Public Record

162

MORTGAGES

Selected mortgages filed with Kent County Register of Deeds

KUJACZNSKI, Doug et al, Wells Fargo Bank, Algoma Twp., $434,400

SLYWKA, Bradley M. et al, Macatawa Bank, Ada Twp., $660,000

BARNES, Michael et al, Guaranteed Rate, Cascade Twp., $375,000

GARDENTOWNAPTS LLC, MSU Federal Credit Union, Wyoming, $1,605,000

CLARK, Kyler D. et al, Dart Bank, Ada Twp., $348,100

HASSE, Arthur A. et al, PNC Bank, Ada Twp., $600,000

FOLLETT, John C. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Caledonia, $472,000

T BOSGRAAF HOMES LLC, TCF National Bank, Byron Twp., $408,100

KAMAL, Hemaa et al, Home Point Financial Corp., Parcel: 411425296001, $400,000

730 LEONARD STREET PARTNERS LLC, Commercial Bank Greenville, Parcel: 411324101034, $2,164,000

BAJEMA, Justin et al, Mercantile Bank, Cannon Twp., $1,184,000

NOBEL, Joseph, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $424,000

KUO, Edward et al, Crosscountry Mortgage LLC, Parcel: 411425296004, $361,500

HADZIMUJIC, Senad et al, Century Bank & Trust, Ada Twp., $375,000

VANCE, Caton et al, Neighborhood Loans, Parcel: 411417152015, $390,600

CHAFFIN, Michael et al, Neighborhood Loans, Cannon Twp., $510,400

BANISTER, Daniel J. et al, Grand River Bank, Grandville, $420,000

WHITE, Donald J. et al, Mercantile Bank, Kentwood, $696,000

LEININGER, Erick R. et al, Ally Bank, Cascade Twp., $377,224

HOODA, Jaipal S. et al, Loandepot.com, Parcel: 411425251011, $347,500

PETERSON, Julie, Loandepot.com, Grattan Twp., $395,400

AMATO, Christopher et al, Ally Bank, Parcel: 411411477011, $349,917

2451 MIDTOWN GREEN PROPERTIES LLC, Lendingone LLC, Parcel: 411430280027, $621,000

LARSEN, Brian et al, Old National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $460,000

JACKSON, Holly et al, Ruoff Mortgage Co., Parcel: 411424400094, $505,000

EL-ALI, Ahmad M. et al, Neighborhood Loans, Cannon Twp., $454,100

MORELLI, Christopher et al, TCF National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $546,600

TRUONG, Anh et al, Huntington National Bank, Cascade Twp., $380,000

HEATHCOMMON LLC, Mercantile Bank, Parcel: 411402101005, $525,000

HESSLER, Carl J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411011202010, $436,000

MARKS, Russell D. et al, Inlanta Mortgage, Courtland Twp., $381,000

NYENHUIS, Trista et al, United Wholesale Mortgage, Ada Twp., $377,457

WOLFE, Adam et al, New American Funding, Parcel: 411425127009, $434,000

MACKENZIE, Christopher et al, Churchill Mortgage Corp., Gaines Twp., $362,900

BIRCHMEIER, David J. et al, Wells Fargo Bank, Parcel: 411401101037, $406,000

BROWN, Andrew D. et al, Quicken Loans, East Grand Rapids, $370,000

ELTAHWY, Ehab et al, Success Mortgage Partners, Plainfield Twp., $548,250

VERHULST, Craig B. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $365,000

BOATRIGHT, Ronald R. II et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $635,000

LEMON, Daniel et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Caledonia, $418,000

GOMEZ, Santiago et al, Finance of America Mortgage, Parcel: 411431179024, $387,000

BRINKS, Lucas A., Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411933400047, $358,662

PEARSON, Eric et al, Consumers Credit Union, Parcel: 411428426007, $548,250

BEAUCHAMP TRUST, Quicken Loans, Parcel: 411324453132, $363,000

MITCHELL, Cody et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411411477040, $593,052

