Public Record

155

MORTGAGES

Selected mortgages filed with Kent County Register of Deeds

BODE, Gregory et al, Independent Bank, Cascade Twp., $427,500

DUQUETTE, Stephen et al, Consumers Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $792,000

BOUW, Matthew E. et al, Wells Fargo Bank, Caledonia, $650,000

KOSTREZEWSKI, James, Quicken Loans, Wyoming, $341,050

LARSON, Maxwell J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Caledonia, $375,000

KOBRAK, Harold C. et al, CEFCU, Cascade Twp., $375,000

DEBOEF, Maxwell et al, Inlanta Mortgage, Parcel: 411425102002, $466,400

HENDON, Nick et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Algoma Twp., $372,725

FAVAZZA, Ashley M. et al, Independent Bank, Sparta, $399,479

O’CONNOR, James G. et al, Old National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $652,640

WESTGATE, Chris et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $525,000

FISHER, Andrew C. et al, Independent Bank, Parcel: 411412476014, $780,000

TUCKER, Gerald E. et al, Huntington National Bank, Cannon Twp., $364,389

MCALINDON, John M. et al, Huron Community Bank, Cascade Twp., $475,000

BEZINQUE, Steven et al, PNC Bank, Cascade Twp., $429,800

HOYER, Jordan et al, Huntington National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $359,000

DKM PROPERTIES LLC, Fifth Third Bank, Plainfield Twp., $1,863,000

RAINONE, Robert J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Tyrone Twp., $358,050

PFAUTH, Robert J. II et al, T2 Financial, Bowne Twp., $352,000

CALDERONE, Andrew J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $548,250

LAPONSIE, Gloria, HUD, Parcel: 411321251029, $375,000

WILEY, Brian J. et al, Mercantile Bank, Byron Twp., $373,500

EAGLE READY FOODS LLC, Independent Bank, Parcel: 411815101042, $1,418,034

JANNUZZI, Keith et al, Fifth Third Bank, Byron Twp., $385,000

JOSHUA R SMITH CO. LLC, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411429310003, $648,000

HAADSMA, Robert K. et al, PNC Bank, Ada Twp., $800,000

FRITZ, Christopher J. et al, Mercantile Bank, Ada Twp., $374,500

LAHAIE, Ryan A. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $548,250

BENSON, Derek et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $359,910

FORD, Tyler et al, Summit Home Mortgage, Cascade Twp., $711,200

DANNISON, Heather et al, Finance of America Mortgage, Caledonia, $530,000

BOYCE, Hayden et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411414127022, $1,048,500

HERRMAN, Max et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Tyrone Twp., $360,750

COLLETTE, Greg et al, Consumers Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $403,650

COMISKEY, Troy M. et al, Freedom Mortgage Corp., Cascade Twp., $429,752

MOORE, Edward J. et al, Greenstone Farm Credit Services, Algoma Twp., $525,000

CLEMENT, Melissa, Union Home Mortgage Corp., Cascade Twp., $452,000

ROERSMA & WURN BUILDERS INC., Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411403252009, $449,925

BAGUSS, Gerald L., HUD, Nelson Twp., $562,000

ZOULEK, Keith L. et al, Grand River Bank, Byron Twp., $507,000

BREEN, Zachary J. et al, Fairway Independent Mortgage Corp., Algoma Twp., $350,000

