MORTGAGES
Selected mortgages filed with Kent County Register of Deeds
CONSERVATION PROPERTIES LLC, TCF National Bank, Ada Twp., $1,000,000
SWEENEY, Andrew et al, First United Credit Union, Vergennes Twp., $366,000
DISHAW, David L., CMG Mortgage, Wyoming, $400,000
MACLEAN, Duncan M. III et al, Old National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $548,250
HUGHES, Brian D. et al, Huntington National Bank, Wyoming, $387,000
SCHAEFER & PROCTOR TRUST, ChoiceOne Bank, Parcel: 411327104094, $575,000
NEW HOPE HOMES LP, Dwelling Place of Grand Rapids, Parcel: 411336476045, $500,000
NEWHOF, John et al, Independent Bank, Gaines Twp., $445,200
FILD, Daniel et al, Quicken Loans, Cascade Twp, $390,000
HODEL, Jason C. et al, Independent Bank, Plainfield Twp., $501,276
KNOLL, Gregory et al, Huntington National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $530,000
DZINGLE, Jared N. et al, First United Credit Union, Ada Twp., $366,000
POKORZYNKI, Ryan et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Algoma Twp., $390,000
DANEFF, Kyle et al, Neighborhood Loans, Cannon Twp., $517,000
KALIL, Jeffrey D. et al, Independent Bank, East Grand Rapids, $399,600
SCHLOFF, Nathan J., Arbor Financial Credit Union, Parcel: 411407279012, $449,540
NEIL, Jason V., Old National Bank, Cannon Twp., $677,800
ROYAL GLEN ASSOCIATES LP, Bank of America, Plainfield Twp., $26,000,000
CLYDE PARK DEVELOPMENT LLC, A&R Development LLC, Byron Twp., $708,502
LEMIEUX, Glenn E. et al, Macatawa Bank, East Grand Rapids, $348,000
AHP WALKER LLC, TCF National Bank, Walker, $2,729,922
AHP EAST BELTLINE LLC, TCF National Bank, Grand Rapids Twp., $2,399,208
KNOWLTON, Terence D. et al, Leader Bank, Rockford, $400,000
GROVER, John W. et al, Old National Bank, Byron Twp., $373,000
ROSSER, Dawn W., Amerisave Mortgage Corp., Cascade Twp., $548,000
HOEDEMAN, Jack et al, Northern Mortgage Services, Algoma Twp., $472,000
MEJIA ARIEL, Eduardo et al, Independent Bank, Cannon Twp., $632,000
TYSON, Dennis L. et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Algoma Twp., $355,500
ARORA, Vishal, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $506,350
DULL, Matthew et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $548,200
ASRAN, Hossameldeen, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Algoma Twp., $388,500
SALAY, Kyle R. et al, Nations Lending Corp., Cannon Twp., $489,250
FOSTER, Bradley N. et al, Mercantile Bank, Cascade Twp., $546,000
SCHMIDT, Jeremy D. et al, Plus Relocation Mortgage, Ada Twp., $460,750
LAKESHORE HOME INVESTMENTS LLC, Arbor Financial Credit Union, Parcel: 411407279012, $449,540
GOLIN, Rachel et al, Mortgage 1, East Grand Rapids, $598,500
MILBOURNE, Joseph et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Lowell, $498,500
TRUSZKOWSKI, John A. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Vergennes Twp., $432,250
SYNHORSE, David et al, Macatawa Bank, Plainfield Twp., $33,155,665
CARROLL, Thomas C. et al, Fifth Third Bank, Parcel: 411433203007, $548,250
HALL TRUST, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Cascade Twp., $400,000
KRAGT, Ryan R., Fairway Independent Mortgage Corp., Gaines Twp., $548,200
MOKMA, William A., Huntington National Bank, Cannon Twp., $350,500
SCALO, Daniel et al, Mercantile Bank, Cannon Twp., $358,756
