Public Record

200

MORTGAGES

Selected mortgages filed with Kent County Register of Deeds

SHAWN HOSPITALITY INC., United Bank, Cascade Twp., $2,000,000

5695 WEST RIVER DR HCB LLC, Mercantile Bank, Parcel: 411020226039, $1,980,000

EMMETT PROPERTIES LLC, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411429306011, $3,000,000

NICKERSON, Joel P. et al, Mercantile Bank, Solon Twp., $356,250

DWIGHT BALDWIN LLC, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411429302028, $3,000,000

LEESE PROPERTIES LLC et al, Macatawa Bank, Parcel: 411815101041, $2,000,000

GRAND RAPIDS HOME LLC, ChoiceOne Bank, Parcel: 411808178048, $1,200,000

WALBEEK VENTURES LLC, Arbor SFR, Parcel: 411712207013, $1,025,000

HILLVIEW TOWNHOUSES LLC, Holland Home, Grand Rapids City, $2,100,000

PRISM VENTURES LLC et al, Dart Bank, Parcel: 411815102001, $2,500,000

METTERNICK, Timothy J. et al, Heartland Home Mortgage, Bowne Twp., $364,000

PRISM VENTURES LLC, Dart Bank, Parcel: 411815102001, $880,781

2525 INDIAN TRAILS TRUST, JPMorgan Chase Bank, East Grand Rapids, $3,000,000

CANRE HOLDINGS LLC, Comerica Bank, Kentwood, $1,761,000

AIRWEST PROPERTIES LLC, Mercantile Bank, Kentwood, $3,750,000

ELDEE GROWERS LLC, USDA, Sparta, $362,500

RANGE AT ALPINE LLC, ChoiceOne Bank, Alpine Twp., $487,500

NP MAPLEWOOD LLC, Capital One, Byron Twp., $6,626,000

SINGH, Amandeep, Primelending, Caledonia, $355,410

SWAN ALPHA FIRST LLC, Southern Michigan Bank & Trust, Tyrone Twp., $6,400,000

HINCKA, Brittany J., Neighborhood Loans, Algoma Twp., $349,200

MCMAHON, Paul et al, Huntington National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $548,250

LARRSON, Hans M. et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Cascade Twp., $500,000

TOTH, Allison et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $484,000

RILEY, Michael L. et al, PNC Bank, Parcel: 411034304015, $463,000

CVD HOLDING 6975 LLC, Old National Bank, Gaines Twp., $571,200

FERMIN, David et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411412226005, $795,000

PULLING, Andrew R., Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $412,000

VANTILL, Matthew et al, West Michigan Community Bank, Parcel: 412107200047, $400,000

LOYL HOMES LLC, VanderPol Holdings LLC, Bowne Twp., $1,000,000

EVERGREEN TOWNHOMES LLC, First National Bank, Parcel: 411403426112, $14,300,000

LATO, Jeremy S. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Wyoming, $416,000

BAILEY, Joseph et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $729,000

HILLER, Timothy D. et al, Simmons Bank, East Grand Rapids, $548,250

HAFFENDEN, Pamela, T2Financial LLC et al, Cannon Twp., $496,500

SWEENEY, Edward P. et al, Fifth Third Bank, Parcel: 411425201021, $460,000

REINKE, Tonia et al, Guaranteed Rate, Algoma Twp., $356,165

DAY, Brandon et al, Benchmark Mortgage, Rockford, $345,795

VERSLUIS, Adam A. et al, Benchmark Mortgage, Walker, $352,000

HUIZINGA, Edward F., Fifth Third Bank, Bowne Twp., $789,000

LUNDEEN, Peter et al, Independent Bank, Plainfield Twp., $390,000

PIERCE, Tyler et al, Neighborhood Loans, Kentwood, $392,000

MATTHEWS, Matthew, Independent Bank, Wyoming, $362,000

SCHIFER, Terry D., Luminate Home Loans, Plainfield Twp., $400,000

MCCAMBRIDGE TRUST, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $500,000

ROSTOW, Vincent, Mercantile Bank, Tyrone Twp., $580,000

ELLERBEE, David W. et al, Independent Bank, Cascade Twp., $400,000

HANUMARA, Praveen et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Tyrone Twp., 352,000