HORTON, Kenneth E. et al, Quicken Loans, Plainfield Twp., $364,310

VANHOUTEN, Todd et al, Northern Mortgage Services, Cascade Twp., $399,500

CURCURU, Joseph et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $712,000

WOODS, Samuel E. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $350,000

VANGELDEREN TRUST, Independent Bank, Plainfield Twp., $345,000

RINGLER, Steven L. et al, Independent Bank, Cascade Twp., $1,000,000

WYLIE, Brian et al, Carrington Mortgage Services, Gaines Twp., $362,000

GARCIA, Manuel et al, Churchill Mortgage Corp., Byron Twp., $392,000

THORNBURG, James F. et al, Neighborhood Loans, Cannon Twp., $422,100

BELL, Jermaine, United Bank, Parcel: 412217202003, $548,000

SMITH, Brian S. et al, Home Point Financial Corp., Cascade Twp., $443,200

BANGA, Ramandeep et al, TCF National Bank, Ada Twp., $644,232

CALLAHAN TRUST, Macatawa Bank, Parcel: 411414227013, $510,000

BURT, Gabor G. et al, Macatawa Bank, Parcel: 411413476005, $678,500

WILSON, Walter D. et al, Supreme Lending, Oakfield Twp., $388,500

MANDIJA, Arben et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $465,000

GREYDANUS, Martin et al, Bank of America, Cascade Twp., $368,500

GORDON, Bryan et al, Neighborhood Loans, Cascade Twp., $405,000

G&H REAL ESTATE INVESTMENTS LLC, Macatawa Bank, Wyoming, $1,350,000

KERNS, Josh et al, United Bank, Parcel: 412116302012, $413,800

FICK, Sara, United Bank, Lowell, $344,000

T BOSGRAAF HOMES LLC, TCF National Bank, Cascade Twp., $463,400

LEHNER, Robert H. Jr. et al, Fifth Third Bank, Ada Twp., $345,000

KUHN, Harold C. III, Old National Bank, Cascade Twp., $805,000

LEWANDOWSKI, Matthew P. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Caledonia, $548,250

DEUSER, Robert et al, Sun West Mortgage Co., East Grand Rapids, $353,128

ZYLSTRA, Brad A. et al, Ally Bank, East Grand Rapids, $374,469

BEAUMONT, Jeffrey et al, Citibank, Cascade Twp., $375,000

HILLVIEW TOWNHOUSES APARTMENTS LLC, Wells Fargo Bank, Rockford, $10,800,000

TIEDE, Matthew A. et al, Old National Bank, Vergennes Twp., $681,703

LOWN, Steven J. et al, Old National Bank, Cascade Twp., $560,000

FISK, Jeffrey et al, Huntington National Bank, Tyrone Twp., $512,000

BOESCHENSTEIN, Jane E., Mercantile Bank, East Grand Rapids, $381,500

TIMMER, Jordan et al, TCF National Bank, Byron Twp., $590,000

KENNARD, Daniel T. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $690,811

BEARD, Benjamin et al, Huntington National Bank, Caledonia, $380,000

ZUIDEMA, William H., Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $335,600

VANGESSEL, John M. et al, Lakeview Loan Servicing, East Grand Rapids, $413,000

RIDDLE, Scott et al, Neighborhood Loans, Cascade Twp., $452,800

RADLE, David J. et al, Old National Bank, Plainfield Twp., $548,250

BACKUS, Christopher et al, Bank of America, East Grand Rapids, $1,378,000

HICKS, Brian et al, Macatawa Bank, East Grand Rapids, $487,400

DRISCOL, David et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Parcel: 411434353042, $352,800

DRAKE, Michael D., Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $434,172

KREBIEHL, Wade et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411411251006, $510,000

ELON HOMES LLC, West Michigan Community Bank, Gaines Twp., $378,388

VILLEGAS, Vincent E. et al, Semper Home Loans, Algoma Twp., $468,000

ONDERSMA, Christopher et al, Mr. Cooper, Courtland Twp., $422,000

PHAN, Dan Q., Mutual of Omaha Mortgage, Byron Twp., $426,500

HENRY, Alan R. et al, Better Mortgage Corp., Ada Twp., $395,566

GRAYSTONE HOMES LLC, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $1,176,000

LAMPEN, Russell J. et al, Fifth Third Bank, East Grand Rapids, $345,000

WEATHERLY, David L. et al, Inlanta Mortgage, Ada Twp., $532,500

EAGLE CREEK HOMES LLC, Macatawa Bank, Cannon Twp., $468,277

GOHLKE, Eric et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $392,000

AHEARNE, Jaclyn, Huntington National Bank, Byron Twp., $352,600

SZYNISZEWSKI, Keith et al, Crosscountry Mortgage, Wyoming, $356,000

HUSBY, Charles et al, Freedom Mortgage Services, Caledonia, $464,076

BETANCOURT, Arthur E. et al, Old National Bank, Cascade Twp., $635,000

SECCHIA, Mark et al, TCF National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $2,280,000