FOUR GREEN HOUSES LLC, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Doran’s Assessor’s Plat, $960,000
SINES, Michael J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $416,250
PLANTINGA, Briar E., Independent Bank, Parcel: 411810152002, $385,000
MEEK, Bradford et al, Cason Home Loans, Parcel: 411427151002, $397,000
SILVER, Aaron et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $439,842
BRITTON & KALLIK TRUST, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411424400053, $881,250
MULDER, Allyson, Morgan Stanley Private Bank, East Grand Rapids, $780,000
MUNDWILER, Kai S. et al, Neighborhood Loans, Cascade Twp., $440,000
FLANNERY, Paul et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Alpine Twp., $488,000
HALLAND, John G. Jr. et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Parcel: 411424400088, $548,250
THAKUR, Manish K. et al, Quicken Loans, Ada Twp., $520,000
YOUNG, Timothy L. et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Plainfield Twp., $390,000
LIGHT, Danielle D., Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., $548,250
PETERSON, Stephen et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $693,500
INTERRA HOMES LLC, West Michigan Community Bank, Algoma Twp., $464,723
SAENS, Steven R. et al, Quicken Loans, Byron Twp., $357,100
THIELMANN, Stefan et al, Consumers Credit Union, Parcel: 411414127053, $528,000
MURRAY, James A. et al, Inlanta Mortgage, Parcel: 411809426017, $396,500
HE, Bei Y. et al, Pennymac Loan Services, Caledonia, $366,108
KORTE, David B. et al, Bank of America, Parcel: 411411402028, $829,000
POPE, Morgan et al, Neighborhood Loans, Ada Twp., $469,200
FABER, Chad A. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $397,100
MEMON, Humna A. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $498,655
BOYNTON, Adam et al, Ruoff Mortgage Co., Plainfield Twp., $499,000
GORENEWEG, Mathew et al, United Bank, Parcel: 412111322004, $460,000
JC4ME LLC, Grand River Bank, Parcel: 411826427005, $552,000
COTTAGE GROUP INC., Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411324330010, $406,400
POSKEY, Daniel et al, Neighborhood Loans, Ada Twp., $672,000
GOLDMAN TRUST, Old National Bank, Cascade Twp., $380,000
BEMBEN, Jonathan et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $471,750
AUSTIN, Jathan K. et al, Quicken Loans, Parcel: 411801177007, $348,994
VLOEDMAN, Joseph M. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411809227030, $394,250
JON TIMMER LLC, Mercantile Bank, Parcel: 411433227003, $2,062,500
VANLAAN, Steven J. et al, Quicken Loans, Vergennes Twp., $426,000
GROVER, Maxwell B. et al, Grand River Bank, Gaines Twp., $372,000
SANGREGARIO, Janathan J., Quicken Loans, Walker, $426,500
SANDACK, Steven et al, Quicken Loans, Byron Twp., $424,000
1250 60TH STREET VENTURES LLC et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Wyoming, $6,879,188
THIEL, Todd et al, Finance of America Mortgage, Cascade Twp., $403,500
BEARD, Trent G. et al, Independent Bank, Parcel: 411412381011, $613,000
EROYAN, Steven et al, Neighborhood Loans, Ada Twp., $464,000
KENT, Denise et al, Consumers Credit Union, Ada Twp., $400,000
LUND, Jonathan et al, Independent Bank, Plainfield Twp., $620,000
LAFAVE, Jordan et al, Raymond James Bank, East Grand Rapids, $750,000