JACOB, Joseph M. et al, Arbor Financial Credit Union, Parcel: 411426252009, $374,156

DITONTO, Alec et al, Rocket Mortgage, Ada Twp., $548,250

BURDICK, James V. et al, Quicken Loans, Algoma Twp., $397,600

DUFON, Joshua J. et al, Mercantile Bank, Algoma Twp., $414,000

BROOKS, Erik M. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $548,250

WEBB, Sarah A., Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411508451028, $608,000

COMBS, John B. et al, Neighborhood Loans, Parcel: 411435307019, $360,000

FERGUS, Alexander J. et al, United Wholesale Mortgage, Rockford, $370,000

SYTSMA, Michael et al, Huntington National Bank, Parcel: 411325287017, $600,000

WESSELINK TRUST, Independent Bank, Cascade Twp., $548,250

EDWARDS, Joey L. et al, Mercantile Bank, Parcel: 411401101026, $528,000

RAJASEKARAN, Surender et al, Fifth Third Bank, Cascade Twp., $710,000

VANSINGEL, Daniel et al, Grand River Bank, Byron Twp., $876,000

VORWALLER, Charles B. et al, Union Home Mortgage Corp., Caledonia, $500,000

TENDERO, Antonio R. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $616,000

KENNEY, Ryan et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411411402030, $1,442,260

LOPER, Jennifer D., Fifth Third Bank, Gaines Twp., $390,000

WALKER, Mark, Rocket Mortgage, Gaines Twp., $375,250

STARK, Brenden et al, Consumers Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $722,400

GOSTENIK, Kevin B. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $600,000

WHITE, David et al, Fifth Third Bank, Caledonia, $383,250

GLADSTONE, Lukas et al, Independent Bank, Byron Twp., $489,300

MEEKS, Jason, Neighborhood Loans, Algoma Twp., $403,750

STERNBERG, Kristine et al, Carrington Mortgage Services, Caledonia, $380,000

OECHSLER, Ryan, Grand River Bank, East Grand Rapids, $514,100

KESSLER, Elizabeth A. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411436202002, $394,250

HANSEN TRUST, Hall Financial Group, Oakfield Twp., $437,000

FUGIT, Sara B., HUD, East Grand Rapids, $540,000

KELLEY, Lawrence S., Huntington National Bank, Parcel: 411324286032, $442,000

ZMUDA, David P. et al, United Wholesale Mortgage, East Grand Rapids, $428,000

HAWKINS, Kirwin et al, Filo Mortgage, Plainfield Twp., $410,000

GONZALEZ, Alfonzo et al, Fifth Third Bank, Parcel: 411324310003, $2,207,700

PALAZZOLO TRUST, Huntington National Bank, Byron Twp., $348,000

POUR MICHIGAN REALTY LLC, Isabella Bank, Nelson Twp., $500,000

HERP, Kelsey A. et al, Success Mortgage Partners, Byron Twp., $364,000

ALLEN, Eugene H., HUD, Parcel: 411816127003, $412,500

SHOCKLEY, Daniel et al, Rocket Mortgage, Ada Twp., $544,000

STEENWYK, Robert, Polaris Home Funding Corp., Ada Twp., $402,550

PROOS, Gary S. et al, Mercantile Bank, Cascade Twp., $450,700

HUMPHREYS, Peter N., Independent Bank, Plainfield Twp., $405,000

ROTHBART, Scott et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411403452048, $505,000

WILSON, Kevin T., Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., $418,000

LJ FARMS LLC, West Michigan Community Bank, Parcel: 411215400001, $736,000

BRANDINGER, Anders P. et al, Independent Bank, Ada Twp., $362,500

CIMITILI, Maria et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $825,000

BROOME, David T. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $534,202

SENAY, Blake et al, Huntington National Bank, Byron Twp., $506,425

WHEELER, John et al, Mercantile Bank, Ada Twp., $500,000

JAMES, Kenneth et al, Rocket Mortgage, Parcel: 411909325024, $484,000

TROUT, James et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Grand Rapids City, $405,887

VORCE, David B., Independent Bank, Cannon Twp., $664,000

NORDER, Garrett C. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Walker, $455,000