UNDERHILL, Jason E. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., $444,000

KANAAN, Nicholas M. et al, United Bank, East Grand Rapids, $436,000

WILLENBRING, Benjamin D. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411432476003, $360,000

GLADSTONE, Scott et al, Huntington National Bank, Cascade Twp., $548,000

PEDEN, Christopher et al, Allen Edwin Home Builders, Lowell Twp., $518,500

ERICK, Matthew A. et al, Loandepot.com, Parcel: 413025204008, $448,000

WALKER, Justin J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., $351,200

O’NEIL, Jessica et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $402,777

LAKE, Jason S. et al, Northern Mortgage Services, Walker, $384,732

DARNELL, Laurin et al, First Centennial Mortgage Corp., Caledonia, $544,900

KWEKEL TRUST, Morgan Stanley Private Bank, Parcel: 411424226001, $2,134,000

DENNEN, Peter A. et al, Mercantile Bank, Cascade Twp., $816,000

HELMHOLDT, Aaron et al, United Wholesale Mortgage, Grandville, $436,905

ADAMEC, Justin M. et al, Independent Bank, Cascade Twp., $548,250

EAPEN, Rahul et al, Grand River Bank, Parcel: 411426426007, $441,750

HILL, Scott J. et al, Churchill Mortgage Corp., Byron Twp., $449,200

ARIAS, Louis et al, Quicken Loans, Cascade Twp., $500,000

BURKHEIMER, Grace W. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $404,000

THAUER, Edwin W. et al, Benchmark Mortgage, Cascade Twp., $504,400

APSEY, Emily J., United Bank, Courtland Twp., $548,250

JTB HOMES LLC, Mercantile Bank, Plainfield Twp., $528,000

REYNOLDS, David Jr. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 412317300047, $750,000

GRANDVILLE HEARTSIDE LIMITED DIVIDEND HOUSING ASSN. LP, Dwelling Place of Grand Rapids, Parcel: 411336180039, $800,000

FELDKAMP, James B., Primelending, Parcel: 411001351057, $450,000

HALPERN TRUST, Axos Bank, Parcel: 411803103015, $450,000

MARTIN, Steven et al, Finance of America Mortgage, Parcel: 412307381005, $380,000

FIECHTNER, Benjamin et al, Inlanta Mortgage, Parcel: 411516151047, $548,250

WOTIL, Derek et al, Ruoff Mortgage Co., Parcel: 411915427001, $367,500

LARAMY, Joshua D. et al, Independent Bank, Parcel: 411804279003, $360,000

CUTHBERTSON, John et al, Old National Bank, Parcel: 411425222010, $522,500

EILAND, Delwin L. et al, Mercantile Bank, Parcel: 411432427006, $442,800

POST, Dalton et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 410118100026, $437,000

PINGILI, Alekkhya et al, Limited Wholesale Mortgage, Parcel: 412114326002, $402,495

HICKEY, Caitlin et al, Benchmark Mortgage, Parcel: 411910355007, $351,501

LABIE, Maria R., Mercantile Bank, Parcel: 411320226022, $485,000

NUGENT, Daniel et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411433428008, $411,750

CZERKIE TRUST, US Bank, Parcel: 411507428015, $382,000

CAMPUZANO, Jorge A. et al, Independent Bank, Parcel: 411525100041, $362,000

VOS, Daniel T. et al, Fifth Third Bank, Ada Twp., $750,000

ZAHIDIC, Damir, Northpointe Bank, Parcel:412114307009, $398,000

TURNER, Adam et al, Northpointe Bank, Parcel: 412322276008, $401,000

SHARIF, Hamza et al, BM Real Estate Services, Byron Twp., $437,000

WIELARD, Douglas G. et al, Macatawa Bank, Byron Twp., $342,540

TEG THE VALLEY 2 LLC, Capital One, Plainfield Twp., $8,264,000

IDEMA, Matthew B. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Algoma Twp., $432,250

