Public Record

52

MORTGAGES

Selected mortgages filed with Kent County Register of Deeds

WHEELER HOLDING CO. LLC, ChoiceOne Bank, Parcel: 411421127005, $1,163,164

GRAND ACQUISITION LLC, Nationwide Life Insurance Co., Kentwood, $15,000,000

VANWOERKOM, Anthony et al, Greenstone Farm Credit Services, Oakfield Twp., $374,408

SLATER, Paul et al, Huntington National Bank, Cannon Twp., $508,500

CEDAR SPRINGS RV RESORT LLC, Lakeside Camp Park LLC, Solon Twp., $908,000

WHEELER HOLDING CO. LLC, ChoiceOne Bank, Parcel: 411421127005, $930,531

LEONARD DEVELOPMENT #2 LLC, Horizon Bank, Parcel: 411324129032, $3,800,000

APPLEGATE, Alan C. et al, CFB Bank, Caledonia, $548,200

THOMASMA, Michael R. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411416427031, $424,175

RATTERREE, Samuel H. et al, Amerifirst Financial Corp., Caledonia, $389,500

2147 HEALTH DRIVE LLC, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Wyoming, $3,720,912

DOUGL MOL PROPERTIES LLC et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411418459015, $1,508,000

TNT KALAMAZOO ENTERPRISES LLC, PNC Bank, Parcel: 411817151038, $1,304,000

GRANDVILLE RETAIL MANAGEMENT LLC, Mercantile Bank, Parcel: 411730277003, $2,060,000

ROCKFORD RIDGE TOWNHOMES LLC, Arbor Agency Lending, Rockford, $1,950,000

FL MI RE 2 LLC et al, Rainbow Hoover LLC, Grand Rapids City, $4,700,000

FL MI RE 10 LLC et al, Book Hill Credit Opportunity Fund, Parcel: 411405230001, $2,000,000

KAVA KENTWOOD LLC, Northern Trust Co, Kentwood, $4,720,000

HEWITT, Brandon M. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $635,000

DEITTE, Steven et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Gaines Twp., $587,646

WALKER, James M. et al, Hometown Lenders, Parcel: 411425296021, $364,000

HEWITT, Jeffrey M., Lake Michigan Credit Union, Gaines Twp., $482,294

HINKLEY, Andy G., Fifth Third Bank, Parcel: 411324440033, $435,000

MANN, Dharamvir S. et al, Superior National Bank, Cascade Twp., $527,800

HENDERSON, David C. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $376,200

SOUTHLAND, Scott et al, Quicken Loans, Ada Twp., $450,498

ENGLES RENTAL PROPERTIES LLC, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 410935426035, $1,440,000

CARTER, Daniel L. et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Ada Twp., $488,000

BORISCH TRUST, Fifth Third Bank, Cascade Twp., $870,000

TRIFOUND HOLDINGS LLC, Kellogg Community Credit Union, Parcel: 411325443012, $360,000

LEINBERGER, Todd et al, Inlanta Mortgage, Parcel: 411432428009, $464,000

LEGARRETA, Ronald et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $547,331

JOHNSON, Michael T. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411411477029, $715,000

BURY, Cheryl et al, Huntington National Bank, Lowell, $369,550

ANDERSON, Kelly, Grand River Bank, Courtland Twp., $369,550

MEDEMA, Brent et al, Grand River Bank, Cascade Twp., $505,850

VANECK, Daniel et al, Northpointe Bank, Cannon Twp., $548,250

OLSON, Lawrence et al, Huntington National Bank, Rockford, $407,000

FISHER, Nellie et al, Churchill Mortgage Corp., Plainfield Twp., $353,218

SPRAGUE, John et al, Huntington National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $727,000

HAMMERSLAG, Thomas F. et al, Macatawa Bank, East Grand Rapids, $500,000

WHITMORE HOMES LLC, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $1,669,742

