Co., Oakfield Twp., $320,000

AVERY, Krista C., United Wholesale Mortgage, Vergennes Twp., $342,000

ZIEGER, Andrew J. et al, Mercantile Bank, Parcel: 411424400079, $372,000

BROWN, Michael et al, Grand River Bank, Byron Twp., $288,000

SMITH, Glen A. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $464,000

KAMMERAAD, Sean et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Caledonia, $302,000

HOWARD, Lucas M. et al, Keller Mortgage, Parcel: 411426252015, $340,000

UNDERWOOD, Nicolas J. et al, Fifth Third Bank, Cannon Twp., $358,000

WALSTON, Amanda M., Mr. Cooper, Algoma Twp., $278,388

STALLINGS-SICARD, Lori, Northpointe Bank, Ada Twp., $327,500

HOFFMAN, Andrea, BM Real Estate Services, Grattan Twp., $302,400

HUISMANN, Duane C. et al, Benchmark Mortgage, Cannon Twp., $277,000

SIGG, Laura et al, TCF National Bank, Cannon Twp., $318,000

CHASE, Gregory P. et al, Grand River Bank, Parcel: 411425327009, $300,000

KOSKELA, Lisa K. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $285,950

HEINONEN, Jeremy et al, Old National Bank, Cannon Twp., $338,000

BAUMAN, Tracy et al, Neighborhood Loans, Parcel: 411401231032, $418,000

GRAVELYN, Michael G. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $277,600

GRAY, Julie A. et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Parcel: 411426280002, $350,000

SZOT, Thaddeus et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., $368,125

MONNIN, Mitchell J. et al, Northern Mortgage Services, East Grand Rapids, $456,000

TORREY, Wendell S. et al, United Wholesale Mortgage, Algoma Twp., $337,500

GRADY, Timothy A. et al, Ruoff Mortgage Co., Parcel: 411411202005, $312,800

KOON, Julie A. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Wyoming, $201,800

FULGHUM, Jordan, Guaranteed Rate, East Grand Rapids, $460,400

FREY, Darryl J. et al, Mercantile Bank, Plainfield Twp., $323,000

GEZON MEDICAL VILLAGE LLC, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411735300044, $689,000

BUCHIN, Jamison L. et al, Independent Bank, Parcel: 411125300030, $510,400

DEYOUNG, Tiffany et al, Northpointe Bank, East Grand Rapids, $315,000

BRACE, Thomas W. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $298,500

DOWNING, Jason et al, Northpointe Bank, Parcel: 410729427027, $306,000

FREMUTH, Volker, Northern Mortgage Services, Bowne Twp., $423,700

MARTIN, Cassidy A. et al, Benchmark Mortgage, Algoma Twp., $422,000

OSTERHAVEN, Samantha F., VanDyk Mortgage Corp., Parcel: 411804455010, $278,388

BRITTEN, Kelli et al, Primelending, Byron Twp., $337,565

SHATARA, Fadi et al, Huntington National Bank, Kentwood, $323,000

KAMPSCHULTE, Kevin et al, TCF National Bank, Cascade Twp., $288,250

WIERENGA, Michael et al, Lenderfi Inc., Byron Twp., $278,980

LUCAS, David et al, Caliber Home Loans, Byron Twp., $375,000

MERS, Michael Jr. et al, Neighborhood Loans, Ada Twp., $309,600

BEYER, Robert Jr. et al, Quicken Loans, Cannon Twp., $316,173

LALLEY, Jessica et al, Old National Bank, Parcel: 411425127006, $365,000

DOCKERY, Christopher et al, Ruoff Mortgage Co., East Grand Rapids, $337,500

RUSSELL, Jason R. et al, TCF National Bank, Caledonia, $499,500

MANTIOUWBING PROPERTIES LLC, Macatawa Bank, Parcel: 411430453021, $275,446

GLAVE, James et al, Intlanta Mortgage, Cannon Twp., $498,750

VANDEBUNTE, Luke et al, Northpointe Bank, Parcel: 411427434014, $552,000

POUBA, Jeremy et al, Fifth Third Bank, Courtland Twp., $380,000

ELLER, Guy et al, Neighborhood Loans, Parcel: 411403375071, $304,000

GNEYM, Yasein, Benchmark Mortgage, Cascade Twp., $395,162

RUSSO, John et al, First United Credit Union, Parcel: 411411202131, $364,000

FAHRENKRUG TRUST, Mortgage 1, Plainfield Twp., $400,970

CROSBY, John F. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $321,300

OLSEN, Richard et al, Consumers Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $279,920