HEWLETT, Cheyenne A., Academy Mortgage Corp., Wyoming, $399,000
NELSON, Matthew et al, Huntington National Bank, Parcel: 411427428005, $549,000
FRANKS, Michelle, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $668,000
MURPHY TRUST, Compass Mortgage, Caledonia, $376,000
VANDERARK, Brian L. et al, Lakeview Loan Servicing, East Grand Rapids, $448,500
GILLUM, Shawn E. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., $377,072
ALPINE & 96 INVESTMENT LLC, Community Choice Credit Union, Walker, $1,600,000
NORWOOD, David E. et al, Carrington Mortgage Services, Cascade Twp., $406,811
YOUNG, Mark D. et al, Quicken Loans, East Grand Rapids, $463,500
SULKA, Mark et al, Quicken Loans, Parcel: 411425480027, $405,636
ANTER, Douglas J. et al, Quicken Loans, Byron Twp., $412,200
KLOOSTER, Samuel J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $850,000
ANDERSON, David et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $356,155
CLYDE PARK STORAGE LLC, Horizon Bank, Byron Twp., $4,000,000
T BOSGRAAF HOMES LLC, Mercantile Bank, Parcel: 412114156012, $810,000
KEMP, Ryan et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $548,250
GREENWAY, Thomas R. et al, Old National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $355,000
DIXON, Joseph et al, Quicken Loans, Byron Twp., $395,781
RALYA, Joshua et al, Quicken Loans, Cascade Twp., $492,000
HITCHCOCK, Benjamin et al, Better Mortgage Corp., Byron Twp., $371,370
FILUSH, Brett et al, Better Mortgage Corp., Parcel: 411507201016, $660,814
THOMPSON, James E. Jr. et al, First State Bank, Cannon Twp., $383,000
SANFORD, John G. et al, Zillow Home Loans, Cascade Twp., $376,000
SITERLET, Robert et al, Mortgage 1, Courtland Twp., $548,250
POWELL, Christopher T. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $373,015
SIEVERS, Shane et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411321102048, $437,000
SIWATEK, Kevin et al, Huntington National Bank, Gaines Twp., $650,000
L WALT & ASSOCIATES LLC, Mercantile Bank, Kentwood, $1,250,000
KITTELL, Jeffrey et al, Finance of America Mortgage, Cascade Twp., $374,163
BLAUW, Richard J. Jr. et al, Farm Credit Services, Caledonia Twp., $950,000
INTERRA HOMES LLC, Mercantile Bank, Plainfield Twp., $502,500
JTB HOMES LLC, Mercantile Bank, Plainfield Twp., $522,000
JTB HOMES LLC, Mercantile Bank, Plainfield Twp., $562,500
LEMAIRE, Dean M. et al, Mercantile Bank, Cannon Twp., $495,000
WRUBEL, Erica L. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., $597,000
ACKERMAN, Margaret A., Keller Mortgage, Parcel: 411431135043, $379,000
HETH, Nicholas et al, Guaranteed Rate, Cannon Twp., $367,500
VANDERHEIDE, Jill M., Grand River Bank, Parcel: 411731480075, $351,000
KAMAK LLC, Fifth Third Bank, Bowne Twp., $999,000
SLOAN, John et al, United Bank, Byron Twp., $485,000
EVERGREEN-PRAIRIE APTS LLC, MSU Federal Credit Union, Wyoming, $1,612,500
PLACENTINI, Brian et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $460,750
SILVERTHORN, William et al, Trustone Financial Credit Union, Kentwood, $800,000
ROURK, Jason et al, Quicken Loans, Rockford, $345,950
HAMILTON, Joseph et al, Quicken Loans, Parcel: 411424300036, $500,000
ALMONTE, Gerson et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $380,000
MADSEN, Lance et al, Grand River Bank, Parcel: 411309326035, $453,500