BRUNO, James F., United Bank, Ada Twp., $364,000

POPP, Joshua et al, Mercantile Bank, Parcel: 411428279018, $429,100

NSC GRAND RAPIDS NORTH LLC, Alliant Credit Union, Grand Rapids City, $18,000,000

NELSON, Eric W. et al, Private Mortgage Wholesale, Ada Twp., $480,000

GHUNEIM, George et al, Huntington National Bank, Cascade Twp., $774,000

PETERSON, Kevin et al, Northern Mortgage Services, Ada Twp., $390,000

SIDEBOTHAM, Larry et al, MSU Federal Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $831,300

NSC WALKER LLC, Allian Credit Union, Walker, $18,000,000

LUKE, Alexander et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $378,000

BURKE, Ryan, Cardinal Financial Co., Cannon Twp., $477,073

VONE, Benjamin et al, Macatawa Bank, Cannon Twp., $540,000

JW REMODELING, Adventure Credit Union, Parcel: 411819177024, $757,500

MEYERS, Dustin L., West Michigan Community Bank, Algoma Twp., $393,750

KHACHATUROV, Vadim et al, Neighborhood Loans, Parcel: 411411477007, $537,000

MEYER, Malinda et al, Grand River Bank, Cascade Twp., $434,080

KAHN, Daniel B., Mid America Mortgage, Vergennes Twp., $365,750

KIDAMBI, Pranav, Old National Bank, Parcel: 411411477036, $715,500

HENSLEY, Micah R. et al, Independent Bank, Algoma Twp., $560,000

MILLER, Michael et al, Primelending, Parcel: 411413101002, $548,250

ALLOR, Ryan D. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $1,000,000

LAURIE, Carl, Michigan First Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $390,450

SARSAM, Tony B. et al, Independent Bank, Ada Twp., $750,000

HICKS, David G. Jr., Crescent Mortgage Co., East Grand Rapids, $1,107,500

LACKS, Ryan R. et al, Fifth Third Bank, East Grand Rapids, $1,370,000

WATSON, Nicholas et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $825,000

WILDFEUER, Mariana, Ruoff Mortgage Co., East Grand Rapids, $357,200

ENG, Donna S. et al, Old National Bank, Ada Twp., $525,000

BENJAMIN, Paula F., Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $403,750

LAMMERS, Brendan, Lammers Trust, Parcel: 411324335127, $380,000

SCHAMPER, Shane et al, Neighborhood Loans, Gaines Twp., $398,050

PANTER, Adam H. et al, Capitol National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $840,000

JENSEN, Joseph M., Lake Michigan Credit Union, Solon Twp., $381,900

T BOSGRAAF HOMES LLC, TCF National Bank, Cascade Twp., $9,080,358

BRAS, Jose M. et al, Old National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $491,250

DT GRANDVILLE LLC, Fifth Third Bank, Grandville, $862,500

BOLLING, Lindy E. et al, Guaranteed Rate, East Grand Rapids, $393,000

KOLKER, Hope P., Quicken Loans, East Grand Rapids, $351,500

STARNES, Steven A. et al, Farmers Bank & Trust, East Grand Rapids, $510,000

KIM, Francis et al, Fifth Third Bank, Ada Twp., $570,000

ATTO, Frank et al, Nations Reliable Lending, Byron Twp., $355,785

SEGEBARTH, David et al, Independent Bank, Cascade Twp., $737,000

FERRO REAL ESTATE LLC, Michigan Certified Development Corp., Parcel: 411436451030, $617,000

BOEHM, Blake et al, Neighborhood Loans, Parcel: 411810152007, $342,000

SHAMSI, Zain et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $396,000

BONT, Bradford L. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $380,400

KISELEVACH, Michael et al, Huntington National Bank, Cannon Twp., $465,000

WIACEK, Michael et al, PNC, Bank, East Grand Rapids, $358,400

FRAUNGRUBER, Scott et al, Huntington National Bank, Ada Twp., $550,000

V3 PROPERTIES INC. et al, Grand River Bank, Grandville, $4,000,000

BEACH, Shane et al, Quicken Loans, Cascade Twp., $347,779

KROHN, Kary, Cardinal Financial Co., Parcel: 411430381023, $468,272

GRB PROPERTIES LLC, Arbor Financial Credit Union, Grand Rapids City, $1,015,000

RYDER, Eric, ChoiceOne Bank, Cannon Twp., $387,500

KIRKMAN, Lisa et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $1,260,000

TOLSON INVESTMENTS LLC, Waterford Bank, Cascade Twp., $1,700,000

WIGGINS, Scott R. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., $444,500