MAXWELL, Ellen et al, Quicken Loans, Gaines Twp., $482,162

REST HAVEN HOMES INC., Independent Bank, Parcel: 411418428044, $7,300,000

HEITMEIER, Robert M. et al, Bank of America, East Grand Rapids, $400,000

ADLOFF, Brian et al, Grand River Bank, East Grand Rapids, $298,000

WILDER, Daniel M. et al, Grand River Bank, Cascade Twp., $359,990

MARINO, Nick et al, Magnolia Bank, Parcel: 411309377038, $401,400

WALKER, Troy R. et al, Fifth Third Bank, Ada Twp., $313,400

MAYS, Kevin et al, Team Mortgage Co. LLC, Cannon Twp., $400,000

HOOK Joseph L. et al, TCF National Bank, Byron Twp., $360,000

OTTO, Laura, Ally Bank, Parcel: 411427404006, $342,857

TOMASZEWSKI, Steven E. et al, Independent Bank, Plainfield Twp., $390,000

MELLEMA, Richard R. et al, Finance of America Mortgage, Cannon Twp., $495,000

ALV LLC, Chemical Bank, Parcel: 411336252001, $669,228

DOWL, Stacey et al, Benchmark Mortgage, Caledonia, $278,000

DECKER, Aaron et al, Greenstone Farm Credit Services, Lowell, $412,000

BARAR, James D. et al, Quicken Loans LLC, Ada Twp., $23,812,242

CINI, Alfred G. et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Parcel: 411423201014, $389,900

SULTINI, Anthony S. et al, Heartland Home Mortgage, Cascade Twp., $287,500

PETZAK, Katy et al, TCF National Bank, Rockford, $316,200

CHALLA, Jennell L. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411403452002, $345,000

KLUNGLE, David et al, Heartland Home Mortgage, Parcel: 411411202029, $321,350

PAYNE, Elizabeth et al, Polaris Home Funding Corp., Byron Twp., $335,750

LENNON, Joseph W. et al, TCF National Bank, Byron Twp., $385,000

SOLOMON, Eric J. et al, Independent Bank, Parcel: 411132152007, $304,000

HOWARD, Andrew D. et al, Northpointe Bank, East Grand Rapids, $470,000

MANN, Glen H. et al, Independent Bank, Courtland Twp., $510,400

LEVITT, Michael et al, Northern Mortgage Services LLC, Cascade Twp., $306,000

MORITTI, Mavis A. et al, Independent Bank, Oakfield Twp., $510,400

BARTON, Chad G. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $450,000

KNAUF, Jennifer M. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $615,000

THOMPSON, Korina et al, Stockton Mortgage Corp., Cascade Twp., $332,000

KOBI, Brian K. et al, Arbor Financial Credit Union, Wyoming, $386,250

KUMAR, Nitin et al, Better Mortgage Corp., Algoma Twp., $348,893

WILLARD, Brandon E. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Algoma Twp., $312,500

NEWTON, James et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $302,900

GUSTAFSON, Todd D. et al, Edgewater Bank, Cascade Twp., $490,400

RUTGERS, Robert Jr., Old National Bank, Parcel: 411427405001, $367,000

MARS HILL BIBLE CHURCH, Arbor Financial Credit Union, Parcel: 411718352013, $1,500,000

WILLIAMSTON Nicholas et al, Freedom Mortgage Corp., Walker, $281,825

CLOUGH, Kyle et al, Quicken Loans, Plainfield Twp., $350,000

BEEKE INVESTMENT GROUP LLC, Old National Bank, Lowell, $485,000

CAMPBELL, David et al, Mortgage 1, Parcel: 411411401010, $331,500

WESTERS, William et al, Independent Bank, Algoma Twp., $290,000

HODEL, Jason C. et al, Independent Bank, Plainfield Twp., $505,507

PRICE, Kylie M., Quicken Loans, Parcel: 411321228044, $280,000

TAYLOR, Michael P. et al, TCF National Bank, Ada Twp., $301,200

PETZOLDT, Andrew et al, Quicken Loans, Parcel: 411720330001, $329,400

MCEWEN, David S. et al, Amerisave Mortgage Corp., Parcel: 412322276005, $400,000

OHLE, Kathryn et al, Wildfire Credit Union, Parcel: 411425352001, $308,000

WILLIAMS, Thomas et al, Caliber Home Loans, Parcel: 411425352001, $331,520

BELTER, Jacob L. et al, Old National Bank, Courtland Twp., $388,000

LEE, Eric T. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Algoma Twp., $284,747