HENDGES, Jason et al, Independent Bank, Nelson Twp., $520,000
SORIANO, Michael G. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., $386,100
DALEY-FELL, Adam J., Quicken Loans, Caledonia, $428,050
PATRA, Sanjay E. et al, Fifth Third Bank, East Grand Rapids, $596,000
HAWKINS, Tess R. et al, Incredible Bank, Byron Twp., $348,000
VANHOUTE, Bradley A., Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $656,000
EASY HOUSE FLIPS LLC, TCF National Bank, Parcel: 411429277003, $750,000
KIRK, Bradley D. et al, Newrez LLC, Lake Drive Manor Add., $365,325
PILBEAM, Kristy et al, Independent Bank, Byron Twp., $430,000
BRENNAN, James B., Neighborhood Loans, Parcel: 411810401068, $359,000
BIRCHWOOD LOWELL APTS LLC, MSU Federal Credit Union, Lowell, $892,500
MIKULA, Christopher J. et al, Guaranteed Rate, Parcel: 411412380005, $523,800
BURNS, Benjamin E. et al, Mercantile Bank, East Grand Rapids, $450,000
JM DAVITA LLC et al, Canandaigua National Bank & Trust Co., Parcel: 411429310005, $18,600,000
VEROUWE, Jason et al, United Wholesale Mortgage, Courtland Twp., $383,915
R&J PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LLC, Economic Development Foundation, Plainfield Twp., $531,000
WOLTER, Christopher et al, PNC Bank, East Grand Rapids, $674,000
RICKERT, Jeffrey et al, Quicken Loans, Vergennes Twp., $368,608
CHRISTIANSON TRUST, Bank of America, Parcel: 411519152047, $585,800
TMC COMMERCIAL PROPERTIES LLC, West Michigan Community Bank, Byron Twp., $4,127,000
VARLEY, Philipp et al, Citizens Bank, Ada Twp., $433,700
BAKER, Jordan E. et al, Independent Bank, Byron Twp., $369,038
HERBEL, Aimee et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $408,750
LIPON, Eric et al, Neighborhood Loans, Rockford, $366,225
MORGAN, Nathaniel W., Benchmark Mortgage, Plainfield Twp., $409,500
NIELSEN, Joseph E. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., $521,842
DUEMLER, Nathaniel S. et al, FirstBank, Plainfield Twp., $368,750
VANDERMOLEN, David E. et al, Huntington National Bank, Cannon Twp., $520,000
HUHN, Kyle et al, United Bank, Parcel: 411430452014, $380,000
MICHIGAN CHIN BAPTIST CHURCH, Terlaan Trust, Kentwood, $450,000
LYNN, Michael et al, Guaranteed Rate, East Grand Rapids, $800,000
MELLEMA TRUST, Finance of America Mortgage, Cannon Twp., $486,000
NEWTON, Andrew et al, Huntington National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $548,000
TRAPP, Clinton K. et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Parcel: 411413226014, $756,000
MARNEY, Blaine, Finance of America Mortgage, Algoma Twp., $378,250
CRAMER, Kathleen et al, Independent Bank, East Grand Rapids, $363,000
LEEP, Kevin A. et al, TCF National Bank, Plainfield Twp., $532,000
HARRELL, Jeffrey et al, Crosscountry Mortgage, Grattan Twp., $519,900
MILLER, Christopher A. et al, Huntington National Bank, Plainfield Twp., $363,500
WOLVEN INVESTMENTS LLC, Macatawa Bank, Rockford, $780,000
SEEGMILLER, Colin N. et al, Old National Bank, Ada Twp., $460,000
ELHIRST, Dennis et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Vergennes Twp., $418,000
MATTHEWS, John M. et al, Huntington National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $440,000
FREDRICKSON, Jon et al, North American Savings Bank, Byron Twp., $351,600
ANDREWS, Gregory et al, Quicken Loans, Parcel: 411429455007, $371,450