SMITH, Joshua R. et al, CIBM Bank, Parcel: 411414227034, $616,000

NEWBERG, Robert N. et al, Finance of America Mortgage, Cannon Twp., $451,271

SIMON, Michael et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Byron Twp., $426,000

LEE, Amy et al, Federal Savings Bank, Plainfield Twp., $347,200

MICKELSEN, David B. et al, Independent Bank, Ada Twp., $429,000

STEKETEE, Stevens C. II et al, United Wholesale Mortgage, East Grand Rapids, $354,500

STAUFFER, Mark E. Jr. et al, United Wholesale Mortgage, Caledonia, $482,000

MUELLERLEILE, Philip et al, Consumers Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $437,000

KHALILI, Mohsen et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411411202056, $357,600

DOOD, Shane et al, Better Mortgage Corp., Vergennes Twp., $452,288

GJORGJIEVSKI TRUST, JPMorgan Chase Bank, East Grand Rapids, $400,992

HENLEY, Mark P. et al, Northern Mortgage Services, East Grand Rapids, $441,300

MITCHNER, Landon D. et al, West Michigan Credit Union, Kentwood, $425,600

KRUG, Laura D. et al, United Bank, East Grand Rapids, $412,500

RICKARD, Robert et al, Hometown Lenders, Parcel: 411434301021, $548,200

BRUMMEL, Brad et al, Consumers Credit Union, Ada Twp., $362,484

MARMOL, Maria et al, Top Flite Financial, Kentwood, $362,484

KING, Daniel et al, Huntington National Bank, Parcel: 411427301008, $1,175,000

KONWINSKI, Kyle P., Rocket Mortgage, Parcel: 411904127008, $441,100

STANFORD VAUGHN DEVELOPMENT LLC, Forenergy Capital, Lowell, $500,000

ALECCIA, Michael A. et al, Home Point Financial, Cascade Twp., $381,250

LACIC, Brandon et al, Mercantile Bank, Oakfield Twp., $437,000

ANNEN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC, Horizon Bank, Parcel: 411324305009, $620,000

VERDUIN, Emily et al, Inlanta Mortgage, Parcel: 411410276044, $382,500

CALHOUN Michael A., Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411432429002, $352,000

RADEMAKER, James E. II et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., $380,000

MCGRAW, Michael R. et al, Fifth Third Bank, Cannon Twp., $379,000

MYERS, Neil C. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Algoma Twp., $454,910

CLARK, Travis et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Caledonia, $522,500

BUDZYNSKI, Tammy J., Northern Mortgage Services, Parcel: 411408104016, $468,750

RAYMOND, Gregory et al, Flagstar Bank, East Grand Rapids, $548,250

STANGE, Trevor et al, Huntington National Bank, Cannon Twp., $371,425

HAW TRUST, Huntington National Bank, Parcel: 411435151008, $1,000,000

SARE, William, Hometown Lenders, Algoma Twp, $375,900

BRADFORD, Scott et al, Neighborhood Loans, East Grand Rapids, $411,000

ANNEN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC, Horizon Bank, Parcel: 411313402013, $620,000

MCSWEEN, Matthew et al, Better Mortgage Corp., Parcel: 411414327047, $402,561

TAVA, Pamela et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Caledonia, $431,000

BENNETT, Michael D. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Caledonia, $410,550

IRWIN, Andrew, Churchill Mortgage Corp., East Grand Rapids, $352,000

WURM, Peter C. et al, Crosscountry Mortgage, Algoma Twp., $427,500

DOYLE, Thomas A. et al, MSU Federal Credit Union, Parcel: 411419364006, $380,000

PIMPLETON, Jameel M. et al, Home Point Financial Corp., Parcel: 411431252011, $355,500

HERAGHTY, Thomas J. et al, Old National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $352,000

OMER, Abdel R. et al, Independent Bank, Cascade Twp., $665,000

RINGLER, Kelley L. et al, First United Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $427,000