OSTER, Erik et al, Inlanta Mortgage, Courtland Twp., $468,500

BROWN, Alexander C. et al, Independent Bank, Parcel: 411411402020, $876,000

SMITH, Meagan, Dart Bank, Lowell Twp., $505,474

EAGLE CREEK HOMES LLC, Macatawa Bank, Cannon Twp., $424,863

BERGHUIS, Josh et al, Mercantile Bank, Walker, $545,000

HOUSE TRUST, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Gaines Twp., $472,000

GANTA, Steve C. et al Lake Michigan Credit Union, Lowell Twp., $357,000

ARMOUR, Kenneth B., Daniel L. Gay, Parcel: 411419482004, $600,000

WALLIN, Gary et al, First Securities Financial Services, East Grand Rapids, $381,750

LETT, Gabriel et al, TCF National Bank, Kentwood, $353,700

LAKE, Corey A. et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Plainfield Twp., $406,000

RAMIREZ, Zachary et al, Old National Bank, Courtland Twp., $403,750

WALLACE, Janel M. et al, Benchmark Mortgage, Parcel: 411425179004, $385,000

TODOROFF, James S. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., $362,000

BOYD, Amy et al, Horizon Bank, Oakfield Twp., $400,000

SCHWARTZ, Jordan et al, TCF National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $545,000

PICARAZZI, Brian J. et al, Freedom Mortgage Co., Parcel: 411403251017, $381,764

BERRY, Gregory A. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Algoma Twp., $404,645

HAWKINS, Jodi et al, Primelending, Cannon Twp., $423,200

PAPPAS, Joshua L. et al, Independent Bank, Cascade Twp., $367,000

KERTLAND, Timothy D. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $467,000

VANDERWAL, Gerald W. II et al, Independent Bank, Byron Twp., $394,188

SCANLIN, Erik A. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $548,250

KAKKURI, Ben et al, Primelending, Condo-Thousand Oaks, $536,750

HAJJAR, Victor et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411411199012, $464,200

MICHIGAN CONFERENCE ASSOCIATION OF SEVENTH DAY ADVENTISTS, Lake Union Conference Trust, Parcel: 411307401016, $2,260,000

GUINN TRUST, Keybank, Cascade Twp., $1,744,000

RECKER TRUST, United Bank, Caledonia, $382,000

SMITH, Alan D. et al, Finance of America Mortgage, Byron Twp., $394,000

BULTMAN HOLDINGS LLC, First Community Bank, Parcel: 411817151035, $392,500

SALEEM, Ali A. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411403252005, $503,386

CARLSON, Philip, Churchill Mortgage Corp., Parcel: 411425127026, $548,250

DENHERDER TRUST, Mercantile Bank, Caledonia, $359,600

QUICK, Dan A., Lake Michigan Credit Union, Sparta, $510,000

WEATERSBY, George, Heartland Home Mortgage, Byron Twp., $375,000

RENNER TRUST, Old National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $1,015,000

LAPHAM TRUST, Bank of America, Parcel: 411411402019, $476,300

LEHAMN, Nicholas B. et al, Finance of America Mortgage, Plainfield Twp., $375,000

SHAMMAS, Roger et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $397,260

MCVAY, Nickolas et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $1,080,000

HEBREARD TRUST, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411413303040, $395,000