KILNER, Joseph B. et al, Northern Mortgage Services Lowell Twp., $359,000

BUTLER, Lewis et al, Finance of America Mortgage LLC, Cascade Twp., $432,000

ROGERS, James M. et al, Wyndham Capital Mortgage, Plainfield Twp., $387,000

HARRISON, William C. et al, TCF National Bank, Grattan Twp., $390,500

KENT, Heath et al, Draper & Kramer Mortgage Group, Parcel: 411909127065, $485,000

NIRAULA, Daksha K. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Gaines Twp., $372,400

SCHUT, Jason, Quicken Loans, Byron Twp., $435,600

KLOOSTERMAN, Carl et al, Top Flite Financial, Grattan Twp., $518,500

WADE, John A. et al, Top Flite Financial Grattan Twp., $548,250

COBERLY, Chad A. et al, Fifth Third Bank, East Grand Rapids, $505,000

SWENSON, Christopher et al, Independent Bank, East Grand Rapids, $669,500

SIDDIQUI, Fazeel, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411324453092, $679,050

VALCQ, Michael et al, Homestead Funding Group, Ada Twp., $480,000

MULJONO, Arii S. et al, Provident Funding Associates, Spencer Twp., $349,800

VANESS, Joseph et al, Ruoff Mortgage Co., Byron Twp., $470,700

BREITFIELD, Kenneth Jr. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $451,743

SMITH, Wesley A. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Caledonia, $363,600

WALKER, Stacie et al, AmeriFirst Financial Corp., Gaines Twp., $402,550

CUSHMAN, Kyle S. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $600,000

DAR LINC LLC, Commercial Bank, Plainfield Twp., $670,000

KAREL, Patrick et al, Mortgage 1, Caledonia, $460,000

DYKSTRA, William C., Mutual of Omaha Mortgage, Courtland Twp., $350,000

KELLY, Michael E. Jr. et al, Better Mortgage Corp., Parcel: 411430252041, $370,000

FIELDS, Brent et al, Huntington National Bank, Plainfield Twp., $400,000

WILLIAMS TRUST, Mercantile Bank, Ada Twp., $495,000

KADIRIC, Muhamed et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $857,000

CUBILLO, Hans A. et al, Inlanta Mortgage, East Grand Rapids, $371,250

MERIDETH, Jedediah J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $461,200

SHOAF, Randy S. et al, PNC Bank, Caledonia, $352,000

HERMANN, Jack, Quicken Loans, Parcel: 411430330005, $363,500

NORTHBROOK 8 LLC, West Michigan Community Bank, Plainfield Twp., $420,000

RAM LLC et al, Valley Site Farms LLC, Parcel: 411313129011, $375,000

SCAFE, Michael W. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., $506,250

KAUSCH, Stephanie et al, Old National Bank, Algoma Twp., $389,500

OKORO, Isidore U. et al, Northpointe Bank, East Grand Rapids, $411,000

SASSANO, David et al, Benchmark Mortgage, Parcel: 411810127006, $362,500

MAYTON, Adam J. et al, Northpointe Bank, Cascade Twp., $399,000

DEERING, Kirk et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Rockford, $415,000

CUNNINGHAM, Thomas R. et al, Prime Choice Funding, Ada Twp., $482,900

SCHULZ, Susan L. et al, Bank of America, East Grand Rapids, $367,100

NUIVER, Joshua et al, Northpointe Bank, Bowne Twp., $542,376

MEEKHOF, Joshua A. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411428203011, $548,250

JOLMAN, Jacob A. et al, Grand River Bank, Cascade Twp., $548,250

BOSMAN, Colin B. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $652,000

RIETEMA, Bradley D. et al, United Bank, Cascade Twp., $386,200

VANBUSKIRK, Michael J. et al, Better Mortgage Corp., Parcel: 411810302002, $423,381