THC VENTURES LLC, ChoiceOne Bank, Kentwood, $975,431

WILLIAMS, Stephen, BM Real Estate Services, Plainfield Twp., $370,000

AMPULSKI, Evan et al, United Bank, Parcel: 411411301012, $370,540

PHILLIPS, Matthew et al, Union Home Mortgage Corp., Gaines Twp., $360,000

STONE, David et al, Neighborhood Loans, Kentwood, $370,500

TIETEMA, Scott, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $409,578

PARKER, Joshua et al, Union Home Mortgage Corp., Byron Twp., $373,100

TAYLOR, Brian et al, Kate P. Waters, Cascade Twp., $481,709

PEARCE, Jordan et al, Rocket Mortgage, Cannon Twp., $375,050

TIMON, Matthew P. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $542,000

PAAS, Chris et al, US Bank, East Grand Rapids, $663,750

PARE, Thomas N. III, Mercantile Bank, East Grand Rapids, $416,000

TRAN, Hoai-Phuong et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Gaines Twp., $394,250

HALL, Kyle R. McGlone Mortgage Group, Cascade Twp., $350,412

BOIVIN, Lawrence et al, Independent Bank, Walker, $538,000

SIMUNIC, Nicole et al, Neighborhood Loans, Walker, $392,800

SCOTT, Kelly, Old National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $495,00

GOSTENIK, Kevin et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $1,440,000

BAINBRIDGE, Aaron et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $375,250

URBANSKI, Richard T. et al, Northern Mortgage Services, Algoma Twp., $391,000

GATES, Chris et al, Mercantile Bank, Parcel: 411419351012, $471,641

RAY, James T. et al, Huntington National Bank, Byron Twp., $350,000

WILLIAMS, Jon D. et al, Wells Fargo Bank, East Grand Rapids, $512,000

RAINERO, Rhett J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $596,000

CRISSMAN, Robert P. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Bowne Twp., $457,854

HAMMOND, Jason et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411403152005, $412,500

GALLAGHER, Stephanie et al, Old National Bank, Cannon Twp., $485,910

BUCK, Peter et al, VanDyk Mortgage Corp., East Grand Rapids, $548,250

VITAZ, Todd et al, Fifth Third Bank, Parcel: 411428401051, $1,500,000

IRWIN, Matthew et al, CIBC Bank, Parcel: 411425102021, $612,200

SEALE, Kenneth D. et al, Better Mortgage Corp., East Grand Rapids, $456,850

JTB HOMES LLC, Macatawa Bank, Byron Twp., $405,527

BUSWA, Denise et al, United Wholesale Mortgage, Parcel: 411309377042, $422,750

CHERRY, Stephen et al, Neighborhood Loans, Ada Twp., $536,000

MANKIVSKY, Matthew et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $440,000

BOWMAN, David C. II et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Grattan Twp., $475,000

INNER CITY CHRISTIAN FEDERATION, Mercantile Bank, Parcel: 411431106030, $800,000

WIENER, John L. Jr. et al, Mercantile Bank, Cascade Twp., $518,000

FAIFAZ, Lonnie J. et al, Pennymac Loan Services, Parcel: 411401476045, $386,000

KLAUZA, Joseph J. Jr. et al, Independent Bank, Lowell, $359,100

GUIARD, Alexandre, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Cascade Twp., $516,000

HUNT, Joshua T. et al, Better Mortgage Corp., Byron Twp., $403,932

DEWEY, Elisha, Consumers Credit Union, Byron Twp., $412,800

PREVATTE, Aaron et al, Rocket Mortgage, Caledonia, $380,000

NEITZEL, Bret S. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Caledonia, $371,250

SOUKAL, Karel F. et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Parcel: 411414127019, $416,900

NYQUIST, Sawyer P. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, $548,250

BUGGS, Cornelia et al, Neighborhood Loans, Caledonia, $362,800

DALLEY, Ryan C. et al, Stearns Bank, Wyoming, $585,000

FAMILA, Ruben D., Independent Bank, Ada Twp., $424,000

GREEN, Kevin D. et al, Union Home Mortgage Corp., Spencer Twp., $548,250

ZUSPANN, David T. et al, Fund-E Solutions Group, Cascade Twp., $1,540,000

PUSKAR, Mary M., Independent Bank, Algoma Twp., $384,700

SCOTT, William L. et al, Wells Fargo Bank, Byron Twp., $458,500

HENRY, Alan R. et al, Better Mortgage Corp., Ada Twp., $397,392

BEDFORD, Adam C. et al, Mortgage 1, Cannon Twp., $480,000

WILLIAMS TRUST, Fifth Third Bank, East Grand Raids, $1,000,000

KOHN, Justin et al, Huntington National Bank, Plainfield Twp., $423,000

ROCKFORD AMBULANCE INC., ChoiceOne Bank, Solon Twp., $450,000

WILFONG, Chad et al, Northern Mortgage Services, Byron Twp., $392,000

HERBURCK, Cody et al, Northpointe Bank, Kentwood, $393,100

DAR, Arif et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Parcel: 411905227029, $1,025,000