MARTIN, Ross A. et al, TCF National Bank, Parcel: 412011302008, $372,800

NUTTER TRUST, TCF National Bank, Cascade Twp., $370,000

MACKSEY, William F. et al, Mercantile Bank, Walker, $364,000

SCANLIN, Erik A. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $451,750

SWANSON, Kristi et al, United Wholesale Mortgage, Byron Twp., $469,137

PRATT TRUST, Bank of America, Ada Twp., $428,997

BIVINS, Michael W. et al, Independent Bank, Plainfield Twp., $359,000

SMITH, Andrew M. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $418,000

INTERRA HOMES LLC, Mercantile Bank, Plainfield Twp., $534,000

FRECKA TRUST, Sun West Mortgage Co., Parcel: 411909127043, $380,920

REDDY, Joseph J. et al, Inlanta Mortgage, Cannon Twp., $447,500

LATIMER, Steve, TCF National Bank, Byron Twp., $1,315,000

DENKER, Russell L. III et al, TCF National Bank, Ada Twp., $917,000

BARGAR, Gordon L., TIAA, Oakfield Twp. $423,000

FLATLEY, Chris et al, TCF National Bank, Byron Twp., $394,250

LERWICK, Robert P., JFQ Lending, Rockford, $366,091

PENNINGA, Brian J., Lake Michigan Credit Union, Caledonia, $359,800

ROBERTS, Maria et al, First United Credit Union, Parcel: 411413303054, $548,250

TERMAAT, Ali et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Rockford, $345,900

HOMIER, Michael D. et al, Old National Bank, Ada Twp., $654,800

THELEN, Randy J. et al, West Michigan Community Bank, Parcel: 411413226033, $548,250

NELSON, Paul M. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $440,000

BOMAN, Richard E. et al, Mercantile Bank, Grattan Twp., $374,000

LARAWAY, Michael et al, United Bank, Ada Twp., $548,250

POSTMA, Scott et al, Northpointe Bank, Caledonia, $519,600

ELLSWORTH, Randy L. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Caledonia, $376,000

VANDERHOONING, Brian J. et al, Mercantile Bank, Plainfield Twp., $356,000

ABER INDUSTRIAL LLC, Mercantile Bank, Wyoming, $1,320,000

SCANNELL PROPERTIES #465 LLC, Horizon Bank, Kentwood, $10,860,000

MCNAMARA, David et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $548,250

GONZALEZ, Jose A. Jr. et al, Independent Bank, Cannon Twp., $390,000

COX, Morgan et al, Morgan Stanley Private Bank, Parcel: 411412276002, $337,000

STOFFER, Kristin A., Heartland Home Mortgage, East Grand Rapids, $495,825

RAMIREZ, Matthew A. et al, Finance of America Mortgage, Cannon Twp., $548,250

KELLOTT, Scot G. et al, Mercantile Bank, Parcel: 411403424003, $368,000

WIGGERMAN, Jeff et al, AmeriSave Mortgage Corp., Rockford, $408,000

FEIN, Jacob et al, Team Mortgage Co., Byron Twp., $378,500

WISINSKI, James et al, Quicken Loans, Parcel: 411403424023, $385,500

SEMOLA, Julia et al, Huntington National Bank, Parcel: 412116251007, $377,389

 

CO-PARTNERSHIPS FILED

Co-partnerships filed with the Kent County Clerk

COBBLESTONE AT THE RAVINES ASSOC., P.O. Box 888511, David Lyon, Randall Hekman

HOLY ROLLERS STOCK CLUB, 54 Campau Circle NW, Katie Boland, Judy Freehan

RYAN & HART PARTY STORE, 2413 Eastern SE, Dong Y. Lee, Jessica H. Lee

 