MARKOWSKI, Michael et al, Mortgage Access Corp., Algoma Twp., $370,500

BOUKAMP, Kevin et al, Old National Bank, Cascade Twp., $357,000

STRANGE, Trevor et al, Huntington National Bank, Cannon Twp., $640,000

GOOSEN, Gregory et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $449,274

PAZ, Richel-Framel et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Byron Twp., $440,000

HOTCHKIN, Mark A. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., $408,500

BRANDER, Colin et al, Fifth Third Bank, Ada Twp., $418,000

RAVENSWOOD APARTMENTS LLC, Arbor Financial Credit Union, Grandville, $928,000

LINDA, Chris A., United Wholesale Mortgage, Parcel: 411410454005, $532,000

OSTROWSKI, John et al, Huntington National Bank, Cannon Twp., $1,242,000

HANSEN TRUST, TCF National Bank, Cascade Twp., $647,000

JW REMODELING LLC, Lendinghome Funding Corp., Cascade Twp., $357,200

LEWIS, Frank T. Jr. et al, Quicken Loans, Gaines Twp., $400,000

GREGWER, David et al, Quicken Loans, Parcel: 412116253007, $399,750

VANDERWAL, Sarah A., Quicken Loans, Cannon Twp., $375,000

COOK Richard et al, Quicken Loans, Cascade Twp., $380,000

HAFNER, Michael N. et al, Quicken Loans, Cascade Twp., $368,000

PRIMEAU, David, Quicken Loans, Vergennes Twp., $352,397

LEE, Loretta et al, Quicken Loans, Parcel: 411413226008, $576,073

EGAN, John, Huntington National Bank, Cascade Twp., $623,000

KLAASEN, Michael et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Algoma Twp., $513,000

PRESCOTT, Todd et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Ada Twp., $548,250

C DIAMIND INFRA LLC, Deutsch Bank, Caledonia, $665,000,000

2346 3 MILE LLC, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411309126021, $432,000

HOPKINS, Ronald L. II, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Gaines Twp., $635,000

HOEDEMAN, Jack, Mercantile Bank, Algoma Twp., $784,200

ZAMBIASI, Michael G. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411436130014, $375,250

FRAS, Andrew, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Vergennes Twp., $950,000

NGUYEN, Kim T. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $1,395,000

GRAHAM, David et al, Compass Mortgage, Parcel: 411411202143, $492,000

LITTLETON, Zachary et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Ada Twp., $476,800

THOMPSON, Glenn II et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Solon Twp., $365,000

HENNINK, Kathleen R. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $376,000

RIDDLE, Gina et al, Independent Bank, Cascade Twp., $352,000

AUSTIN, Mark J. et al, Better Mortgage Corp., East Grand Rapids, $461,524

KLAVER TRUST, Huntington National Bank, Ada Twp., $385,000

FOUNTAINS INVESTORS LLC, Walker & Dunlop LLC, Parcel: 411811240023, $3,476,000

BANDA, Swetha et al, Allen Edwin Home Builders, Byron Twp., $492,722

BITAR, Bassam et al, DFCU Financial, Caledonia, $374,450

STENBERG, Brock, Neighborhood Loans, Algoma Twp., $451,250

LAPLOW, Joan et al, Mutual of Omaha Mortgage, Wyoming, $477,000

GORBUITT, Adam S. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Alpine Twp., $504,000

DOWNER, Krista et al, Neighborhood Loans, Parcel: 411436378042, $384,750

BOUMAR, Randal et al, Macatawa Bank, Gaines Twp., $350,400

DEJOHN, Travis et al, Quicken Loans, Plainfield Twp., $385,600

SPENCER, Nolan et al, Horizons Bank, East Grand Rapids, $1,320,000

PETERS, Bradley A. et al, United Bank, Parcel: 412116403012, $492,600

HARNEY, Christine et al, Finance of America Mortgage, $548,250

HAWLEY, Kristi, Consumers Credit Union, Sand Lake, $968,700

CHOPP, Justin, Mercantile Bank, Ada Twp., $389,500

MONROE, Eric T., Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., $510,000

ELDERSVELD, Mark et al, Independent Bank, East Grand Rapids, $494,250

DEFRANG, Daryl et al, Consumers Credit Union, Algoma Twp., $366,350

THOMAS, Kurt et al, Independent Bank, Cannon Twp., $360,000

FREIBURGER, Sarah J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $398,331

MCLEAN, Stanley W., United Wholesale Mortgage, Caledonia, $368,000

PHAM, Vien Q., JTB Homes LLC, Cascade Twp., $410,475

PETERSON, Trevor S., Huntington National Bank, Cannon Twp., $642,029

AIS HOLDINGS LLC, Arbor Financial Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $733,150