BAKER, Cory et al, US Bank, Ada Twp., $500,000

ROANE, Richard A. et al, Old National Bank, Parcel: 411413226045, $740,000

DRAKE, William et al, Finance of America Mortgage, Plainfield Twp., $455,725

AMASH, John A. et al, Independent Bank, Cascade Twp., $612,000

OLTHOFF, Timothy Jr. et al, Mercantile Bank, Cascade Twp., $424,575

WALBECK, Eric L. et al, United Bank, Parcel: 412326297009, $368,000

HEMSLEY, James M., Old National Bank, Ada Twp., $410,000

CONLON, Steven M. et al, Mercantile Bank, Cascade Twp., $537,000

BURCHAM, Wesley K. et al, Teachers Credit Union, Gaines Twp., $357,900

SANDERA, Bryan et al, Northpointe Bank, Caledonia, $592,560

LIPINSKI, Douglas A. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411424400096, $548,000

KLAY, Bryan J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $600,750

GRAY, Nicholas W. et al, Quicken Loans, East Grand Rapids, $440,205

FORD, Brian et al, Old National Bank, Ada Twp., $400,000

TWINNEY, Marc S. et al, Mercantile Bank, Parcel: 411427126014, $525,000

SLAIKEU, Jason D., Old National Bank, Ada Twp., $675,000

TAYLOR, Joshua B. et al, Independent Bank, Cannon Twp., $400,000

CONRAD, Erick L. et al, AmeriSave Mortgage Corp., Parcel: 411402327008, $452,656

STREICH, Dustin et al, Neighborhood Loans, Cannon Twp., $452,000

BAYBERRY CHASE ONE LLC, Orix Real Estate Capital LLC, Cascade Twp., $11,328,000

QUENZER, Kevin J. et al, Citywide Home Loans, Alpine Twp., $463,000

DILLON, Terrance et al, Old National Bank, Parcel: 411810178030, $350,000

SMITH, Benjamin et al, First United Credit Union, Parcel: 411412377015, $382,000

470 MARKET PROPCO LLC, Underground Building Maintenance LLC, Grand Rapids City, $5,875,000

LAVALLEE, Robert A. et al, Old National Bank, Parcel: 411411402032, $831,500

ESSENBERG, Jason et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $473,157

BERGSMA, Leonard et al, First United Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $359,000

IACCO, Joseph M. et al, Old National Bank, Plainfield Twp., $369,000

RENZ, Jeffrey M. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411810327032, $375,000

BLIZZARD, John et al, Quicken Loans, Byron Twp., $357,600

SYSWERDA, Heidi, VanDyk Mortgage Corp., East Grand Rapids, $359,900

BERRIS, Jason F. et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Cannon Twp., $500,000

WILSON, Tyler et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $340,000

MARTINEZ, Kevin, Neighborhood Loans, Plainfield Twp., $338,500

THANGAVEL, Marimuthu et al, Home Point Financial Corp., Parcel: 411409253002, $347,950

DAVIS, Peter et al, First Financial Bank, Cascade Twp., $432,250

LAKEMAN, Asa, Quicken Loans, Gaines Twp., $470,155

TURNER, Marvin et al, Guaranteed Rate, Parcel: 410730438002, $463,419

 

CO-PARTNERSHIPS FILED

Co-partnerships filed with the Kent County Clerk

AHVAY ENTERPRISES, 90 48th St. SE, Heather J. Wilkerson, Jeremiah D. Wilkerson

G.R. HISPANIC SOCCER LEAGUE, 3333 McKee SW, Wyoming, Rudy Aguillar Perez et al

SOPHISTICATED GENTLEMAN AND LADIES AUXILIARY, 1439 Eastern SE, Jeffrey J. Kimbrel, Davorse Sallie

THRIVE LEARNING CENTER, 2060 Gordon NW, Melissa VanTil, Amanda VanderWall

VISUAL COMPUTER CREATIONS, 17198 Meddler, Sand Lake, Judy A. Schultz, Breanna J. Schultz

WINSOME DESIGNS, 1364 Mark NE, Lori Kingston, Dan Kingston

Z&L CLEANING SERVICES, 750 1st NW, Lacreashia S. Jackson, Zane A. Johnson Jr.