NIEDERHUTH, Chad E. et al, Lakeview Loan Servicing, Parcel: 411432427003, $358,785
LEINBERGER, Todd et al, Steve List et al, Parcel: 411432428009, $467,000
MOADDEL, Armin et al, Quicken Loans, East Grand Rapids, $357,200
CHEN, Edward Y., NBKC Bank, Plainfield Twp., $436,000
BROWN, Joseph T. et al, Huntington National Bank, Parcel: 411906489030, $502,600
WOLOWSKI TRUST, Independent Bank, Parcel: 411427431006, $558,000
KUIPERS, Jason R. et al, Independent Bank, Caledonia, $598,000
VOORHIES, Alyssa, JPMorgan Chase Bank, East Grand Rapids, $452,000
WOZNIAK, Matthew R. et al, Better Mortgage Corp., Parcel: 410635140027, $364,271
COOPER, Laura et al, Benchmark Mortgage, East Grand Rapids, $525,000
PIKE, Jeffrey S. et al, Spring EQ LLC, Gaines Twp., $388,000
MCDERMOTT, Terrence et al, Crosscountry Mortgage, Ada Twp., $520,000
AUDU, Clement A. et al, Quicken Loans, Parcel: 411328407001, $418,279
MCNEILLY, Greg A. et al, PNC Bank, Parcel: 411430453003, $400,000
PATEL, Rajesh, Marshall Community Credit Union, Condo-Stonegate, $386,900
WEILER, James A. et al, Old National Bank, Lowell Twp., $625,000
DRERUP TRUST, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $375,500
VEEN, Allan D. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $431,250
MCCULLEY, Benjamin et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Kentwood, $383,800
JANSSENS, Reuben J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Algoma Twp., $480,700
WISELEY, Aaron et al, Mercantile Bank, Cascade Twp., $367,000
BERKELEY, Nathan et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $446,250
RODRIGUEZ, Michael et al, Old National Bank, Sparta Twp., $359,000
RAMACHANDRAN, Poornima et al, Finance of America Mortgage, Parcel: 411425227003, $432,250
DOYLE, Scott M. et al, Mercantile Bank, Plainfield Twp., $360,800
BRANOFF, Christopher et al, Level One Bank, Cascade Twp., $548,250
SLAMP, Christopher et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $409,686
1 DREAM ESTATES LLC, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Wyoming, $535,081
KNOESTER, Peter A. et al, TCF National Bank, Parcel: 411423251037, $400,000
RUSSO, Peter et al, United Bank, Gaines Twp., $455,000
BROWN, Brent M. et al, Mercantile Bank, Cascade Twp., $510,000
BATES, Lucas J., Lake Michigan Credit Union, Gaines Twp., $340,000
VANEERDEN, Charles C., TCF National Bank, Parcel: 411432478002, $426,100
JOYNER, John O. et al, First United Credit Union, Caledonia, $372,000
CO-PARTNERSHIPS FILED
Co-partnerships filed with the Kent County Clerk
COLORFUL THREADS CLOTHING BOUTIQUE, 4040 100th, Byron Center, Jaime Burns, Kathe Klamer
EL MAYIMBE EXTEVEZ INVESTMENTS, 753 Liberty SW, Francisco A. Estevez Perez et al
EXTREME REMODELING SERVICES, 2924 Taft SW, Wyoming, Alexis Querol et al
FABULOUS NAILS, 3862 52nd St. SE, Thi Nguyen, Thi Be
JOHNNY D’S BIKE BAGS, 334 Auburn SE, John A. Despres et al
LUXURIOUS BAYOU BOTANICALS, 1721 Willard SE, Plessy Johnson, Rena Vianca
MIEDEMA BROTHERS, 9707 Burlingame SW, Byron Center, David Miedema, Sharon Miedema Dykhouse
PROLIFIC GOLD VISUALS, 732 Delaware SE, Willis Q. Booker, Kassie M. White
RODRIGUEZ AFC HOME, 11422 Foreman Farms Court, Lowell, Angel Rodriguez, Sherry Rodriguez
SNACKZ MONSTER, 139 Burton SE, Robert Eubanks, Merari Jreimiah