MARTIN, Ryan C. et al, Fifth Third Bank, Walker, $368,000

MARVIN, Jason, Grand River Bank, Cascade Twp., $882,000

BUCHOWSKI, Scott, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $800,000

JOHNSON, Brett, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $439,850

MASHNI, Jason D. et al, Crosscountry Mortgage, Cascade Twp., $532,000

TURCHET TRUST, Credit Union ,1, Algoma Twp., $500,000

825 NORTHLAND LLC, CIBC Bank, Rockford, $93,000,000

ROSENBOOM, Brandon et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $769,500

WHEELER, Steven J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Courtland Twp., $418,715

MESTER, Edward J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411411327020, $400,000

POWELL, David et al, Neighborhood Loans, Parcel: 411309326021, $460,000

HOFFMANN, David H. et al, Quicken Loans, Parcel: 411411202094, $350,000

KORTYKOWSKI, Bryan et al, Hall Financial Group, Courtland Twp., $383,000

GLEASON, Zachary et al, Quicken Loans, Ada Twp., $548,000

FAILEY, William C. et al Sebonic Financial, East Grand Rapids, $410,000

NOTO, Andrew S., Lake Michigan Credit Union, Alpine Twp., $460,750

KUNCAITIS, Jacob A. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., $399,000

MEYERS, Michael, Pentagon Federal Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $1,500,000

WEALTHY MADISON APARTMENT HOMES LLC, MSU Federal Credit Union, Parcel: 411430381031, $2,752,500

RICE, Robert S. et al, Consumers Credit Union, Rockford, $366,000

OLDENBURG, Eric et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $490,200

GARWOOD, David et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Caledonia, $627,000

ZEBOOR, Richard A. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $451,000

PROSPECT SE APARTMENT HOMES LLC, MSU Federal Credit Union, Grandville, $447,750

BRISTOL, James T. Jr., Grand River Bank, Sparta, $283,900

HAPPEL, Lynn A. et al, United Bank, East Grand Rapids, $768,000

S&T PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LLC, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Caledonia, $850,000

THOMPSON, Erma, Neighborhood Loans, Parcel: 411403125022, $464,000

HEPNER, Jamie J. et al, Guaranteed Rate, Tyrone Twp., $533,900

LEBLANC, Joseph L. et al, Northern Mortgage Services LLC, Parcel: 411429452012, $406,401

WEAVER, Timothy et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $1,471,000

LEO & ALPINE LIMITED DIVIDEND HOUSING ASSOCIATION LP, Walker & Dunlop LLC, Parcel: 411324101037, $2,050,000

BARNES, Nathan D. et al, Mercantile Bank, Bowne Twp., $513,000

PIKE, Cory et al, Independent Bank, Spencer Twp., $374,200

COLLIER, Olanrewaju A. et al, Bank of America, Byron Twp., $559,200

RODRIQUEZ, Roman G. et al, Comerica Bank, Plainfield Twp., $10,117,500

MAY, Brian et al, Quicken Loans, East Grand Rapids, $801,500

HAGEMAN, Christopher J., Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $355,000

ULAGASUNDARAM, Senthilraj, Loandepot.com, Parcel: 411409253023, $394,250

MOERDYK, James, ChoiceOne Bank, Ada Twp., $532,000

STATEN, Jaylin C., Lakeview Loans Servicing, Parcel: 411721302048, $360,254

ARNTZ, Andrew W. et al, Mercantile Bank, Cannon Twp., $1,175,000

SHUBERT, John et al, Consumers Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $369,000