CASTANEDA, Ricardo, West Michigan Community Bank, Alpine Twp., $380,000

LOOYENGA, Justin T. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp. $1,000,000

ZIEGER, Debra et al, Mercantile Bank, Cascade Twp., $620,600

NEUMAN, Joseph et al, New Day Financial, Byron Twp., $776,000

HARMER, John, Amerisave Mortgage Corp., Byron Twp., $411,500

WITKOWSKI, Paul J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Spencer Twp., $467,400

BROOKS, John M. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $548,000

MONSMA, Timothy P. et al, Grand River Bank, Cascade Twp., $503,000

CHAPMAN, Casey et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $545,000

MCKIM, Maria L. et al, Navy Federal Credit Union, Ada Twp., $445,000

YANDA GROUP LLC, Huntington National Bank, Kentwood, $420,000

PARSONS, Andrew J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $490,500

CALABIO, Meilou et al, Independent Bank, Cascade Twp., $707,625

 

CO-PARTNERSHIPS FILED

Co-partnerships filed with the Kent County Clerk

AREA E&S CONSTRUCTION, 145 Griggs SE, Santiago Arias, Elisa D. Rodriguez

CORABEL STUDIO, 1222 Elmdale NE, Tiffany Songaila, Jase Songaila

DUKE CREEK FARM, 3331 Solon Road, Cedar Springs, Nicholas B. Creveling, Jacqueline A. Creveling

GREAT LAKES BOTANICAL DYES, 4014 Costat NE, Frederick Sorrell, Jacob Todd

JAJAPORIUM, 4633 Flying Eagle SE, Kentwood, Edward Pribble, Thomas Max

KIM SON JEWELRY, 4242 S. Division, Joanne Hang, Hong Mai

TRY 3D PRINTERS, 4633 Flying Eagle SE, Kentwood, Edward Pribble, Thomas Max

 

ASSUMED NAMES FILED

Assumed names filed with the Kent County Clerk

AFFORDABLE APPLIANCE PARTS, 4704 Grendadier SW, Wyoming, Philip D. Faber

AMBER ANDERSON DESIGN, 1056 Dick NW, Amber Anderson

BRECHTING WOOD PRODUCTS, 4190 Baumhoff NW, Comstock Park, Leon H. Brechting Jr.

BREICKMAN ESTATE SERVICES, 16890 Peach Ridge, Kent City, Rebecca Waid

BRIGHTMODE CLEANING SERVICE, 521 Leonard NW, Markael Johnson

CHIRP-IN, 157 Sluyter SE, Tiffany C. Parnell

CLIENT ADVOCATE, 3433 Coit NE, Julia R. Johnson

COZY BEAN CAFE, 6090 Campus Park, Gladys F. Beal

DEGRAW MINISTRIES, P.O. Box 65, Grandville, Kathy DeGraw

E.T. = EXTRA TRANSPORT, 1310 Portland NE, Yvonne M. Elliott

EMERGENCY RESPONSE TRAINING, 2150 44th St. SE, Michael J. Bouwens

FLORAL EXPRESSIONS, 8325 McCords SE, Alto, Joan Horning

GEE GEE 4, 1765 Keegan Court SW, Wyoming, Eric B. Kristalyn

GLS ROCKFORD, 7528 Deocsta NE, Rockford, Justin P. Falardeau

GREAT LAKE OUTDOOR SERVICES ROCKFORD, 7428 Decosta NE, Rockford, Justin P. Falardeau