HURLBUT, Kali et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Vergennes Twp., $275,500

POGBACK REAL ESTATE LLC, Sandy Spring Bank, Wyoming, $1,155,000

ORAO, Lauren et al, Grand River Bank, Wyoming, $327,250

MILLER, Jason, Mercantile Bank, Cascade Twp., $280,800

MCCAY, Brett A. et al, Huntington National Bank, Cannon Twp., $288,500

STURGEON, Rachel et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Parcel: 411428401048, $380,000

STINSON, Bradley et al, Northpointe Bank, Parcel: 411411477004, $623,109

LEETE, Joni M. et al, BNC National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $443,000

G.R. ALLIANCE OF COOPERTATIVE COMMUNITIES, MSU Federal Credit Union, Parcel: 411430256001, $517,600

CAMPBELL, Matthew J. et al, Consumers Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $476,598

BELLEY, Manon, United Bank, Cannon Twp., $435,250

GERRARI, Paul et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Gaines Twp., $319,888

DUNNING, Scott et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., $387,555

OLSON, Mark et al, Northpointe Bank, Ada Twp., $655,500

HILL, John et al, Finance of America Mortgage, Kentwood, $281,300

JOHNSON, Hong S. et al, Mortgage 1, Wyoming, $292,686

SCOTT WENDY TRUST, First Ohio Home Finance, East Grand Rapids, $300,000

ROTH TRUST, Independent Bank, Parcel: 411324453055, $402,000

KADO, Rawa et al, Independent Bank, Walker, $460,000

GRIFHORST, Bruce A. et al, Independent Bank, Walker, $504,000

BARNE, Jonathon F. et al, VanDyk Mortgage Corp., Parcel: 410630499048, $335,000

COLSON, Grace et al, Heartland Home Mortgage, East Grand Rapids, $327,278

KLEFF, John M. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411411199021, $349,000

BARCHESKI, Rory M. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $360,900

CLARK, Kenneth R., Lake Michigan Credit Union, $387,125

BORGYOS, Szabolcs et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Parcel: 411425480053, $341,000

NYKAMP, Seth et al, Neighborhood Loans, Parcel: 411322102006, $339,500

BRENNER, Travis J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., $361,000

JTB HOMES LLC, Macatawa Bank, Caledonia, $292,523

SUTTON, Noel L. et al, Finance of America Mortgage, Ada Twp., $300,800

HENRY, Dawn et al, Success Mortgage Partners, Byron Twp., $279,900

MARTEMUCCI, Steven et al, Independent Bank, Cascade Twp., $352,450

LABELLE, Michael J. et al, Mortgage 1, Cannon Twp., $337,565

GLEASON, Lori et al, VanDyk Mortgage Corp., Cascade Twp., $335,000

LUBIC, Barbara, Finance of America Mortgage, Parcel: 411807407021, $422,750

DONOHUE, Kevin et al, Old National Bank, Vergennes Twp., $333,000

REESE, Jermaine et al, Mr. Cooper, Byron Twp., $325,700

HO, Albert et al, Fifth Third Bank, Parcel: 411426252012, $391,900

MCCALL, Thomas P. et al, Fifth Third Bank, Parcel: 411425127014, $424,300

BRADFORD, Kristin, Fifth Third Bank, Parcel: 410528300034, $290,000

FELTEN, Andrew et al, MSU Federal Credit Union, Parcel: 411324180009, $324,000

WERTHEIMER, Matthew J., Guaranteed Rate, Byron Twp., $287,577

DEWITT, William A. III et al, Neighborhood Loans, Plainfield Twp., $290,400

SCHULTE, Joseph et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $971,500

LUNT, Michael P. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $363,900

SHYMANSKI, David F. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, $445,000

STETSON, John B. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $375,000

BAKKER, Brian M. et al, Mercantile Bank, Parcel: 411435308038, $606,000

BOVERHOF, Joel D. et al, TCF National Bank, Cascade Twp., $450,000

VANHORN, Christopher et al, Churchill Mortgage Co., Wyoming, $280,330

BIBBY, Kyle et al, Fifth Third Bank, Gaines Twp., $365,750

VALENTINO, Michael C., Mercantile Bank, Cascade Twp., $444,500

STORMZAND, Nathan et al, Quicken Loans, East Grand Rapids, $402,750

WILTERINK, Brian J. et al, Keller Mortgage, Cannon Twp., $280,250

HENLEY, Mark P., Northern Mortgage Services, East Grand Rapids, $440,000

HOUSEMAN, George D. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $495,000

FENNELL, Kevin et al, Mercantile Bank, Rockford, $337,250

DENOLF, Sara et al, Grand River Bank, Ada Twp., $510,400

 