HILDEBRAND, Raquel et al, Neighborhood Loans, Courtland Twp., $369,550

PARMINTER, Ryan et al, Neighborhood Loans, Kentwood, $351,500

VANDENBROEK, Nathan J. et al, Independent Bank, Ada Twp., $375,000

BOPP, Warren III et al, Independent Bank, Ada Twp., $400,000

BAILEY, Kenneth W. et al, Neighborhood Loans, Cascade Twp., $465,470

BARNARD, Scott R. et al, Mercantile Bank, Cannon Twp., $548,250

SUDBURY, Michael J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Algoma Twp., $483,265

MATELIC, Thomas M. et al, Huntington National Bank, Cascade Twp., $749,999

ADAMS, Garrett et al Consumers Credit Union, Parcel: 411429227024, $968,700

WHEELER, Ryan K. et al, Mercantile Bank, Oakfield Twp., $448,000

RENNER TRUST, Old National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $1,200,000

TROY, Mark et al, Private Mortgage Wholesale, Gaines Twp., $408,000

ELDRED, Geoffrey P. et al, Macatawa Bank, Lowell, $455,000

REESE, James et al, Finance of America Mortgage, Cannon Twp., $475,000

CUNNINGHAM, Kyle, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $470,500

BAJEMA, Brendon et al, Mercantile Bank, Algoma Twp., $453,000

SMITH, Eric et al, Independent Bank, Plainfield Twp., $501,500

PECK, Anderson S., Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $422,750

20 FULTON STREET EAST LP, Gersham Investment Crop., Parcel: 411430315002, $1,500,000

DEVRIES, Jeffrey M. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $374,000

KEYS, Joshua A., Home Point Financial, East Grand Rapids, $506,000

TUORI, Eric et al, Fifth Third Bank, Parcel: 411401101018, $648,000

KOETJE, Jathan et al, Northern Mortgage Services, Caledonia, $363,800

ROERSMA & WURN BUILDERS INC., Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411028156001, $365,925

WILEY, Matthew R. et al, Inlanta Mortgage, Vergennes Twp., $417,230

ROERSMA & WURN BUILDERS INC., Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411028156001, $404,707

STURGIS, Jason, United Wholesale Mortgage, Parcel: 411431255021, $350,000

JACOBSEN, Dan et al, Quicken Loans, Parcel: 411935300042, $357,500

BRONX BOMBERS & CO. LLC, Grand River Bank, Parcel: 412123127004, $1,200,000

GIBSON, Karl et al, Quicken Loans, Byron Twp., $380,000

ROERSMA & WURN BUILDERS, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411105480003, $438,875

WHITEFIELD, Curt J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Caledonia, $481,222

AVILA, Marc et al, Finance of America Mortgage, Byron Twp., $436,000

ROERSMA & WURN BUILDERS INC., Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411105477003, $454,650

DEBOER, Paula, US Bank, Plainfield Twp., $417,500

PEDERSON, Randall J. et al, Mercantile Bank, Caledonia, $363,750

EERDMANS, Andrew, Hometown Lenders, Parcel: 411706376003, $360,000

GORING, Karl et al, Fifth Third Bank, Cascade Twp., $400,000

WALSH, Brian, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Caledonia, $459,000

BUCHANAN, Robert J. et al, Old National Bank, Cascade Twp., $450,000

HENNIG, Michael et al, Team Mortgage Co., Lowell, $470,000

INTERRA HOMES LLC, West Michigan Community Bank, Algoma Twp., $681,497

BERKMOPAS, Duane C. et al, Fifth Third Bank, Cascade Twp., $417,240

WALSH, Meggen et al, Fifth Third Bank, Ada Twp., $377,050

GRINVEST LLC, Bank of Michigan, Grand Rapids City, $350,000

GERARD, Christopher et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Algoma Twp., $430,000

RIVERLANDS LLC, Mercantile Bank, Parcel: 411025190002, $993,792

4131 PROPERTY LLC, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Wyoming, $1,504,000

BECKHAM, Clarence L. et al, Omega Lending, Cascade Twp., $465,000

HOLT, Brian C. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $1,289,600

SENG, Ah et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411436226013, $355,500