INFINITELY UNIQUE, 1134 Prince SE, Sheneia U. Hunter

KAVOD FELLOWSHIP, 1797 Sutherland SE, Paula Seales

MAKE IT HAPPEN MATT, 250 28th St. SW, Matthew J. Sheeran

MATT LAB DENTAL, 2633 11 Mile NW, Spart, Matthew Goodfellow

MGM LAWN CARE, 127 Burt SE, Mauel Gomez Martinez

MOBILE AUTO DETAILING, 1131 Fremont NW, Nick Hoffman

MORALES FINANCIAL GROUP, 4861 E. Beltline NE, Luciano E. Morales

NGUYEN AUTO DETAILING, 1842 Keegan Court SW, Wyoming, Justin Q. Nguyen

  1. HOUSE VENTURES, 2900 18 Mile NE, Cedar Springs, Richard A. House

RANCHO MIX, 2442 Cherrywood Court SW, Wyoming, Luis F. Avila Juarez

SMART WAY RENTALS, P.O. Box 68602, Arthur D. Smart

SPECIALIZED TOOL SALES, 3445 Yellowstone SW, Grandville, Allen H. Patrick

THREADSELLA, 3159 Vermont SW, Sara Bruinsma

TYPE A GIFTS & GREETINGS, 1857 Adams SE, Kameko L. Cronkhite

WALTERS SWEEPING, 7453 Emerald Woods SE, Byron Center, William D. Hubler

YONI’S DREAM SHOP, 2578 Randall NW, Dominic A. Rodriguez

ZYSTRIX, 3512 Fernfield Drive, Cedar Springs, Fred Kissell

ABH CLEANING SERVICES, 4121 N. Castle Ridge SE, Arthur Hughes

AUTHENTICS HAIR DESIGN, 2598 84th St., Byron Center, Liegh A. Rose

BELLA SPOSA BRIDAL & PROM, 4972 Plainfield NE, Dwin M. Dykema

COOK’S REPAIR & REMODELING, 12678 S. Locust, Sand Lake, Robert J. Cook

EGE ENGINEERING, P.O. Box 120051, Volkmer Z. Ege

FUNCTION FOCUSED OMT, 1154 Marshall SE, Amanda Muntz

JIREH BUSINESS ADVISORS, 3609 Dawes SE, Eric D. Brown

JMH CUSTOM CORNHOLE, 1270 18 Mile, Kent City, Joseph A. Hard

KIM’S BOWS FOREVER, 2456 Normandy SE, Maldonado E. Diaz

LL VENTURE, 7832 Jonagold SE Luanne M. Logan

LOC ROYALTY, 3393 40th SW, Grandville, Tiesha N. Shankin

MILLENNIUM SALON, 1024 Burton SW, Wyoming, Felipe Valle

NICHOLAS RITZEMA DDS PC, 6480 Botany Bluff NE, Belmont, Nicholas Ritzema

PEAK CLEANING, 1351 Beckwith NE, Carlie N. Chemelik

PEN-PARENTS EMPOWERING NETWORK, P.O. Box 7571, Mary D. Copeland

QUAD CITY CORNHOLE CLUB, 2673 Hague SW, Wyoming, Bruce A. LaLonde

RAINBOW CROSSINGS, 1201 Sibley, Lowell, Sandee Johnston

ROADRUNNERS TRUCKING AND DISPATCHING CO., 1437 52nd SE, Kentwood, Martae D. Lockett

ROGUE RIVER CONSTRUCTION, 6648 Pleasantview NE, Christopher L. DeBoer

SETARE ENTERPRISES, 1800 Timberlane Lane NE, Sara Lara Garcia

SHERRY PET GROOMING, 600 E. Main, Caledonia, Sanna L. Bleeker

SHINGING CLEANING SERVICE, 14282 Winters Creek West, West Olive, Yadira N. Velverde

THE CK METHOD, 300 Oakshire Court NE, Ada, Chelsea C. Keeton

THE STONY MOOSE, 9851 Rentsman NE, Cedar Springs, Pamela K. Stonehouse

TWO TWENTY TWO, 1037 Michigan, Camille S. Kendall

VICKY’S NAILS & SPA, 3920 West River NE, Comstock Park, Ngan H. Vo

WEST MICHIGAN CHAOS, 7334 Maple Lane NE, Belmont, David Lange

Facebook Comments