ASSUMED NAMES FILED

Assumed names filed with the Kent County Clerk

5-STAR SKIN & BEAUTY, 511 Umatilla SE, Kelly A. Johnson

A&B GROCERY, 802 Butterworth SW, Balit Kaur

A+ MAINTENANCE, 2951 Byron Center SW, Wyoming, Mauricio Bastos

AMERICA’S STUMP AND TREE REMOVAL, 1124 Elizabeth NW, Brandt L. Start

ASHAS QUAD CREATIONS, 58 VanDine Place NE, Asha T. Williams

AYNIK VIRTUAL ASSISTANT, 3644 Cobblefield Circle SE, Caledonia, Kinya T. Long

BOPPIN BIBS, 636 1st NW, Tiaka S. Johnson

BOWERS AUTO & HOME REPAIR, 2983 Burlingame SW, Wyoming, Seth Leyendecker

BRIELLE CUSTOM BUILDERS, 10165 Byron Center SW, Byron Center, Brooke Fuller

BROOKSIDE ADVOCACY, 537 Greenwood, Bonnie Nawara

BUSINESS GROWTH CONSULTANTS, 1801 Tahoe Pine SW, Wyoming, Jennifer Reidsma

CLUTTERED TO CALM ORGANIZING, 556 Stowehill SE, Kentwood, Daniel Huttenga

D&K BUSINESS CENTER, 342 Spencer NE, Deddeh Y. Koboi

DOG MOM BOX, 9285 Alpine NW, Sparta, Taylor M. Reens

FEARLESS COMMUNICATIONS ENGLISH ACADEMY, 2850 Leonard NW, Shan Blassingame

FIELDSTONE FARM ANTIQUES, 9449 Wingeier SE, Alto, Kimbe Culbertson

FOREST RIDGE ASSOCIATES, 9089 Alaska SE, Caledonia, Willa Hitchcock

FOTOGENTIX PROJECT, 2999 Burlingame SW, Wyoming, Henry M. Tims

FREEPORT INTERIORS, 14041 Wolfe Road, Freeport, Josefina Mende

GET IT HOW YOU LIVE, 1951 Bradford NE, Ellonta Mayfield

GL SOLUTIONS, 5510 33rd St., Thomas Walcott

HIGH QUALITY INFUSIONS, 1810 Horton SE, Tadrae J. Jones

J& SPRINKLER SERVICES, P.O. Box 90021, Wyoming, Anzuethte Vargas

JAMES MAXIM REALTOR, 5127 Sequoia SE, James M. Maxim

JAY TOLIVER ENTERTAINMENT, P.O. Box 7555, Gerrid Toliver

JFT NETWORKING, 1016 Sunrise Lane NW, Jared F. Theisen

JOHN FORSYTHE DRYWALL, 3648 Pine Meadows NE, Rockford, John P. Forsythe

LITTLE ANGELS HELPING HANDS, 950 Wealthy SE, Lisa R. Scales

LOPEZ HEATING AND COOLING, 435 Rumsey SW, Alvarado S. Lopez

LOVE TOUCH BY CHELL, 1043 Helen NE, Rachell J. Brown

LUCAS CLAY EVENTS MANAGEMENT & PRODUCTIONS, 150 Lexington NW, Clay M. Lukenbach

MARGARET VEGA STUDIO, 3500 Goodwood SE, Margaret Vega

MENDEZ LANDSCAPE AND CLEANING, 5454 Egypt Valley NE, Belmont, Luis Mendez

MOUNT TRAPMORE ENT., 2999 Burlingame SW, Henry M. Tims

REMODELING UNLIMITED, 543 Kinney NW, Walker, Ronald K. Pratt

RESURRECTION RESTORATION, 9389 Edgerton NE, Rockford, Shah S. Houston

ROBINSON LANDSCAPE, 3026 Byron Center SW, Wyoming, Cedric Robinson II

ROSTYN PROPERTY SERVICES, 3840 Richmond NW, Jonathan Rodriguez

SISKO ACCOUNTING, 5789 Hall SE, Craig Siskonen

SWIFT FARMS, 8960 Swift Road, Cedar Springs, Roger Swift

THE MEDIA MENTORS, 13797 Bluebell Lane, Cedar Springs, Clifford R. Elizabeth

THE REAL DEAL M&J, 7191 Walnut, Jenison, Jermaine Collins

THE SNACK SHACK, 896 Emerald NE, Latisha M. Morris

THE STREET BUSKING CORNER SHOW, 5040 Curtis SW, Darryl Holt II

TWISTED TOUCHE’, 601 Kirby, Lansing, Taniquia Martin

UNIVERSAL HAIR BRAIDING, 64 Coleman, Tiara Judge

XTREME QUALITY DECORATORS, 416 Clark, Comstock Park, Angel Perez

BJH ENTERPRISE 37, 4501 Sunflower Ridge NE, Ada, Burton R. Hoekstra

BULLIT TRANSPORTATION SERVICES, 5311 Palmair SW, Grandville, Casey H. Kluge

CAPTAIN’S CHOICE BOAT SERVICES, 4765 Brookgate NW, Comstock Park, Russell J. Charron