 

ASSUMED NAMES FILED

Assumed names filed with the Kent County Clerk

3 & ONE SERVICE, 2049 Joanna SW, Wyoming, Jackson Nichols

ADVANCED BUILDERS CONCEPTS, 5867 Sage River Court SW, Wyoming, Christopher Cadili

ARLENES KITCHEN, 1336 Leonard NW, Jameela N. Edge

ASK-A-TEC, 3551 Lake Michigan Drive NW, Jeffrey Shusta

BERNARD J. THOME ORCHARDS, 1680 Eight Mile NW, Comstock Park, Bernard J. Thome

BROOKSIDE LANDSCAPING, 2031 Four Mile NW, Brooke Mackie

CHIROPRACTIC AND BEYOND, P.O. Box 391, Caledonia, Carly F. Sorrell

CLEAN SWEEP CLEANING & JANITORIAL SERVICES, 529 Gilbert SE, Damond A. Anderson

EGGEBEEN ROOFING, 1331 Dickinson SE, Terry Eggebeen

EKKO LANE, 11133 Angel Pond NE, Lorri Kelbel

FLORA LITTLE TREASURES, 914 Sheridan SW, Flora Morales

GIFT3D, 812 Sigsbee SE, Maricello L. Riley

HAIR BY KEISHA, 950 Wealthy SE, Markeisha Coates

HARRISON AUTO DETAILING, 1216 Alexander SE, Aaliyah Cherry

JEANINE GLENN PHOTOGRAPHY, 714 Wealthy SE, Jeanine M. Panter

JOKER WILD, 6140 Woodfield SE, Derrick Gregory

LOUNGE AROUND CLOTHING CO., 2263 E. Point Court NE, Benjamin J. Schumaker

MACKINAC HOSTING, P.O. Box 100, Marne, David R. Dertein

MI’S ENTERTAINMENT, 1336 Leonard NW Jameela N. Edge

MORROW ROOFING, 1197 Hoyt SE, James Bush

PAINTCHIX, 2606 Thornwood SE, Patricia L. Williams

PLATINUM LINE BUNDLES, 2216 Nelson SE, Kyah Roseburgh

PRIME DRAIN CLEANING, 4660 5th St., Caledonia, Trevor J. Stanton

PRO TECH PLASTIC, 1144 Logan, John W. Burks

RAMIREZ DRYWALL, 1332 Broadway NW, Patricia Martinez

RHINO’S DRYWALL, 1150 Woodruff, Hastings, Ryan A. Bishop

ROB’S SPORTS, 1821 Spring Meadow Court SE, Caledonia, Robert K. Konwinski Jr.

ROUND ROOM MUSIC, 3049 Bannock Burn SE, Ada, Paul A. Pelon IV

ROYAL RENOVATIONS, 4358 52nd St. SW, Wyoming, Daniel J. Engelking

SAMANTHA JOY PHOTO, 3413 Gladiola SW, Wyoming, Samantha Johnson

SCREEN GRAFFEX OF GRAND RAPIDS, 342 Market SW, Ted Blacklege

SLAP BURGERS, 1290 Crickelwood SW, Wyoming, Kevin E. Mitchell Jr.

SLAP COOKIES, 1290 Crickelwood SW, Wyoming, Kevin E. Mitchell Jr.