 

CO-PARTNERSHIPS FILED

Co-partnerships filed with the Kent County Clerk

BLACK RIVER DISTRIBUTING, 4727 Clyde Park SW, Wyoming, Sally Mulder, Randy Loper

HEALTH CONNECT, 4727 Clyde Park SW, Wyoming, Sally Mulder, Randy Loper

NAIL CREATIONS, 4485 Canal SW, Grandville, Chau Nguyen, Bao Hoang

OMEGA INK, 812 Butterworth SW, Alison S. Wilcoxson, Timothy J. Reed

RENEE J. PHOTOGRAPHY, 4700 Brooklyn SE, Kentwood, Renned McCaul, Jeffrey McCaul

SHEBONGA INDIGENOUS PAINTERS 350 Quimby NE, Kelly L. Keith, Brandee L. Keith

THE FRACTAL CO., 249 Murray SE, Bryant Langdon, Matthew Thomas

THE STICKER GARAGE, 1519 Turner NW, Jose G. Abreu Battle, Alicia M. Sommers

VNTG POINT, 517 Humbolt SE, Garret Veurink, Andrea Veurink

 

ASSUMED NAMES FILED

Assumed names filed with the Kent County Clerk

ABM CONSTRUCTION, 3789 Mayberry Court SE, Kentwood, Andrew B. Miller

ART AND SOUL BY MICHELE, 178 Lincoln Court, Rockford, Michele Thompson Karopzcyk

BIHOMORA HANDYMAN & JANITOR, 144 Southbrook SE, George M. Bihomora

BLESSED BANDZ, 366 Carriage Lane SW, Sabrina A. Barbera

BOB MORGENSEN BUILDER, 10538 Swem NE, Rockford, Robert L. Morgensen

BORIS PUBLISHING, 7312 Willard SE, Elizabeth Meyette

BSI GROUPS AND ASSOCIATES, 1128 Sigsbee SE, Erskin L. Stanley Jr.

BUDGET PRINT, 5095 Village Station Court, Caledonia, Collen Shoaf

CALEDONIA PRINTING, 5095 Village Station Court, Caledonia, Colleen Shoaf

DONALD ENSLEY JR. PAINTING CO., 8220 Wabasis NE, Rockford, Donald Ensley Jr.

EAST TOWN PUBLISHING, 4269 Indian Spring SW, Grandville, Richard W. Reuther

ELITE SOFTBALL – POLMATEER, 1811 Griggs SE, Holly Polmateer

ETERNAL COFFEE, 3979 West River NE, Comstock Park, Paul Ce

EVOLVE SALON, 4484 Cedar NE, Daniel L. Eggers

HAMELIND CATTLE CO., 8369 Buckstone Court NE, Jacob A. Hamelind

KELLEE’S CLEANING SERVICES, 2129 Holliday SW, Wyoming, Kellee L. Gifford

KIM’S NAILS & SPA, 4763 Wilson SW, Grandville, Le T. Tran

LADY LOVE BY PRICE ENTERPRISE, 1117 Wealthy SE, James O. Price

LOOK AT ‘ER HOME INSPECTIONS, 1049 Park SW, Gary W. Jensen II

MARK’S PAPER & PAINT, 4825 Ashley, Belding, Mark Dams

MELANATED MOMS ON THE MOVE, 1423 Edward SE, Jimerka Ford

MESSIAH CLOTHING CO., 366 Carriage Lane SW, Sabrina A. Barbera

MICHIGAN OVERSTOCK LIQUIDATION, 3939 Michigan NE, Angela M. Nieves Velentin

RHE’S COSMIC SALES 13186 Pinewood, Gowen, Marie A. Moore

SERVICEMASTER RESTORATION BY THE DISASTER RESPONSE, 3063 Broadway SW, Grandville, Jared Huisken