CO-PARTNERSHIPS FILED

Co-partnerships filed with the Kent County Clerk

BBW BOUTIQUE, 1043 Helen SE, Raven E. Brown, Rachell J. Brown

  1. ATIVE, 3838 Camelot SE, Shaunda A. Douglas, Tynetta L. Wilson

FRUTAS TROPICALES RYES, 1140 Hudson, Javier Reyes Bautista et al

RANGEL CLEANING AND LANDSCAPING SERVICES, 1828 Blandford, Cesar Rangel et al

THE BOUTIQUE BOULEVARD, 3838 Camelot SE, Shaunda A. Douglas, Tynetta L. Wilson

2300 INTELLIGENCE AGENCY, 800 6th St. NW, Shaun Rushing et al

 

ASSUMED NAMES FILED

Assumed names filed with the Kent County Clerk

3C STUDIO, 3478 Cheyenne SW, Grandville, Steven M. Colthorp

BREATHE AGAIN CREATIONS, 523 Leonard NW, Tyrone A. Lockridge

BRIDGET’S SALON, 4342 Meadowsweet Lane NE, Rockford, Bridget Horton

CJ SOLUTIONS, 3724 Reeds Lake Blvd. SE, Carla J. Chemlik

CLEAN N SHINE, 4295 Plymouth SE, Samir Ekic

CRAWLEY & CO., 512 E. Main, Caledonia, Madeline Crawley

DAVID KOZAK PLUMBING, 76 Cannon NW, David Kozak

DEMO PRO, 555 Woodlawn SE, Keithan J. Thomas Jr.