TK BUSINESS SERVICES, 1692 Gloryfield SW, Byron Center, Kari A. Zingale, Thomas J. Zingale
ASSUMED NAMES FILED
Assumed names filed with the Kent County Clerk
AE&G EXPEDITE DELIVERY, 3110 Claystone SE, Beverly H. Alexander
ASIANNESE CLEANERS, 24 Inca SW, La A. Williams
- CHANELS, 4038 Woodland Creek SE, Kentwood, Tamyra I. Burrell
BANQUET TYME EVENT CENTER, 1421 Edward SE, Charlean Allen
BLACK PEARLS BY KISSES SMITH, 2148 Breton SE, Laniqua Q. Smith
BOUJEE BRATZ, 24 Inca, La A. Williams
CLEAN HAVEN, 4860 18 Mile NE, Cedar Springs, Jessica L. Hoogerhyde
HEINZSIGHT, 409 Enclave Court SE, Lynne Heinz
HOPE CHEST QUILTS, 1020 6th NW, Andrew J. Jeffrey
HIGH TEA, 805 Gladstone SE, Melissa J. Langley
K9 LEVEL UP, 1044 61st St. SE, Brooke Steinbach
LIVE ACTION PUPPETS, 1915 Millbrook SE, Pamela Groom
MALY CLEANING SERVICES, 8523 Freeland SW, Byron Center, Mildren Suarez Santos
MAXIM TRUCKING, 823 Solon, Cedar Springs, Steve Maxim
MEGAN KATHLEEN PHOTOS, 500 E. Fulton, Megan Dunn
ON TIME FREIGHT LINES, 1319 S. Division, Martin I. Lewis
PARKER DEKUBBER PRODUCTIONS, 258 Kenlock SE, Parker B. DeKubber
PAW PRINT GARDENS, 601 Kinney NW, Walker, Darla Dubridge
SIGNS THAT SCREAM, 6570 Millstream Loop SE, Caledonia, Dawn R. Drake
SOUND THERAPY, 29 Sluyter SE, Kentwood, Larry A. Tillman
SREYNEANG HOUT SALON, 1113 Tarrytown, Holland, Sreyneang Hout
SUNDAY NIGHT FUNNIES, 439 Marywood NE, Brian Borbot
SW1 VENTURES, 551 Plymouth SE, David Brown
TOMORROW TASTE, 2409 31st St. SW, Wyoming, Gail M. Boyd
VINTTHOR, 2309 Post Drive NE, Belmont, Denise M. Homrich
WALKER BARBER STYLIST, 3969 Remembrance Road NW, Robert E. Stevens
D CUTS, 614 Oakdale SE, Donell H. Flakes
DAVE’S LAWN CARE PLUS, 2700 Foster NE, David C. Rogers
FELINE WELLNESS CENTER, 1545 Diamond NE, Jennifer S. Gillum
FIELDS SERVICES, 1007 Temple SE, David B. Fields
G&E TINE & MORE, 833 Amber Ridge, Byron Center, Erica Gino
GRAND RIVER PAINTING, 491 Cider Mill Drive, Middleville, Matthew J. Roberts,
HOW DESIGNWORKS, 6871 Sienna SE, Caledonia, Howard A. Wright
J.J. BOMBUS DESIGNS, 125 Prospect, Rockford, Julie Adgate
JOE’S ATV’S & MORE, 1946 Kinney NW, Joseph M. Fernandez
KALINOWSKI FINE ART STUDIO, 9120 Nestor NE, Comstock Park, Kathleen Kalinowski
LOESCHNER’S VILLAGE GREEN MINIATURE GOLF, 4521 Chicago Drive, Grandville, Mark A. Loeschner
LONER LOVE, 3758 Newcastle SE, Lester L. Green Jr.
MICHIGAN DOG MAMA, P.O. Box 39, Sand Lake, Malinda Nowakowski
NEXT CONVERSATION, 529 Hall SE, Rachel V. Merritt
NORTH KENT ARMS, 1665 20 Mile NE, Kent City, William Mohr II
POWER WASHING SOLUTIONS, 3245 Birchwood SW, Wyoming, Ricardo A. Amaya Morales
RESIDENTIAL WOODWORKING, 8550 17 Mile NE, Cedar Springs, Gary A. Mills
RIDE & CUT, 122 Larabelle SE, Javontae C. Rice
RJS LAW, 5102 Byron Center SW, Wyoming, Richard J. Stolcenberg
SIMPLY BREATHE YOGA, 333 Lamoreaux NW, Comstock Park, Sue Detechtermann
SUPERIOR APPRAISALS, 10 White Hills NE, Dale Roels
T.C. TILE, 140 W. Averill, Sparta, Timothy M. Cooper
TETRAD MOON CRYPTO, 622 Prospect NE, Randall A. Springer
UNIQUE YOU, 646 Franlin SE, Delphine F. Jenkins
WEBB ENTERPRIZE, 6225 Lincolnshire SE, Anthony J. Webb
WEST MICHIGAN GARDENS, 5040 Indian Lakes Road, Cedar Springs, Kolene R. Gibson
WHITETAIL HANDYMAN AND LANDSCAPING, 1340 Union NE, Michael S. Schiedel
WITH INTENTION, P.O. Box 39, Sand Lake, Malinda Nowakowski