SHEBONGA, 350 Quimby NE, Kelly L. Keith

SMART SPEEDY CLEANER, 1070 Clancy NE, Dennis L. Logins

SMOKERZ LOOT, 248 N. Kenbrook, Robert Green

THE COMMON & GENTRY CARRIAGE CO., 3665 15 Mile, Kent City, Connie Elasser

THE SIDING CO., 115 Cromwell SE, Dyanna Lee

VICTOR CARMONA SERVICES, 733 McKendrick SW, Victor Carmona Hernandez

WALSH DECORATING, 4500 Knapp NE, Martin D. Walsh

WEST MICHIGAN SIGNING AGENTS, 5144 Amanda SW, Grandville, Kirk P. Bloomquist

WILLIAM KING CONSTRUCTION AND CONCEPTS, 2238 Horton SE, William J. King

2 ARMED SECURITY, 1216 Copper SE, Brian Collins

AMERICAN JAZZ BAKERY, 323 Scott NW, Edward H. Reed

B.J.R. CUSTOM HOME, 8935 Stanchion SW, Byron Center, Brian J. Roelofs

CAROL BRINK EDUCATIONAL TESTING, 6435 Leisure Creek SE, Caledonia, Carol Brink

CK REMESH, 572 W. 136th St., Grant, Christopher A. Kenway

CLASSIC FOOD CO., 5060 Amanda SW, Grandville, Michael Volk

CMM WELDING AND FABRICATING, 8776 Edgerton Court NE, Cedar Spring, Christopher S. Modzeleski

COMPUTERTECHS ONSITE, 1410 Sherwood SE, Carleton J. Brown

CORNER HAIR DESIGN AND SPA, 48 W. Lake, Sand Lake, Denise Hawley

DEBORAH HOAG PHOTOGRAPHY, 36 Portsmouth NE, Deborah K. Hoag

E&J GLOBAL, 4671 Devonwood Court NE, Lois M. Hicks

FLAVOR SAVERZ, 1130 Baxter SE, Marcrease J. Witherspooon

FLY TEEZ, 3935 Raven SW, Wyoming, Blanchetta C. Scott

FORREST PRODUCTS, 1480 Grand River Drive, Ada, Forrest A. Groendyk

I.T. SOLUTIONS, 135 E. Main, Caledonia, Steven C. Gilbert

INEZA FAMILY DAYCARE, 475 60th SE, Kentwood, Laetitia Nirazibera

J&A BUILDING SERVICES, 298 48th St. SE, Alicia Ramos

JB BUILDERS, 10861 Belding Road NE, Belding, Joseph Lono

JENNIE’S FITNESS, 823 Dickinson SE, Jennie V. Colar

JUST AS I AM, P.O. Box 8861, Victoria A. Stapleton

KRISTI RICHARDS HAIR, 639 Eastern NE, Kristina Richards

KUUMBA ACCESSORIES, 3612 Ridgeway SE, Charlaine C. Morton

MEL’S NUTRITION, 944 Grandville SW, Elsey M. Ramos

MIND MATTERS, 1289 Perkins NE, Amy Barto

MOST WANTED ROOFING, 1915 18 Mile, Kent City, Calvin Carlson

NIMBUS OF WEST MICHIGAN, 3848 Leonard NE, Henry G. Fuhs Jr.

PURRDY NERDY, 2651 Clyde Park SW, Wyoming, Kristin Jacobs

RIVERTOWN APPRAISAL SERVICES, 3351 Shoshone SW, Grandville, Richard B. Annable

SRJ INVESTMENT CO., 690 Braeside SE, Byron Center, Janice R. Philippe

TC VENTURES, 137 Maplebrook NE, Temela Castaneda

THE THRIFTY CHICK, 450 S. State, Sparta, Julie Gahagan

TWO-TWO3, 1066 Sweet NE, Shana R. Felton

WEST MICHIGAN PURSUIT, 725 2nd St., Cedar Springs, David E. Andrus

WINE & WICK, THE CANDLE EXPERIENCE, 218 Madison SE, Shantell M. Streur

YOU PLAY WE PRAISE, P.O. Box 8861, Victoria A. Stapleton

Facebook Comments