DRAGON TRADING COMPANY, 4078 Holyoke SE, Alexander V. Ta

DTEC DESIGN, 5428 Canal SW, Grandville, Ronald Dean

EDEN ASIAN MARKETPLACE, 4801 Kalamazoo SE, Khin Ngoi

EXQUISITE LUX, 6121 Camelot SE, Jada Tucker

FLAWLESS LUXE, 112 Shelby SE, Tiffanie M. Adams

GARCIA’S PALLETS, 35 Wilbur SE, Esther Contreras

GOODMAN PHOTOGRAPHY, 1401 Hollywood NE, Meg Goodman

GREG’S OUTDOOR SERVICES, 2715 Burritt NW, Greg Kelly

MOLLHAGEN ART, 1020 Leffingwell NE, Halsey L. Mollhagen

HELPING U AT HOME, 747 Lyles SE, Kentwood, Michael Eitel

HOLLY TAX PREPARATION REFUNDS, 8147 Alexander SE, Jeylani Said

KORTESMAN HORN SHOP, P.O. Box 60, Cannonsburg, Karl F. Hill

M&M PLUMBING & DRAIN CLEANING, 9891 Windstar SE, Alto, Michael E. Morgan

MAID EAZY CLEANING SERVICES, 33 Zeno SW, Michael A. Moore II

MARTI HITCHINGS PHOTOGRAPHY, 901 VanEss NW, Marthall Hitchings

MEG GOODMAN VIRTUAL BUSINESS SOLUTIONS, 1401 Hollywood NE, Meg Goodman

MICHIGAN RV RENTAL PLUS, 12815 Northland Drive, Cedar Springs, Donna Cotten

MIDWEST TAX ASSOCIATES, 1125 Burton SE, Brandy L. Kimbrel

MONTE’S HOME HEALTH CARE, 936 Front NW, Diamonte J. Green 

PIE-FECTION, 1801 Leith SE, Michaela J. Kamp

PRISMATIC DESIGN CONCEPTS, 4543 Morningside SE, Kentwood, Jennifer L. Harp

ROAD RUNNER ROADSIDE, 1163 4th NW, William P. Culbertson

RUSH AUTOMOTIVE, 9000 Wilson SW, Byron Center, Mark Saunders

STAY IN YOUR LANE DELIVERY, 842 Thomas SE, Todd Davis

STEELE CLEANING, 14211 Ritchie NE, Cedar Springs, Christa W. Steele

T&C BUILDERS, 852 Kings Row Drive NW, Mark Raymond

TAHVAS, 3944 Old Elm SE, Kentwood, James A. Peacock III

TEMAS BOUTIQUE, 1052 Aberdeen NE, Michael Graham

THD SERVICES, 2977 19 Mile, Kent City, Todd H. Driesenga

THE H. AXE GROUP, 157 Griggs SW, Michael A. Moore II

THE HEELING SHEPHARD, 1665 Royal Oak SW, Wyoming, Sarah L. Christensen

THE PAW PLACE, 3782 Chicago Drive SW, Grandville, Auston Gross

THE SPROTTE ORGANIZATION, 1083 Balsam Hill SE, Robert A. Sprotte

THEORY, 9390 Bailey NE, Ada, Heather H. Monroe

UNSALTED MERMAID DESIGNS, 1631 Stonewood SE, Lowell, Amber R. Waldecker

VERHEY FLOORING, 948 72nd SE, Zachary Verhey

VZEE PHOTOGRAPHY, 2381 15 Mile NE, Sparta, Samantha R. VanZee

WELLS OF HOPE, 1930 Leonard, Linda Doxtater

WILLIAM HITCHCOCK REAL ESTATE, 9089 Alaska SE, Caledonia, William Hitchcock

WITHERED TREE, P.O. Box 6891, Karen Gipson

A&M LIQUIDTION, 5374 Plainfield NE, Matthew L. Taylor

AFRICAN FAMILY MARKET, 4011 Pointe O, Emmanuel Nzayiramya

ALLQUEST, 9339 Cherry Valley SE, Dawn Veldman

ASCEND WEALTH MANAGEMENT, 25 Michigan, Kristi Turchan

BA LOGISTICS, 260 Lakeside, Robert E. Allen Jr.

CHRIS’S COMMUNITY CENTER, 2009 Division, Ella A. Webber

D&M LIQUIDATION, 208 N. Osmun, David Adams

DOUBLE IMAGE, 4445 Four Mile, Tammy Slater

DPS WORLDWIDE, 3945 Shorewood, Doriane Parker-Sims

EZO PRODUCTIONS, 304 Spencer NE, Jackson D. Ezinga

FREE ALLIANCE, 800 6th NW, Shaun Rushing

GAR SALES, 2481 Kinney NW, Garrett J. Beyer

GR PINBALL, 140 Covell NW, Matthew McKenzie

HALL CONSTRUCTION, 5967 Appleview, Caleb Hall

HEALING CONNECTION, 1787 Park Trail NE, Bethany Hall

6921 ICON AUTO SERVICE, Crystal Line, Dai Long

IMPOSSIBLE IS POSSIBLE, 122 Gold, Irene Perez

INES QUALITY PAINTING, 4606 Potter, Feux Alarcon Ramos

KINZY’S CREATURES, 2501 Rector, Autumn Owen

LONGMEADOW FARM, 951 Lincoln Lake, Brian P. Mooney

NATURAL ESSENTIALS, 1939 Collins, Lisa M. Williams

ODELIN’S CONSTRUCTION, 3506 Burlingame SW, Angel L. Odelin

OFF THE GUN BASKETBALL, 1612 Old Town, Alecia S. Hill

P.P.R. CO., 1303 Burton SE, Garibay O. Lopez

PARKS MECHANICAL, 2885 Four Mile NE, Darold S. Parks

PRESTON MEDIA, 747 Hill, Evelyn Preston

PROPERTY RENOVATION, 1056 Bates SE, Mitchell E. Talley

RAMA REPAIRS, 89 Pinegate SW, Eric A. Rama

REAL ESTATE COMPANY OF GRAND RAPIDS, 1427 Spaulding, Elizabeth Mans

REDEMPTION PAINTERS, 14515 Tisdel, Jesse Coy

ROCHE DESIGN, 1019 Bellevue Court, George Roche Jr.

SPARTA SPORT SHOP, 1690 State, Helen F. Hosmer

SPRING AIR FURNACE & DUCT CLEANING, 3957 Jefferson, Sofia G. Topolski

STRESS FREE TRANSPORT, 1234 Ball NE, Keontay T. Hughes

SUPREME COMMERCIAL CLEANING, 321 Benson, Cleophus J. Jackson

THE ARTS COALITON, 114 Fitzhugh, Andrew J. Schneider

TREVER’S LAWN CARE AND SNOW REMOVAL, 6562 Egypt Valley, Donald G. Leigh

TRUE BEAUTY REVEALED, 124 Pleasant, Lasandra T. Lagrone

VII SEVEN CLOTHING, 1411 Union, Alicia D. Coleman

ZEEZY CREATIVE, 13421 Forrest, Zeth Dean

Facebook Comments