THE FRESHWATER CO., 8858 S. Wolven Ridge Court, Rockford, Janella M. Byrne

THICKY ROSS PRODUCTIONS, 860 Butterworth SW, Anthony McNeal

THIRTY-TEE’S, 1838 Hall SE, Stephen E. Lowe

TIENDA EL QUETZAL, 1301 S. Division NE, Domingo M. Terrcero

VIALET LOPEZ ROOFING, 301 N. Green Meadow SE, Julio Vialet Martinez

WEALTHY CULTURE, 1000 Union SE, Lisa A. Thompson

WHEELS OF HELP, 436 Fernando NE, Lucius Crump

WRITEHEALTH4U, 7417 Old Lantern SE, Caledonia, Cheryl Blair

ALL CLEAN PROFESSIONAL OFFICE CLEANING, 1421 Edward, Charlean Allen

ANCHORS SALES CO., 1027 Lincoln Lake, Lowell, Debra Anchors

ARIES SNOW PLOW AND MOVING SERVICE, 1220 Woodfield SE, Dwayne T. Thomas III

AZARIAS BEAUTY BAR, 182 Lamoreaux, Comstock Park, Azaria L. Medina Torres

B.M.’S CATERING, 766 6th NW, Mahagany Vander

BANGOUT BOXING & FITNESS, 510 Pleasant SE, Clifton R. Balstis

BANQUET TYME, 1421 Edward SE, Charlean Allen

BEAR ESSENTIALS COTTAGE KITCHEN, P.O. Box 888130, Lisa M. Makuch

BLESSED ESTHETICS, 216 W. Main, Lowell, Leah Bol

BRAIDS BY PEPPA, 3835 28th St. SE, Savanna L. Townsend

CASIA JOY ART, 2646 Kenowa SW, Casia J. Dykema

CES TRAINERS, 9030 Peterson NE, Rockford, William D. Tramper

COZY COMFORT PLUS, 1085 Creston Plaza Drive NE, Dianna D. Walker

DEBBIE’S DEALS, 6447 Wahlfield NW, Comstock Park, Deborah L. Walcott

DEVRIES ENTERPRISES, 333 Fennessy SW, Richard DeVries

DISCOUNT VAC, 851 Fulton, Chad Gallagher

ENHANCED CLINICAL MASSAGE, 4484 Alpine NW, Comstock Park, Andrea DeVries

FIRE BELL MACHINE WORKS, 2240 Breezy Point NE, Ryan E. DeVries

FORESTRY REVIVAL WOODWORKING CO., 274 15 Mile NW, Sparta, Nicholas E. Priest

FREEPORT INTERIORS, 14041 Wolfe, Freeport, Posadas J. Torres

FUN STUFF PRODUCTIONS, 6909 Ramsdell NE, Rockford, James G. Perry

GREENER PASTURES, 9099 Freeport, Freeport, Wendy Overbeck

H.G. PHOTOGRAPHY, 3835 28th St. SE, Jovaughn L. Townsend

HEPHAESTUS RINGS, 6380 Egypt Valley NE, Rockford, Josiah S. Salik

JASMINE BEAUTY AND BEYOND, 248 Matilda NE, Jasmine L. Mathews

JB FLOORING, 21887 Vos, Pierson, Jason R. Barnhart

JORDAN PARHAM PHOTOGRAPHY, 1479 Bentree SE, Jordan Parham

KREATIV D’SIGNS 907 Buckingham SW, Wyoming, Mona M. Price

LIPS & BODY BY LASHA, 1216 Cooper SE, Tisha L. Collins

LOLA’S GRAB N GO, 111 Hastings NE, Shanicka Boyd

LOLA’S NATURAL CLOSET, 1144 Lafayette SE, Diedra L. Reynolds

MATEMOSESMAC.XYZ, 347 Franklin SW, Reshard M. Moses

MAX GREEN LAWN CARE, 310 Summit NE, Rockford, Harry J. Demos Jr.

MORNING STAR MERCANTILE, 4670 Firefly Drive NE, Gregory Balok

  1. STAN THE HANDY MAN, P.O. Box 68491, Stanley White Jr.

NEJEEULLAH FISH FRY DELUXE, 2303 Madison SE, Najellullah Muhammad

NELSON PAINTING, 23294 Ashley Court, Pierson, Todd A. Nelson

ORV’S MOLD REPAIR, 0-302 Leonard NW, Orval Russell

QUIET WINS BY DB, 25 LaBelle SE, Breon Merriweather

RBARGAINS, 8172 Camille SE, Troy L. Reinstra

SHRIEKSATECO, 3821 Edinboro NW, Chaz B. Silva

STRAIGHT LIFE, 116 Caledonia NE, Anthony L. Price

TAX TYME, 1421 Edward SE, Charlean Allen

THREESIXTY EVERYTHING, 1216 Cooper SE, Tisha L. Collins

TRAMPER AVIONICS, 9030 Peterson NE, Rockford, William D. Tramper

V&M CONSTRUCTION SERVICES, 833 Union SE, Velentin R. Mazarieos DeLeon

VERA JAY, 1840 Highgrove SE, Ada, Stacy D. Sammon

WE’LL PLAN ON IT, 753 Bradford Place NE, Barbara VanBemden

WEBSTER INFORMATION TECHNOLOGIES, 380 22 Mile, Sand Lake, Joel Webster

Facebook Comments