CECE’S CUSTOM CONFECTIONS, 2025 Bridgeport Road NE, Cecelia Nicholls

CHIROPRACTIC FIRST, 403 44th St. SE, James Heath

CHRISTINA SHOURDS – ATTORNEY AT LAW, 1707 Timberlane Lane, Christina Shourds

CLEANING WITH STEPHANIE, 403 Fairfield NW, Stephanie Joynes

CREATIVELINE, 335 Bridge NW, Sheila S. Grant

CROSS MY HEART, HOPE TO THRIVE, 2422 Abbington SE, Anne Gossett

D&R CLEANING, 4774 Brookage NW, Comstock Park, David J. Reidzans

GARCIA ROOFING, 265 Spencer NE, Elizabeth Zavala

GINNY-JO MINISTRIES, 55 Middleboro NE, Joan M. Dawdy

HEALING SMELLS, 3946 Monte Carlo Court SE, Danielle D. Hinkle

ISMAILA TRUCKING, 2142 S. Shore SE, Abdallah T. Ismaila

JAMOUR AMOUR CLOTHING, 1037 Michigan NE, Jay F. Whitley

KEN POORTENGA TREE SERVICE, 3746 Colby SW, Wyoming, Ken Poortenga

KJ CATERING, 1808 Monroe, Kevin VanderMeer

LINDA’S, 3660 Adler, Grandville, Linda DeHaan

LOCKER PROFESSIONAL CLEANING SERVICES, 800 Monroe SE, Joshua K. Locker

MAXWELL CLEANING SERVICES, 3430 84th SW, Byron Center, Misty A. Maxwell

MIND BOGGLE, P.O. Box 8751, Christopher Kelliman

MISS TRISH’S CHILDCARE, 3985 Santa Fe Court SW, Grandville, Patricia J. Ophoff

MONA LAINA, 120 Langdon NE, Elaina A. Sagorski

NAKITA’S ART STUDIO, 814 Neland SE, Nakita Semenetz

PIXEL PAIGE PHOTOGRAPHY, 1134 Wheeler SW, Wyoming, Heather L. Joseph

RAVISHING RAVEN BUNDLES, 845 College SE, Raven E. Brown

RIVER AND ROSE FLOWER GARDEN, 5816 West River Drive NE, Belmont, Chelsea R. Thompson

RJS CRAFTSMAN,1462 Jennette NW, Randall J. Smith

SAGA SALON & BOUTIQUE, 4133 Baywood SE, Sandra Mantilla

SARAH ASH MACS, 983 Spaulding, Ada, Sarah Ash

SAS SUPPORT SERVICES, 5270 Stuart SE, Falk J. VanHarn

SUPREME MEDIA GROUP, 252 36th St. SW, Wyoming, Lionell Madison

U CALL I HAUL, 1350 Adams SE, Byron L. Taylor

WATERSIDE TIES, 5285 Queensbury SE, Wyoming, Amy Scott

WE PLAY, 1139 Tamarack NW, Mitchal L. Rosendall

WEDGEWORTH BUILDERS, 500 Hall SW, Montez L. Wedgeworth

WESTSHORE MECHANICAL OF GRAND RAPIDS, 250 Monroe NW, Todd Chmelik

Y.O.U. BY JR YOUR OWN UNIQUENESS, 1118 Calvin SE, Janice R. Reece

ZONE IMPROVEMENT CONSTRUCTION, 39 Bellevue SW, Rocky L. Salas

Facebook Comments